Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAAXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class A11.1611.1611.1600.080.72 
AAACXA3 Alternative Credit Fund10.3710.3710.3700.040.39 
AAAEXAllianzgi Health Sciences Fund Class P35.3235.3235.3200.170.48 
AAAGXThrivent Large Cap Growth Fund Class A15.1815.1815.180-0.201.30 
AAAIXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation8.2608.2608.26000.0200.24 
AAANXHorizon Active Asset Allocation Fund -14.4314.4314.4300.080.56 
AAAPXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class C11.0911.0911.0900.070.64 
AAAQXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class R11.2311.2311.2300.080.72 
AAARXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation8.4208.4208.42000.0200.24 
AAASXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class S11.0611.0611.0600.070.64 
AAATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.8611.8611.8600.020.17 
AAAUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation8.2308.2308.23000.0200.24 
AAAVXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class R611.0711.0711.0700.080.73 
AAAWXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class T11.1511.1511.1500.070.63 
AAAZXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class11.0711.0711.0700.080.73 
AABAXCavanal Hill Active Core Fd Cl A Shs14.3714.3714.3700.000.00 
AABCXPutnam Dynamic Asset Allocation Balanced16.3016.3016.3000.010.06 
AABFXThrivent Balanced Income Plus Fund Class14.1614.1614.1600.020.14 
AABOXCavanal Hill Bond Fd Cl A Shs10.0610.0610.060-0.010.10 
AABPXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Investor13.0813.0813.0800.070.54 
AABTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement12.6112.6112.6100.020.16 
AABYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
AACBXCavanal Hill Active Core Fund Class C14.3214.3214.3200.000.00 
AACCXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.9205.9205.92000.0100.17 
AACDXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0506.0506.05000.0100.17 
AACFXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl A31.3231.3231.3200.130.42 
AACGXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0606.0606.06000.0100.17 
AACIXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund17.1917.1917.1900.181.06 
AACOXOpportunistic Fund Class C Shares15.9215.9215.9200.110.70 
AACRXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0306.0306.03000.0100.17 
AACTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.8913.8913.8900.020.14 
AADAXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class A16.2716.2716.2700.080.49 
AADBXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund15.3815.3815.3800.080.52 
AADCXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class C16.0516.0516.0500.070.44 
AADEXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund25.8825.8825.8800.160.62 
AADGXAasgard Small & Mid-Cap Fund14.8714.8714.8700.020.13 
AADIXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R516.3516.3516.3500.080.49 
AADRXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R16.2316.2316.2300.080.50 
AADSXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class S16.2516.2516.2500.080.49 
AADTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement15.5815.5815.5800.020.13 
AADYXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class Y16.2216.2216.2200.070.43 
AAECXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.0610.0610.060-0.010.10 
AAEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets14.7514.7514.7500.151.03 
AAENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund Class A10.3710.3710.370-0.020.19 
AAERXAmerican Beacon International Equity19.1419.1419.1400.170.90 
AAESXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R616.3516.3516.3500.080.49 
AAETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement17.0517.0517.0500.030.18 
AAFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement18.1918.1918.1900.040.22 
AAGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Growth96.2596.2596.250-0.240.25 
AAGPXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund23.3523.3523.3500.140.60 
AAGTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement18.9718.9718.9700.050.26 
AAHAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
AAHMXAberdeen Short Duration High Yield10.1910.1910.1900.000.00 
AAHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement19.4119.4119.4100.040.21 
AAHYXThrivent Diversified Income Plus Class A7.7907.7907.79000.0100.13 
AAIBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Fd Cl A10.8010.8010.800-0.010.09 
AAIDXAxonic Alternative Income Fund22.2722.2722.2700.100.45 
AAIEXAmerican Beacon Intl Equity Fund Inst19.1019.1019.1000.160.84 
AAIIXAncora Income Fund Class I7.7407.7407.74000.0400.52 
AAINXThrivent Opportunity Income Plus Fund10.2310.2310.2300.000.00 
AAIPXAmerican Beacon International Equity18.9718.9718.9700.170.90 
AAISXAmerican Beacon International Equity19.5319.5319.5300.170.88 
AALGXThrivent Large Cap Stock Fund Class A28.0228.0228.0200.020.07 
AALIXHedged Income Fund A Share Class10.1810.1810.1800.020.20 
AALRXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund -25.8725.8725.8700.150.58 
AALTXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement19.1219.1219.1200.040.21 
AAMAXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund10.9910.9910.9900.020.18 
AAMBXThrivent Municipal Bond Fund Class A11.6411.6411.6400.000.00 
AAMCXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund10.6410.6410.6400.020.19 
AAMIXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund10.9910.9910.9900.020.18 
AAMOXThe Alger Portfolios - Alger Smid Cap2.9202.9202.92000.0401.39 
AAMTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date23.9623.9623.9600.060.25 
AANTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date16.0616.0616.0600.040.25 
AAOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Cl A16.4416.4416.4400.110.67 
AAOTXAmerican Funds 2065 Target Date14.9014.9014.9000.040.27 
AAPEXAberdeen Asia-Pacific [Ex-Japan] Equity19.7419.7419.7400.100.51 
AAPIXAberdeen Asia-Pacific [Ex-Japan] Equity19.8519.8519.8500.100.51 
AASCXThrivent Mid Cap Stock Fund Class A30.0830.0830.0800.290.97 
AASMXThrivent Small Cap Stock Fund Class A24.3724.3724.3700.321.33 
AASOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Smallcap Growth47.4947.4947.4900.430.91 
AASRXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund -27.3327.3327.3300.481.79 
AASSXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund25.8125.8125.8100.451.77 
AASTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fd Cl A9.7809.7809.7800-0.0100.10 
AATIXAncora/Thelen Small Mid-Cap Fund Class I18.6018.6018.6000.231.25 
AATSXAncora/Thelen Small-Mid Cap Fund Class S19.0119.0119.0100.241.28 
AAUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund Class A10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
AAUTXThrivent Large Cap Value Fund Class A24.3524.3524.3500.140.58 
AAWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund A Shs8.3708.3708.37000.1702.07 
AAWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Class A12.4312.4312.4300.050.40 
AAZAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Arizona11.3911.3911.3900.000.00 
AAZCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Arizona11.3811.3811.3800.000.00 
ABAEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.5710.5710.5700.040.38 
ABALXAmerican Balanced Fund Class A Shs30.5230.5230.5200.030.10 
ABASXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -21.9421.9421.9400.281.29 
ABCAXAmerican Beacon The London Company19.9219.9219.920-0.050.25 
ABCCXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund C Class13.2013.2013.2000.070.53 
ABCEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.5210.5210.5200.040.38 
ABCIXAmerican Beacon The London Company20.1420.1420.140-0.050.25 
ABCRXAmerican Beacon The London Company20.1420.1420.140-0.050.25 
ABCSXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -18.8418.8418.8400.241.29 
ABCVXAmerican Beacon The London Company20.0520.0520.050-0.050.25 
ABCYXAmerican Beacon The London Company20.0220.0220.020-0.050.25 
ABDAXColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative10.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
ABECXAmerican Beacon The London Company19.7619.7619.760-0.050.25 
ABEIXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.9009.9009.90000.0000.00 
ABEMXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Insti21.6321.6321.6300.150.70 
ABESXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.9009.9009.90000.0000.00 
ABEYXAmerican Beacon International Equity19.9419.9419.9400.170.86 
ABFAXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund A Class13.0413.0413.0400.070.54 
ABGNXAmerican Century Balanced Fund - R520.5220.5220.5200.010.05 
ABHFXAmerican Fds American Income Municipal16.6816.6816.6800.010.06 
ABHIXAmerican Century High-Yield Bond Fund5.7305.7305.73000.0000.00 
ABHTXAmerican Century Government Bond Fund -11.5211.5211.520-0.010.09 
ABHYXAmerican Century High-Yield Municipal10.1510.1510.1500.000.00 
ABIAXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -13.7913.7913.7900.060.44 
ABICXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -13.5013.5013.5000.060.45 
ABIEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.5010.5010.5000.040.38 
ABIMXAb Corporate Shares - Ab Impact10.8410.8410.840-0.010.09 
ABINXAmerican Century Balanced Fund - I Class20.5220.5220.5200.000.00 
ABIYXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -14.1014.1014.1000.060.43 
ABIZXAmg Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund36.8536.8536.8500.481.32 
ABKEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.5810.5810.5800.040.38 
ABLOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Balanced17.1917.1917.190-0.020.12 
ABLSXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Advisor14.1914.1914.1900.080.57 
ABLYXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund Y25.6425.6425.6400.160.63 
ABMAXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund A16.8616.8616.8600.181.08 
ABMIXAmg Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund -36.9536.9536.9500.491.34 
ABNAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ABNCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.4911.4911.4900.010.09 
ABNDXThe Bond Fund of America Class A Shares13.6813.6813.680-0.010.07 
ABNFXThe Bond Fd of America Class F-2 Shares13.6813.6813.680-0.010.07 
ABNIXAberdeen International Small Cap Fund36.3236.3236.3200.250.69 
ABNKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.7911.7911.7900.000.00 
ABNOXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.6011.6011.6000.010.09 
ABNRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ABNTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.5911.5911.5900.010.09 
ABNYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.8311.8311.8300.010.08 
ABNZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.6311.6311.6300.010.09 
ABPAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative12.7912.7912.790-0.010.08 
ABPCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative12.8212.8212.8200.000.00 
ABPRXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class R69.2469.2469.240-0.580.83 
ABPYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative12.8412.8412.840-0.010.08 
ABQCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4311.4311.430-0.030.26 
ABQIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4811.4811.480-0.020.17 
ABQKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4711.4711.470-0.020.17 
ABQRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4511.4511.450-0.030.26 
ABQUXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4611.4611.460-0.020.17 
ABQYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4611.4611.460-0.030.26 
ABQZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.4811.4811.480-0.020.17 
ABRCXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund10.8610.8610.8600.050.46 
ABREXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.6110.6110.6100.050.47 
ABRFXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class12.7212.7212.720-0.050.39 
ABRIXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund Cl11.7111.7111.7100.050.43 
ABRJXAbr Dynamic Short Volatility Fund -8.4408.4408.4400-0.0600.71 
ABRRXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund11.2611.2611.2600.050.45 
ABRSXAbr Dynamicshort Volatility Fund -8.5108.5108.5100-0.0600.70 
ABRTXAbr Dynamic Blend Equity & Volatility12.1312.1312.130-0.030.25 
ABRUXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class12.0812.0812.080-0.040.33 
ABRVXAbr Dynamic Blend Equity & Volatility12.4112.4112.410-0.030.24 
ABRWXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class13.8913.8913.890-0.050.36 
ABRYXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund11.7111.7111.7100.060.52 
ABRZXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund11.4911.4911.4900.050.44 
ABSAXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund A25.6125.6125.6100.441.75 
ABSIXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -21.7421.7421.7400.281.30 
ABSKXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -21.5821.5821.5800.281.31 
ABSRXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -21.1921.1921.1900.271.29 
ABSYXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund Y26.9026.9026.9000.461.74 
ABSZXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -21.7021.7021.7000.281.31 
ABTAXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd A Cl11.5411.5411.540-0.010.09 
ABTCXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd - C11.5311.5311.530-0.010.09 
ABTFXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High12.0712.0712.0700.010.08 
ABTHXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High12.0712.0712.0700.000.00 
ABTIXAmerican Century Government Bond Fund -11.5411.5411.5400.000.00 
ABTRXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd - R11.5311.5311.530-0.010.09 
ABTYXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High12.0612.0612.0600.000.00 
ABTZXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - Ab High12.0712.0712.0700.000.00 
ABUAXColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate12.1112.1112.1100.000.00 
ABVAXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class A15.9815.9815.9800.120.76 
ABVCXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class C16.1316.1316.1300.120.75 
ABVIXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class I15.8415.8415.8400.120.76 
ABVKXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class K15.6915.6915.6900.120.77 
ABVRXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class R15.9315.9315.9300.120.76 
ABVYXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Advisor Class15.9915.9915.9900.120.76 
ABWAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth16.3216.3216.320-0.010.06 
ABWCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth16.1916.1916.190-0.010.06 
ABWIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth16.6516.6516.650-0.010.06 
ABWKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth16.2616.2616.260-0.010.06 
ABWRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth16.1916.1916.190-0.010.06 
ABWYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth16.4716.4716.470-0.010.06 
ABYAXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-11.7211.7211.7200.090.77 
ABYCXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-11.4311.4311.4300.090.79 
ABYEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.6010.6010.6000.040.38 
ABYIXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-11.8211.8211.8200.090.77 
ABYSXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -22.5322.5322.5300.291.30 
ABZEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.5310.5310.5300.040.38 
ACAAXAlger Capital Appreciation Fund Class A32.9232.9232.920-0.270.81 
ACACXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -11.5011.5011.5000.000.00 
ACARXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional34.8334.8334.830-0.300.85 
ACASXAccess Capital Community Investment9.0909.0909.09000.0000.00 
ACATXAccess Capital Community Investment Fund9.0809.0809.08000.0100.11 
ACAYXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional42.5942.5942.590-0.350.82 
ACAZXThe Alger Fds Alger Capital Appreciation34.5134.5134.510-0.290.83 
ACBPXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -11.2411.2411.240-0.020.18 
ACBYXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Y Class15.5115.5115.5100.080.52 
ACCAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0406.0406.04000.0100.17 
ACCBXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class A7.8907.8907.89000.0000.00 
ACCEXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class C7.9507.9507.95000.0000.00 
ACCHXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class Y7.9107.9107.91000.0000.00 
ACCIXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0506.0506.05000.0100.17 
ACCKXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd C Cl11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
ACCLXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - C17.4417.4417.4400.050.29 
ACCNXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd Investor11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
ACCOXAmerican Century International Value8.6708.6708.67000.0500.58 
ACCPXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd R Cl11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
ACCQXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd A Cl11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
ACCSXAccess Capital Community Investment Fund9.0809.0809.08000.0000.00 
ACCTXAmerican Century Core Plus Fund - I11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
ACCUXAmerican Century Core Plus Fund - R511.4311.4311.430-0.010.09 
ACCWXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class R57.9007.9007.90000.0000.00 
ACCYXCore Plus Fund G Class11.4311.4311.430-0.010.09 
ACCZXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class R7.9007.9007.90000.0000.00 
ACEAXAb Cap Fund Inc.-Ab All China Equity14.0314.0314.030-0.161.13 
ACECXAmerican Century Emerging Markets - C13.8313.8313.8300.080.58 
ACEHXInvesco Exchange Fund Shs644.5644.5644.502.60.40 
ACEIXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class A11.4011.4011.4000.070.62 
ACEKXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class R511.4011.4011.4000.070.62 
ACEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets14.0314.0314.0300.141.01 
ACERXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class C11.1711.1711.1700.060.54 
ACESXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class R11.4811.4811.4800.070.61 
ACETXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class Y11.4011.4011.4000.070.62 
ACEVXAmerican Century International Value8.6908.6908.69000.0600.70 
ACEYXAb Cap Fund Inc.-Ab All China Equity14.0614.0614.060-0.161.13 
ACFCXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic52.9852.9852.980-0.390.73 
ACFDXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic53.8353.8353.830-0.400.74 
ACFFXColumbia Acorn International Select34.7334.7334.7300.120.35 
ACFGXFocused Dynamic Growth Fund Class G56.7756.7756.770-0.420.73 
ACFIXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund10.0410.0410.0400.010.10 
ACFNXFocused Dynamic Growth Fund - R6 Class56.2556.2556.250-0.420.74 
ACFOXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic54.6754.6754.670-0.400.73 
ACFSXAmerican Century Focused Dynamic Growth55.2555.2555.250-0.410.74 
ACGCXAmerican Century Income & Growth - C38.4838.4838.4800.150.39 
ACGGXAmerican Century Global Gold Fd - A12.8012.8012.8000.020.16 
ACGIXInvesco Growth & Income Fund Class A24.4824.4824.4800.220.91 
ACGKXInvesco Growth & Income Fund Inc. Class24.1524.1524.1500.220.92 
ACGLXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class R24.5224.5224.5200.220.91 
ACGMXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class Y24.5024.5024.5000.220.91 
ACGQXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class R524.5324.5324.5300.230.95 
ACGYXAb Income Fund - Adv8.1508.1508.1500-0.0100.12 
ACGZXAb Income Fund Class Z8.1508.1508.1500-0.0100.12 
ACIIXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - I9.1309.1309.1300-0.0100.11 
ACINXColumbia Acorn International Class I35.4435.4435.4400.200.57 
ACIOXAmerican Century International14.0014.0014.0000.090.65 
ACISXAb Corporate Shares - Corporate Income12.2012.2012.200-0.020.16 
ACITXAmerican Century Inflation Adjusted Bond12.6012.6012.6000.000.00 
ACIZXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional42.4942.4942.490-0.360.84 
ACKIXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund15.5615.5615.5600.000.00 
ACKPXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund Class P15.5915.5915.5900.000.00 
ACLAXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fd A Cl17.6617.6617.6600.060.34 
ACLCXAmerican Century Value - C Class8.5408.5408.54000.0700.83 
ACLDXAmerican Century Inv Nt Diversified Bond11.3811.3811.380-0.010.09 
ACLEXAmerican Century Inv Nt Equity Growth11.5211.5211.5200.010.09 
ACLKXAmerican Century Inv Nt Emerging Markets16.0616.0616.0600.100.63 
ACLLXAmerican Century Inv Nt Large Company12.0312.0312.0300.020.17 
ACLMXAmerican Century Inv Nt Mid Cap Value13.3813.3813.3800.040.30 
ACLNXAmerican Century Inv Nt International14.4114.4114.4100.070.49 
ACLTXAmerican Century Inv Nt Growth Fund - G20.4720.4720.470-0.180.87 
ACLWXAmerican Century Nt Heritage Fund - G16.1316.1316.130-0.020.12 
ACMAXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class A10.8910.8910.8900.020.18 
ACMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.6814.6814.6800.000.00 
ACMDXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class10.5410.5410.5400.020.19 
ACMIXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class10.8910.8910.8900.020.18 
ACMTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.0009.0009.00000.0800.90 
ACMVXAmerican Century Midcap Value Investor17.6917.6917.6900.050.28 
ACMYXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund Y17.0517.0517.0500.171.01 
ACNXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
ACOAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.8506.8506.85000.0100.15 
ACOSXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund Class R615.5715.5715.570-0.010.06 
ACPSXInvesco Core Plus Bond Fund Class A11.3611.3611.3600.000.00 
ACRIXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -23.2623.2623.2600.050.22 
ACRNXColumbia Acorn Fund Class I17.5617.5617.5600.211.21 
ACRTXAmg Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund18.4618.4618.4600.221.21 
ACSCXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fd A Cl9.2509.2509.25000.1501.65 
ACSDXInvesco Comstock Fund Class Y26.0826.0826.0800.291.12 
ACSHXInvesco Comstock Fund Class R526.0526.0526.0500.281.09 
ACSKXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd C Cl10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
ACSLXAmerican Century Select - Class C82.9082.9082.900-1.031.23 
ACSNXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
ACSPXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd R Cl10.4610.4610.4600.010.10 
ACSQXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd A Cl10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
ACSRXInvesco Comstock Fund Class R26.0926.0926.0900.291.12 
ACSTXInvesco Comstock Fund Class A26.0826.0826.0800.291.12 
ACSUXAmerican Century Short Duration Fund -10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
ACSYXInvesco Comstock Fund Class C26.1026.1026.1000.291.12 
ACTDXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class10.2610.2610.2600.010.10 
ACTFXInvesco High Yield Municipal Class C10.2010.2010.2000.000.00 
ACTHXInvesco High Yld Muni Cl A10.2410.2410.2400.010.10 
ACTNXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class10.2310.2310.2300.000.00 
ACTSXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class10.2210.2210.2200.000.00 
ACTVXAmerican Century Investment Zero Coupon109.0109.0109.000.00.03 
ACUIXColumbia Dividend Opportunity Fund Class34.5234.5234.5200.160.47 
ACVAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation8.4308.4308.43000.0200.24 
ACVDXAmerican Century International Value8.6808.6808.68000.0600.70 
ACVHXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.1508.1508.1500-0.0200.24 
ACVIXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -9.4709.4709.47000.1401.50 
ACVKXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value9.1009.1009.1000-0.0200.22 
ACVQXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.7708.7708.7700-0.0200.23 
ACVRXAmerican Century International Value8.6908.6908.69000.0600.70 
ACVUXAmerican Century International Value8.6808.6808.68000.0600.70 
ACVVXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.9408.9408.9400-0.0200.22 
ACVWXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.5708.5708.5700-0.0200.23 
ACWDXAmg Managers Lmcg Small Cap Growth Fund26.8126.8126.8100.321.21 
ACWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund C Shs8.3008.3008.30000.1702.09 
ACWIXAmg Managers Lmcg Small Cap Growth Fund27.4327.4327.4300.331.22 
ACWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Class C12.1112.1112.1100.050.41 
ACXAXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class A15.0315.0315.0300.070.47 
ACXCXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class C14.6514.6514.6500.070.48 
ACXIXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class I15.0515.0515.0500.070.47 
ACYHXAmerican Century California High-Yield11.1011.1011.1000.000.00 
ACYIXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - R55.7405.7405.74000.0100.17 
ACYTXAmerican Century California12.2712.2712.2700.000.00 
ACZTXAmg Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund18.4418.4418.4400.211.15 
ADAIXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund Class I12.0712.0712.0700.121.00 
ADANXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund Class N12.0912.0912.0900.121.00 
ADAVXAberdeen Dynamic Dividend Fund - Class A4.5404.5404.54000.0300.67 
ADAXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
ADBLXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond10.8810.8810.8800.000.00 
ADCCXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund21.2921.2921.290-0.150.70 
ADCIXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund24.4924.4924.490-0.170.69 
ADCVXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund23.8523.8523.850-0.160.67 
ADCYXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund24.5324.5324.530-0.170.69 
ADDVXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fd R611.2511.2511.250-0.010.09 
ADECXColumbia Large Cap Value Fund Class C15.1715.1715.1700.050.33 
ADEIXAncora Dividend Value Equity Fund Class12.3312.3312.3300.000.00 
ADFAXAmerican Century Diversified Bond A11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
ADFIXAmerican Century Diversified Bond11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
ADGAXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class22.1722.1722.1700.000.00 
ADGCXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class17.4017.4017.4000.000.00 
ADGGXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund24.5124.5124.510-0.170.69 
ADGIXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class23.3823.3823.3800.000.00 
ADGKXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class22.4722.4722.4700.000.00 
ADGRXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class21.2321.2321.2300.000.00 
ADGYXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. -23.0223.0223.0200.000.00 
ADGZXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class23.4323.4323.4300.000.00 
ADISXAperture Discover Equity Fund16.7716.7716.7700.150.90 
ADJEXAzzad Ethical Fund18.8618.8618.8600.010.05 
ADJPXAllianzgi Nfj Dividend Value Fund Class11.5111.5111.5100.010.09 
ADKSXThe Adirondack Small Cap Fund19.7119.7119.7100.371.91 
ADLIXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond10.8710.8710.870-0.010.09 
ADLVXAdler Value Fund Institutional Class25.8225.8225.8200.331.29 
ADMQX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -10.1310.1310.130-0.070.69 
ADMWX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -10.2910.2910.290-0.070.68 
ADMZX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -10.2510.2510.250-0.070.68 
ADNAXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational52.3352.3352.3300.911.77 
ADNCXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational51.6051.6051.6000.891.76 
ADNIXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive53.0753.0753.0700.921.76 
ADNPXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive52.3252.3252.3200.911.77 
ADNRXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational52.9552.9552.9500.921.77 
ADNYXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive52.8652.8652.8600.921.77 
ADOAXAcm Dynamic Opportunity Fund - Class A21.3921.3921.3900.010.05 
ADOCXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class C18.3018.3018.3000.170.94 
ADOIXAcm Dynamic Opportunity Fund - Class I21.6421.6421.6400.000.00 
ADOZXThe Alger Fds II Alger Dynamic20.8120.8120.8100.200.97 
ADPAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab Short11.7511.7511.7500.000.00 
ADPCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab Short11.7211.7211.7200.000.00 
ADRRXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund23.0623.0623.060-0.160.69 
ADRVXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
ADSIXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund24.2924.2924.290-0.170.70 
ADSRXAperture Discover Equity Fund Cl X16.7416.7416.7400.140.84 
ADVDXAberdeen Dynamic Dividend Fund -4.5404.5404.54000.0300.67 
ADVGXAdvisory Research All Cap Value Fund9.9309.9309.9300-0.0200.20 
ADVJXVaughan Nelson International Small Cap15.9415.9415.9400.080.50 
ADVKXVaughan Nelson Emerging Markets10.2410.2410.2400.050.49 
ADVLXAdvisory Research International Small15.9315.9315.9300.080.50 
ADVMXAdvisory Research Emerging Markets10.2210.2210.2200.050.49 
ADVNXAdvisory Research Strategic Income Fd9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ADVRXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund R11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
ADVYXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -11.2411.2411.240-0.020.18 
ADYFXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund15.9815.9815.9800.020.13 
ADZIXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond10.8810.8810.880-0.010.09 
AECHXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - C15.2015.2015.2000.110.73 
AECLXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - A15.5415.5415.5400.120.78 
AECMXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - R15.4415.4415.4400.110.72 
AECSXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Small15.6715.6715.6700.110.71 
AECTXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - R615.7115.7115.7100.110.71 
AECVXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund -15.6115.6115.6100.110.71 
AEDAXInvesco European Growth Fund Class A40.6640.6640.6600.210.52 
AEDCXInvesco European Growth Fund Class C37.9837.9837.9800.200.53 
AEDFXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.1511.1511.1500.080.72 
AEDGXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - G Class10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
AEDHXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - C Class10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
AEDJXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
AEDMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund16.3016.3016.3000.090.56 
AEDNXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.2311.2311.2300.080.72 
AEDQXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - A Class10.7510.7510.7500.010.09 
AEDRXInvesco European Growth Fund Class R40.5940.5940.5900.220.54 
AEDVXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - Investor10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
AEDWXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - R Class10.7510.7510.7500.010.09 
AEDYXInvesco European Growth Fund Class Y40.6840.6840.6800.220.54 
AEEIXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.2914.2914.2900.110.78 
AEFCXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven10.8310.8310.8300.080.74 
AEGFXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth Cl F-171.4271.4271.4200.680.96 
AEGMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -16.3016.3016.3000.100.62 
AEGSXInvesco European Growth Fund Class R640.6440.6440.6400.210.52 
AEHDXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
AEIMXEquity Income Fund Class G9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
AEIUXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - R59.1309.1309.13000.0000.00 
AEIYXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - Y9.1409.1409.1400-0.0100.11 
AELSXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund9.4809.4809.48000.0800.85 
AEMGXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio24.2724.2724.2700.261.08 
AEMMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fd- A15.3015.3015.3000.090.59 
AEMOXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities36.6736.6736.6700.290.80 
AEMPXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunites36.0136.0136.0100.280.78 
AEMRXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund R15.3415.3415.3400.090.59 
AEMSXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Insti21.5721.5721.5700.150.70 
AEMVXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio Y24.2324.2324.2300.261.08 
AEMZXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio I24.2724.2724.2700.261.08 
AEPCXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth C69.5469.5469.5400.660.96 
AEPFXEuropacific Growth Fund Class F-2 Shs71.5571.5571.5500.680.96 
AEPGXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth A71.7471.7471.7400.680.96 
AERIXAllianzgl Emerging Markets Consumer Fund18.3318.3318.3300.070.38 
AEUDXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund R69.1409.1409.1400-0.0100.11 
AEURXAmerican Century Equity Income R Shares9.0809.0809.0800-0.0100.11 
AEXDXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - R6 Class10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
AEYCXAmerican Century Equity Growth - C Class32.0732.0732.0700.020.06 
AEYDXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
AEYGXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund - R532.6632.6632.6600.040.12 
AEYIXAmerican Century Equity Income - C Class9.1209.1209.12000.0000.00 
AEYMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -16.3316.3316.3300.100.62 
AEYRXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund R32.5732.5732.5700.030.09 
AFAAXYorktown Capital Income Fund35.3435.3435.340-0.090.25 
AFALXApplied Finance Core Fund Investor Class14.8414.8414.8400.040.27 
AFAVXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value13.3613.3613.3600.030.23 
AFAZXApplied Finance Core Fund Institutional14.9814.9814.9800.030.20 
AFBIXAccess Flex Bear High Yield Fund31.1031.1031.100-0.010.03 
AFBSXAccess Flex Bear High Yield Fund Service26.8526.8526.850-0.010.04 
AFCGXFocused International Growth Fund Class19.9719.9719.9700.100.50 
AFCHXFocused International Growth Fund - C18.7918.7918.7900.100.54 
AFCLXFocused International Growth Fund - A19.3219.3219.3200.100.52 
AFCMXFocused International Growth Fund - R619.6619.6619.6600.100.51 
AFCNXFocused International Growth Fund -19.4719.4719.4700.100.52 
AFCSXAmerican Century Focused International19.5719.5719.5700.100.51 
AFCWXFocused International Growth Fund - R19.1919.1919.1900.100.52 
AFDAXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund38.7538.7538.750-0.210.54 
AFDCXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund37.5237.5237.520-0.210.56 
AFDDXYorktown Capital Income Fund Class L32.3032.3032.300-0.080.25 
AFDGXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund39.0139.0139.010-0.210.54 
AFDIXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund38.9138.9138.910-0.220.56 
AFDRXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund38.4738.4738.470-0.210.54 
AFDVXApplied Finance Explorer Fund Investor15.1215.1215.1200.261.75 
AFDZXApplied Finance Explorer Fund15.2215.2215.2200.261.74 
AFEDXSustainable Equity Fund Class R639.0539.0539.050-0.210.53 
AFEGXSustainable Equity Fund Class G39.0539.0539.050-0.220.56 
AFEIXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund38.9838.9838.980-0.220.56 
AFFCXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class C8.9708.9708.97000.0000.00 
AFFIXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class L9.1609.1609.16000.0000.00 
AFFMXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund - Class F-310.2510.2510.2500.000.00 
AFGFXAllianzgi Focused Growth Fund Class R663.7763.7763.770-0.430.67 
AFGGXYorktown Growth Fund Class A18.9718.9718.9700.100.53 
AFGIXAlger Global Focus Fund Class I30.8430.8430.840-0.040.13 
AFGPXAlger International Focus Fund Class B20.3520.3520.3500.070.35 
AFGZXAlger Global Focus Fund Class Z32.4832.4832.480-0.040.12 
AFICXFundamental Investors Class C Shares70.0670.0670.0600.050.07 
AFIFXFundamental Investors Class F01 Shares70.4170.4170.4100.050.07 
AFJAXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.4121.4121.4100.020.09 
AFJCXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.0421.0421.0400.030.14 
AFLCXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund - Class8.6708.6708.67000.0000.00 
AFLEXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl A9.5209.5209.5200-0.0100.10 
AFLIXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl I9.5209.5209.5200-0.0200.21 
AFLKXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl C9.5109.5109.5100-0.0200.21 
AFMBXAmerican Balanced Fund - Class F-330.5130.5130.5100.040.13 
AFMCXAcuitas US Microcap Fund - Institutional13.9213.9213.9200.322.35 
AFMFXAmerican Mutual Fund - Class F-345.5145.5145.5100.030.07 
AFMMXYorktown Short Term Bond Fund Class L3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
AFNAXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl A20.9420.9420.940-0.050.24 
AFNIXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl I20.9920.9920.990-0.050.24 
AFOCXArcher Focus Fund22.3722.3722.3700.020.09 
AFOEXAperture International Equity Fund Cl X11.8411.8411.8400.050.42 
AFOIXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I20.4320.4320.4300.321.59 
AFORXAperture International Equity Fund11.8411.8411.8400.040.34 
AFOYXAriel Focus Fund Instl Cl15.3915.3915.3900.181.18 
AFOZXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class Z20.5120.5120.5100.321.58 
AFPAXAmericafirst Income Fund Class A5.2805.2805.28000.0300.57 
AFPIXAmericafirst Income Fund Class I5.5105.5105.51000.0200.36 
AFPUXAmericafirst Income Fund Class U5.3505.3505.35000.0200.38 
AFQSXAlpha Fiduciary Quantitative Strategy7.8207.8207.8200-0.0300.38 
AFRAXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class A7.2207.2207.22000.0100.14 
AFRCXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class C7.1907.1907.19000.0100.14 
AFRFXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Cl R67.2107.2107.21000.0100.14 
AFRIXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class R57.2307.2307.23000.0100.14 
AFRRXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class R7.2407.2407.24000.0100.14 
AFRYXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class Y7.2107.2107.21000.0100.14 
AFTAXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement 20209.4809.4809.48000.0200.21 
AFTCXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement 20209.2909.2909.29000.0300.32 
AFTEXAmerican Fds The Tax-Exempt Bond Fund of13.6313.6313.6300.010.07 
AFTFXAmerican Fds The Tax-Exempt Bond Fund13.6313.6313.6300.010.07 
AFTSXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement 20209.5309.5309.53000.0200.21 
AFTYXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement 20209.4709.4709.47000.0200.21 
AFVLXApplied Finance Select Fund Investor16.6016.6016.6000.020.12 
AFVPXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.5521.5521.5500.030.14 
AFVZXApplied Finance Select Fund16.6716.6716.6700.030.18 
AFYCXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl C20.7320.7320.730-0.050.24 
AFYDXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund39.0139.0139.010-0.210.54 
AGAIXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund16.1616.1616.1600.010.06 
AGAMXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund11.8911.8911.890-0.010.08 
AGAPXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class P11.3311.3311.330-0.010.09 
AGAQX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -11.2011.2011.2000.030.27 
AGARXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class R11.3811.3811.380-0.020.18 
AGASXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class11.1311.1311.130-0.020.18 
AGAWX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -11.3311.3311.3300.030.27 
AGAZX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -11.3011.3011.3000.040.36 
AGBAXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd A Cl10.5010.5010.5000.000.00 
AGBDXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund R6 Cl10.5610.5610.5600.000.00 
AGBGXGlobal Bond Fund - G Class10.5910.5910.5900.000.00 
AGBHXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - I10.5710.5710.5700.000.00 
AGBNXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - R510.5610.5610.560-0.010.09 
AGBRXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd R Cl10.4610.4610.4600.000.00 
AGBTXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd C Cl10.3810.3810.3800.000.00 
AGBVXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd Inv Cl10.5510.5510.5500.000.00 
AGBWXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - Y10.5810.5810.5800.000.00 
AGCAXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
AGCHXGlobal Small Cap Fund - C Class21.8821.8821.8800.200.92 
AGCIXAberdeen Global Unconstrained Fixed10.9310.9310.9300.030.28 
AGCLXGlobal Small Cap Fund - A Class22.7922.7922.7900.210.93 
AGCSXAmerican Century Global Small Cap Fund -23.3523.3523.3500.220.95 
AGCTXGlobal Small Cap Fund - R6 Class23.5423.5423.5400.220.94 
AGCVXGlobal Small Cap Fund - Investor Class23.0923.0923.0900.210.92 
AGCWXGlobal Small Cap Fund - R Class22.4822.4822.4800.200.90 
AGCXXStit Government & Agency Portfolio Corp0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
AGDAXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class A8.0208.0208.02000.0100.12 
AGDCXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class C8.1208.1208.12000.0100.12 
AGDIXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class I8.0308.0308.03000.0000.00 
AGDKXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class K8.0208.0208.02000.0000.00 
AGDRXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class R8.0208.0208.02000.0100.12 
AGDYXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Advisor Class8.0308.0308.03000.0100.12 
AGDZXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class Z8.0308.0308.03000.0000.00 
AGEAXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.1411.1411.1400.090.81 
AGEIXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.3108.3108.31000.0000.00 
AGEPXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.3008.3008.30000.0000.00 
AGEYXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.3108.3108.31000.0000.00 
AGFAXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund15.7715.7715.7700.020.13 
AGFCXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible12.3712.3712.370-0.090.72 
AGFGXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - R514.3114.3114.310-0.030.21 
AGFIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -114.5114.5114.50-0.60.55 
AGFKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -105.4105.4105.40-0.60.55 
AGFQX361 Global Managed Futures Strategy Fd10.1210.1210.120-0.010.10 
AGFRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -97.7597.7597.750-0.530.54 
AGFZX361 Global Managed Futures Strategy Fd10.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
AGGAXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class A34.8234.8234.8200.110.32 
AGGCXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class C30.9230.9230.9200.100.32 
AGGDXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund R614.4114.4114.410-0.030.21 
AGGFXInvesco Global Growth Fund Cl R634.6034.6034.6000.110.32 
AGGIXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - I14.3114.3114.310-0.030.21 
AGGNXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund - I13.2513.2513.2500.030.23 
AGGRXAmerican Century Global Growth Fd - A Cl13.2613.2613.260-0.020.15 
AGGWXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund R12.6512.6512.6500.030.24 
AGGYXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class Y34.9534.9534.9500.110.32 
AGIAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All12.4812.4812.4800.010.08 
AGICXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All12.7312.7312.7300.010.08 
AGIFXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible14.2114.2114.210-0.100.70 
AGIRXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund40.5240.5240.5200.360.90 
AGIVXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Investor7.8407.8407.84000.0100.13 
AGIYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All12.5012.5012.5000.010.08 
AGIZXAlger Growth & Income Fd Cl Z50.5350.5350.530-0.120.24 
AGLCXAmerican Century Global Growth - C Class10.3710.3710.370-0.020.19 
AGLOXAriel Global Equity Fd Inv Cl17.0917.0917.0900.160.95 
AGLYXAriel Global Equity Fd Instl Cl16.5416.5416.5400.160.98 
AGMHXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund - I10.6910.6910.6900.010.09 
AGMNXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund - R510.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
AGMWXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund R Class10.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
AGOCXPGIM Jennison Equity Income Fund Class C12.2812.2812.2800.080.66 
AGOIXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R57.8307.8307.83000.0100.13 
AGORXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund R12.8412.8412.840-0.030.23 
AGOVXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class A7.8307.8307.83000.0100.13 
AGOZXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class Z35.5635.5635.5600.671.92 
AGPIXAGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity17.2317.2317.230-0.040.23 
AGPRXAGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity17.2317.2317.230-0.040.23 
AGPXXInvesco Government & Agency Portfolio0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
AGQIXAGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class I12.0112.0112.0100.221.87 
AGQRXAGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class12.0112.0112.0100.221.87 
AGRCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -38.7838.7838.780-0.220.56 
AGRDXAmerican Century Growth Fd R6 Cl47.5447.5447.540-0.430.90 
AGREXInvesco Global Real Estate Class A10.3510.3510.3500.070.68 
AGRFXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -102.2102.2102.20-0.60.54 
AGRYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -114.8114.8114.80-0.60.55 
AGSCXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class C10.7210.7210.7200.100.94 
AGSPXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund16.3816.3816.3800.010.06 
AGTFXMorningstar Aggressive Growth ETF Asset13.5513.5513.5500.080.59 
AGTHXThe Growth Fund of America Class A69.0069.0069.000-0.170.25 
AGTIXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - I177.2177.2177.20-0.20.09 
AGUAXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.3108.3108.31000.0000.00 
AGVCXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class C7.8307.8307.83000.0100.13 
AGVDXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Cl C19.8019.8019.8000.130.66 
AGVEXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class19.9019.9019.9000.130.66 
AGVFXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Cl A19.9019.9019.9000.140.71 
AGVGXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class19.9319.9319.9300.130.66 
AGVHXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class19.9419.9419.9400.130.66 
AGVRXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R7.8407.8407.84000.0100.13 
AGVSXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R67.8207.8207.82000.0100.13 
AGVYXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class Y7.8407.8407.84000.0100.13 
AGWRXAmerican Century Growth R Shares43.0043.0043.000-0.390.90 
AGWUXAmerican Century Growth Fund - R5 Class47.5947.5947.590-0.430.90 
AGYCXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund C12.1312.1312.1300.030.25 
AGYGXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - Y14.4414.4414.440-0.030.21 
AGYWXAmerican Century Growth Fund - Y Class47.6247.6247.620-0.430.89 
AHACXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - C12.6112.6112.6100.010.08 
AHDCXAmerican Century High Yield - C Class5.7405.7405.74000.0100.17 
AHGCXAmerican Century Heritage - C Class15.2815.2815.280-0.030.20 
AHGNXNt High Income Fund - G Class9.8909.8909.89000.0200.20 
AHGVXNt High Income Fund - Investor Class9.8809.8809.88000.0100.10 
AHHYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class Y4.0204.0204.02000.0100.25 
AHIAXHigh Income Fund - A Class9.6809.6809.68000.0200.21 
AHICXAmerican Fds American High-Income16.6816.6816.6800.010.06 
AHIDXHigh Income Fund - R6 Class9.6709.6709.67000.0200.21 
AHIEXHigh Income Fund - R5 Class9.6809.6809.68000.0200.21 
AHIFXAmerican High-Income TR Class F-2 Shs10.2110.2110.2100.030.29 
AHIIXHigh Income Fund - I Class9.6709.6709.67000.0100.10 
AHITXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust A10.2110.2110.2100.030.29 
AHIVXHigh Income Fund - Investor Class9.6809.6809.68000.0200.21 
AHIYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class R53.9903.9903.99000.0100.25 
AHLAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures10.8710.8710.8700.090.83 
AHLCXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures10.5610.5610.5600.090.86 
AHLIXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.0311.0311.0300.090.82 
AHLPXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures10.8610.8610.8600.090.84 
AHLYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures10.9810.9810.9800.100.92 
AHMFXAmerican Fds American High-Income16.6816.6816.6800.010.06 
AHSAXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class A33.8133.8133.8100.381.14 
AHSCXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class C24.2324.2324.2300.271.13 
AHSZXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class Z34.1234.1234.1200.371.10 
AHTAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - A12.7412.7412.7400.000.00 
AHTCXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust C10.2110.2110.2100.030.29 
AHTFXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust Cl F-110.2110.2110.2100.030.29 
AHTIXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund -12.8112.8112.8100.000.00 
AHTPXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund -12.7612.7612.7600.000.00 
AHTRXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.0710.0710.070-0.010.10 
AHTYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - Y12.8012.8012.8000.000.00 
AHYCXInvesco High Yield Fund Class C4.0004.0004.00000.0100.25 
AHYDXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund R6 Cl5.7305.7305.73000.0100.17 
AHYHXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - I5.7505.7505.75000.0100.17 
AHYLXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - Y5.7405.7405.74000.0100.17 
AHYMXAberdeen Short Duration High Yield10.1910.1910.1900.000.00 
AHYRXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund R Class5.7405.7405.74000.0100.17 
AHYVXAmerican Century High Yield Fd - A Cl5.7405.7405.74000.0100.17 
AIADXInflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - R6 Class12.5812.5812.5800.000.00 
AIAFXAberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund -22.6522.6522.6500.120.53 
AIAGXAberdeen Realty Income and Growth Fund -11.8911.8911.8900.030.25 
AIAHXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond12.5812.5812.5800.000.00 
AIANXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond12.5912.5912.5900.000.00 
AIARXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond12.6312.6312.6300.000.00 
AIAVXAmerican Century Inflation Adjusted Bond12.5712.5712.5700.000.00 
AIAYXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond12.5812.5812.5800.000.00 
AIBAXAmerican Funds Int Bond Fd of America A13.9413.9413.9400.000.00 
AIBDXAmerican Century International Bond Fd -13.9713.9713.9700.030.22 
AIBGXInternational Bond Fund - G Class14.3714.3714.3700.030.21 
AIBHXAmerican Century International Bond Fund14.2114.2114.2100.030.21 
AIBLXCavanal Hill Active Core Fd Insti Shs14.4614.4614.4600.000.00 
AIBNXCavanal Hill Bond Fund Insti Shs10.0310.0310.030-0.020.20 
AIBRXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.8513.8513.8500.030.22 
AIBYXAmerican Century International Bond Fund14.2414.2414.2400.030.21 
AICAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.6814.6814.6800.000.00 
AICCXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America44.4144.4144.410-0.040.09 
AICFXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America44.8144.8144.810-0.040.09 
AICGXAmerican Century Income & Growth Fund -38.7538.7538.7500.160.41 
AICRXAmerican Century Income & Growth R38.6438.6438.6400.160.42 
AICYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.6814.6814.6800.000.00 
AIDAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.8814.8814.8800.000.00 
AIDDXAmerican Century International Bond Fund14.2514.2514.2500.030.21 
AIDIXAmerican Century International Bond Fund14.2414.2414.2400.030.21 
AIDYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc. - Ab14.8614.8614.8600.000.00 
AIDZXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.8814.8814.8800.000.00 
AIEAXAmerican Beacon International Equity18.9318.9318.9300.160.85 
AIECXInvesco International Growth Fund Class29.8129.8129.8100.150.51 
AIEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets14.6014.6014.6000.151.04 
AIENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund10.3810.3810.380-0.010.10 
AIERXInvesco International Growth Fund Class32.8332.8332.8300.170.52 
AIEVXInvesco International Growth Fund Class34.0334.0334.0300.170.50 
AIFBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Insti Shs10.8010.8010.800-0.010.09 
AIFRXAberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund -22.6822.6822.6800.120.53 
AIGIXAlger International Focus Fund Class I23.5323.5323.5300.080.34 
AIGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Income and24.6624.6624.660-0.060.24 
AIGPXAllianzgi Income Class and Growth Fund13.3813.3813.380-0.020.15 
AIGRXAllianzgi Income and Growth Fd Cl R12.9912.9912.990-0.020.15 
AIGYXAberdeen Realty Income and Growth Fund -11.9411.9411.9400.040.34 
AIHAXHorizon Active Income Fund - Advisor9.9709.9709.9700-0.0100.10 
AIIEXInvesco International Growth Fund Class33.3233.3233.3200.170.51 
AIIFXCrow Point Alternative Income8.3908.3908.39000.0000.00 
AIISXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fund42.0842.0842.0800.240.57 
AIIYXInvesco International Growth Fund Class33.3933.3933.3900.170.51 
AILCXAmerican Beacon International Equity18.3018.3018.3000.160.88 
AIMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.8814.8814.8800.000.00 
AIMNXHorizon Active Income Fund - Investor9.9109.9109.9100-0.0100.10 
AIMOXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -18.4418.4418.4400.070.38 
AINGXInflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - G Class12.5912.5912.5900.000.00 
AINIXAriel International Equity Fd Instl Cl14.5414.5414.5400.130.90 
AINOXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond12.5612.5612.5600.000.00 
AINTXAriel International Fund Investor Cl14.8714.8714.8700.130.88 
AIOAXColumbia Income Opportunities Fund Class9.9309.9309.93000.0100.10 
AIOCXAmerican Century International13.0213.0213.0200.080.62 
AIOIXAmerican Century Intl Opportunities -13.8213.8213.8200.080.58 
AIONXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -18.4118.4118.4100.070.38 
AIOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Insti Cl16.5816.5816.5800.110.67 
AIORXAmerican Century International13.5213.5213.5200.080.60 
AIPTXAmerican Century Vp Inflation Prot Cl II11.0611.0611.0600.010.09 
AIQCXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.5113.5113.5100.030.22 
AIRIXHorizon Active Income Fund -9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10 
AIRXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
AISTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fund -9.7709.7709.7700-0.0100.10 
AISZXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional31.8431.8431.8400.300.95 
AITFXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.5811.5811.5800.000.00 
AIUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund10.0110.0110.0100.000.00 
AIVAXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.4721.4721.4700.020.09 
AIVBXCapital Group International Equity Fund16.8316.8316.8300.171.02 
AIVCXCapital Group International Equity Fund16.7616.7616.7600.181.09 
AIVEXCapital Group International Equity Fund16.8316.8316.8300.171.02 
AIVFXCapital Group International Equity Fund16.8716.8716.8700.181.08 
AIVGXCapital Group International Equity Fund16.8916.8916.8900.181.08 
AIVIXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -13.7013.7013.7000.060.44 
AIVKXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -13.7213.7213.7200.050.37 
AIVOXAmerican Century International13.6813.6813.6800.080.59 
AIVRXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -13.6913.6913.6900.060.44 
AIVSXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America44.9544.9544.950-0.040.09 
AIWCXAmerican Century International Growth -14.9214.9214.9200.070.47 
AIWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund8.3908.3908.39000.1702.07 
AIWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Institutional12.3712.3712.3700.050.41 
AIYXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
AKFAXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl A9.5809.5809.58000.0200.21 
AKFCXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl C9.5409.5409.54000.0200.21 
AKFIXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Inst9.6009.6009.60000.0200.21 
AKFRXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl R9.5309.5309.53000.0200.21 
AKFSXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Inst9.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
AKGAXAb Income Fund - A8.1408.1408.1400-0.0100.12 
AKGCXAb Income Fund - C8.1508.1508.1500-0.0100.12 
AKREXAkre Focus - Retail51.7251.7251.720-0.871.65 
AKRIXAkre Focus - Institutional53.1953.1953.190-0.901.66 
AKRSXAkre Focus Fund - Supra Institutional53.4653.4653.460-0.911.67 
ALAAXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class A11.4611.4611.4600.030.26 
ALAFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class A53.8453.8453.840-0.340.63 
ALARXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional41.7141.7141.710-0.350.83 
ALAYXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class Y11.4611.4611.4600.030.26 
ALBAXAlger Growth & Income Fund Class A50.4850.4850.480-0.120.24 
ALBCXAlger Growth & Income Fund Class C49.7349.7349.730-0.120.24 
ALCAXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -11.5011.5011.5000.000.00 
ALCCXAlger Capital Appreciation Fund Class C22.7522.7522.750-0.190.83 
ALCFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class C50.2150.2150.210-0.320.63 
ALCKXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class K74.7474.7474.740-0.630.84 
ALCPXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund Class29.8629.8629.860-0.020.07 
ALCVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -11.5011.5011.5000.000.00 
ALCZXAlger International Focus Fund Class Z23.7623.7623.7600.080.34 
ALDAXColumbia Limited Duration Credit Fund10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
ALEFXAlps/Alerian Energy Infrastructure7.4507.4507.45000.1401.92 
ALFAXLord Abbett Securities Trust - Alpha28.0528.0528.0500.411.48 
ALFCXLord Abbett Securities Trust Alpha21.8021.8021.8000.321.49 
ALFFXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fd - Cl F28.3328.3328.3300.421.50 
ALFKXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R427.9727.9727.9700.411.49 
ALFOXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Class F329.1829.1829.1800.431.50 
ALFQXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fd - Cl R226.6626.6626.6600.391.48 
ALFRXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund - Cl R326.9126.9126.9100.401.51 
ALFTXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R529.0929.0929.0900.431.50 
ALFVXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R629.1929.1929.1900.431.50 
ALFYXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class I29.0829.0829.0800.431.50 
ALGAXAlger International Focus Fund Class A23.4523.4523.4500.070.30 
ALGCXAlger International Focus Fund Class C19.6619.6619.6600.060.31 
ALGRXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class I54.1854.1854.180-0.350.64 
ALGYXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class Y55.3855.3855.380-0.350.63 
ALGZXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible14.5614.5614.560-0.100.68 
ALHAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3710.3710.3700.010.10 
ALHCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3610.3610.3600.010.10 
ALHKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3610.3610.3600.000.00 
ALHRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3610.3610.3600.000.00 
ALHYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3510.3510.3500.010.10 
ALIHXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3710.3710.3700.010.10 
ALLFXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund Cl11.7411.7411.7400.050.43 
ALLIXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class I80.8980.8980.890-0.680.83 
ALMAXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund22.2522.2522.2500.331.51 
ALMCXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund14.2914.2914.2900.211.49 
ALMIXInvesco Short Duration Inflation10.8010.8010.8000.010.09 
ALMRXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund46.2146.2146.2100.410.90 
ALMZXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund46.9146.9146.9100.420.90 
ALNAXAC Alternatives Income Fund - A Class8.2908.2908.29000.0000.00 
ALNCXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National10.7010.7010.7000.000.00 
ALNDXAC Alternatives Income Fund - R6 Class8.2908.2908.29000.0000.00 
ALNFXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund30.0530.0530.050-0.010.03 
ALNHXAC Alternatives Income Fund - C Class8.2508.2508.25000.0000.00 
ALNIXAC Alternatives Income Fund - I Class8.2908.2908.29000.0000.00 
ALNNXAC Alternatives Income Fund - Investor8.2908.2908.29000.0000.00 
ALNRXAC Alternatives Income Fund - R Class8.2808.2808.28000.0000.00 
ALNVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York10.2310.2310.2300.000.00 
ALNYXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York10.2310.2310.2300.010.10 
ALOIXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl42.4642.4642.4600.240.57 
ALOPXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl41.0441.0441.0400.230.56 
ALORXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl38.4038.4038.4000.220.58 
ALPAXAmerican Century Large Company Value - A11.2511.2511.2500.020.18 
ALPBXAlps/Smith Balanced Opportunity Fund10.9710.9710.9700.000.00 
ALPCXAmerican Century Large Company Value - C11.2511.2511.2500.020.18 
ALSAXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class A16.0716.0716.0700.171.07 
ALSCXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class B11.3111.3111.3100.121.07 
ALSMXArcher Multi Cap Fund11.9711.9711.9700.020.17 
ALSRXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional31.4031.4031.4000.300.96 
ALTEXFirsthand Alternative Energy Fund15.4815.4815.4800.231.51 
ALTFXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - A164.5164.5164.50-0.20.10 
ALTHXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National10.7110.7110.7100.000.00 
ALTIXFS Global Macro Fund-Class I9.6909.6909.6900-0.0100.10 
ALTTXFS Global Macro Fund-Cl A9.6909.6909.69000.0000.00 
ALTVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National10.7210.7210.7200.000.00 
ALVAXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund A22.9122.9122.9100.140.61 
ALVCXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund C22.7922.7922.7900.130.57 
ALVDXAmerican Century Large Company Value11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
ALVGXAmerican Century Large Company Value11.2711.2711.2700.020.18 
ALVIXAmerican Century Large Company Value11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
ALVOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Capital99.8699.8699.860-0.760.76 
ALVRXAmerican Century Large Company Value R11.2611.2611.2600.010.09 
ALVSXAmerican Century Large Company Value11.2711.2711.2700.020.18 
ALYNXAC Alternatives Income Fund - Y Class8.2908.2908.29000.0000.00 
ALZFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class Z55.2655.2655.260-0.360.65 
AMAAXAb Municipal Income Fund II -11.5911.5911.5900.000.00 
AMACXAb Municipal Income Fund II -11.5711.5711.5700.000.00 
AMADXAmerican Century Income and Growth Fd A38.5838.5838.5800.150.39 
AMAGXAmana Mutual Funds Trust - Growth Fund57.2557.2557.2500.210.37 
AMANXAmana Mutual Funds Trust - Income Fund57.9157.9157.9100.250.43 
AMAPXAmana Participation Fund Investor Shares10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
AMAYXAb Municipal Income Fund II -11.5811.5811.5800.000.00 
AMBFXAmerican Balanced Fund Class F-2 Shs30.5030.5030.5000.040.13 
AMCCXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund C16.2916.2916.2900.171.05 
AMCFXAmcap Fund Class F-2 Shares39.8139.8139.810-0.010.03 
AMCGXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class B16.5516.5516.5500.150.91 
AMCPXAmcap Fund Class A Shares A39.4839.4839.480-0.010.03 
AMCSXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund -16.8816.8816.8800.181.08 
AMCYXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl Y31.3731.3731.3700.130.42 
AMCZXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class Z22.8922.8922.8900.210.93 
AMDRXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund - R617.2217.2217.2200.181.06 
AMDVXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund R617.7117.7117.7100.060.34 
AMDWXAmana Developing World Fund13.5813.5813.5800.070.52 
AMECXThe Income Fund of America Class A24.1624.1624.1600.110.46 
AMEFXThe Income Fund of America Class F-224.1324.1324.1300.100.42 
AMEIXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund - I32.6532.6532.6500.030.09 
AMFAXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.4110.4110.4100.080.77 
AMFCXAmerican Mutual Fund Class C Shares44.8244.8244.8200.030.07 
AMFEXAama Equity Fund14.6214.6214.6200.000.00 
AMFFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class F-1 Shares45.3145.3145.3100.030.07 
AMFIXAama Income Fund25.4025.4025.4000.000.00 
AMFNXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.5410.5410.5400.080.76 
AMFQX361 Managed Futures Strategy Fund-10.1610.1610.1600.000.00 
AMFZX361 Managed Futures Strategy Fd Cl I10.3610.3610.3600.000.00 
AMGAXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class A22.4322.4322.4300.200.90 
AMGCXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class C15.9515.9515.9500.140.89 
AMGIXAmerican Century Income & Growth Fund -38.7338.7338.7300.150.39 
AMGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Mid Cap Growth35.1135.1135.1100.310.89 
AMHIXAmerican Fds American High-Income16.6816.6816.6800.010.06 
AMHYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class A4.0104.0104.01000.0100.25 
AMIDXAmana Developing World Fund13.6413.6413.6400.070.52 
AMIGXAmana Growth Fund Institutional Class57.5057.5057.5000.210.37 
AMINXAmana Income Fund Institutional Class57.4657.4657.4600.250.44 
AMIPXAmana Participation Fund Institutional10.4910.4910.4900.000.00 
AMKIXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -16.2916.2916.2900.100.62 
AMLCXAlphamark Large Cap Growth Fund13.0513.0513.050-0.010.08 
AMLPXMaingate MLP Fund Class A4.6504.6504.65000.0601.31 
AMMAXAllianzgl Emerging Markets Consumer Fund18.1618.1618.1600.060.33 
AMMIXAegon Emerging Markets Debt Fund10.2710.2710.2700.030.29 
AMMVXAegon Emerging Markets Debt Fund10.2610.2610.2600.030.29 
AMNAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Minnesota10.5810.5810.5800.010.09 
AMNCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Minnesota10.5910.5910.5900.010.09 
AMOMXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -23.9823.9823.980-0.130.54 
AMONXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -24.0224.0224.020-0.120.50 
AMPAXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund17.5217.5217.5200.181.04 
AMPCXAmcap Fund Class C Shares33.6833.6833.680-0.010.03 
AMPFXAmcap Fund Class F-1 Shares39.1039.1039.100-0.020.05 
AMRAXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class A7.5307.5307.53000.0100.13 
AMRBXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class B5.8205.8205.82000.0100.17 
AMRCXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class C6.2406.2406.24000.0000.00 
AMREXAmerican Growth Fund Series Two Class E4.7904.7904.79000.2405.27 
AMRFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class F-2 Shares45.5245.5245.5200.040.09 
AMRGXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class D8.0908.0908.09000.0100.12 
AMRMXAmerican Mutual Fund Class A Shares45.5445.5445.5400.030.07 
AMTAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.9208.9208.92000.0800.90 
AMTCXColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate12.0012.0012.0000.000.00 
AMTIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.7908.7908.79000.0800.92 
AMTKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.8108.8108.81000.0800.92 
AMTOXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.7308.7308.73000.0800.92 
AMTRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.9408.9408.94000.0700.79 
AMTTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.9308.9308.93000.0800.90 
AMTYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.8808.8808.88000.0800.91 
AMTZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real8.7908.7908.79000.0700.80 
AMUSXAmerican Funds U.S. Govt Securities A14.2814.2814.280-0.020.14 
AMVGXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - R517.7117.7117.7100.050.28 
AMVRXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund R17.6017.6017.6000.050.28 
AMVYXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - Y17.7217.7217.7200.060.34 
ANACXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class C8.6908.6908.69000.0100.12 
ANAGXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class A8.6608.6608.66000.0100.12 
ANAIXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class I8.6508.6508.65000.0100.12 
ANAKXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class K8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
ANARXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class R8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
ANAVXAllianzgl Nfj International Value Fund21.5621.5621.5600.030.14 
ANAYXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Advisor Class8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
ANAZXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class Z8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
ANBAXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5611.5611.560-0.030.26 
ANBCXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5011.5011.500-0.020.17 
ANBEXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5511.5511.550-0.030.26 
ANBFXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5711.5711.570-0.030.26 
ANBGXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund -11.5711.5711.570-0.030.26 
ANBIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.6911.6911.6900.010.09 
ANCFXFundamental Investors Class A Shares70.4670.4670.4600.050.07 
ANCIXAncora Microcap Fund Class I12.3312.3312.3300.342.84 
ANCMXAllianzgi Convertible Class P45.0945.0945.0900.120.27 
ANDAXAllianzgi Nfj Dividend Value Fund11.7311.7311.7300.010.09 
ANDGXNt Disciplined Growth Fund - G Class14.8514.8514.850-0.110.74 
ANDIXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -14.7314.7314.7300.090.61 
ANDNXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -15.2615.2615.2600.090.59 
ANDRXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -14.7114.7114.7100.080.55 
ANDVXAllianz Nfj Dividend Value Fund Class R611.4411.4411.4400.010.09 
ANEFXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund A60.3060.3060.3000.120.20 
ANFCXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund C52.2652.2652.2600.090.17 
ANFFXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund Cl F-160.5360.5360.5300.120.20 
ANFIXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund -8.7408.7408.74000.0000.00 
ANFLXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund - Class8.7508.7508.75000.0000.00 
ANFVXAllianz Nfj Small-Cap Value Fund Class16.4916.4916.4900.140.86 
ANGCXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fund -10.2710.2710.2700.000.00 
ANGIXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fd Inst10.3410.3410.3400.000.00 
ANGLXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fd Cl A10.3610.3610.3600.000.00 
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund11.7911.7911.7900.010.08 
ANHIXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund11.7411.7411.7400.010.09 
ANIAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.3014.3014.3000.000.00 
ANIYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.3014.3014.3000.000.00 
ANJAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - New Jersey10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
ANJCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - New Jersey10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
ANJIXAllianzgi Nfj International Value21.5721.5721.5700.030.14 
ANJRXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.4721.4721.4700.020.09 
ANLRXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund Class29.9029.9029.900-0.020.07 
ANMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.3014.3014.3000.000.00 
ANNAXAllianzgi Convertible Fund46.0446.0446.0400.120.26 
ANNPXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Institutional45.6945.6945.6900.120.26 
ANOAXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -24.6624.6624.6600.381.57 
ANOCXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -21.1721.1721.1700.331.58 
ANODXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund27.3527.3527.3500.431.60 
ANOGXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -26.9726.9726.9700.431.62 
ANOHXSmall Cap Growth Fund Class G27.8427.8427.8400.441.61 
ANOIXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -25.9925.9925.9900.401.56 
ANONXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -26.9526.9526.9500.421.58 
ANORXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -23.7223.7223.7200.371.58 
ANOYXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -27.3627.3627.3600.431.60 
ANPRXAllianzgi Nfj Mid-Cap Value Fund Class33.3433.3433.340-0.010.03 
ANREXNt Global Real Estate - Investor Class10.8810.8810.8800.080.74 
ANRHXNt Global Real Estate Fund - G Class10.8810.8810.8800.080.74 
ANRPXAllianzgi Nfj Mid-Cap Value Fund Class 24.3524.3524.3500.000.00 
ANTDXNt Disciplined Growth - Investor Class14.7514.7514.750-0.110.74 
ANTGXNt Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund - G9.7009.7009.70000.0700.73 
ANTMXNt International Small-Mid Cap Fund - G14.0114.0114.0100.050.36 
ANTSXNt International Small-Mid Cap -13.8913.8913.8900.060.43 
ANTUXNt Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund -9.6809.6809.68000.0800.83 
ANTVXNt International Value - Investor Class10.1710.1710.1700.070.69 
ANTYXNt International Value Fund - G Class10.1810.1810.1800.070.69 
ANVHXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class I9.6709.6709.67000.0700.73 
ANVIXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund29.4229.4229.420-0.020.07 
ANVLXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Cl A9.6709.6709.67000.0700.73 
ANVMXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class R69.8209.8209.82000.0700.72 
ANVPXAmerican Century Vp International -14.3314.3314.3300.070.49 
ANVRXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class R9.6709.6709.67000.0700.73 
ANWFXNew Perspective Fund Class F-2 Shares62.3162.3162.3100.080.13 
ANWOXAperture New World Opportunities Fund10.4410.4410.4400.020.19 
ANWPXNew Perspective Fund Class A Shares62.5662.5662.5600.080.13 
ANWRXAperture New World Opportunities Fund10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
ANYCXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York10.2210.2210.2200.000.00 
ANZAXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class A46.6346.6346.6300.120.26 
ANZCXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class C47.4347.4347.4300.130.27 
ANZRXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class R48.8748.8748.8700.130.27 
AOBLXPioneer Balanced ESG Fund Class A10.3810.3810.380-0.030.29 
AOCIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio14.8514.8514.8500.010.07 
AOFAXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class A34.0134.0134.0100.641.92 
AOFCXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class C30.2930.2930.2900.571.92 
AOFIXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I34.9334.9334.9300.661.93 
AOFYXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund - Class Y35.5635.5635.5600.661.89 
AOGIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio17.5117.5117.5100.020.11 
AOGPXAllianzgi Focused Growth Fund Class P48.7448.7448.740-0.330.67 
AOHAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Ohio10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
AOHCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Ohio10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
AOMIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio16.9516.9516.9500.020.12 
AONIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio12.9312.9312.9300.000.00 
AOOIXAmerican Century One Choice 204518.4218.4218.4200.010.05 
AOPAXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl41.2141.2141.2100.230.56 
AOPCXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl39.6739.6739.6700.220.56 
AORHXOnce Choice Portfolio12.9412.9412.9400.000.00 
AORMXOnce Choice Portfolio16.9416.9416.9400.010.06 
AORSXOnce Choice Portfolio14.8514.8514.8500.010.07 
AORVXOnce Choice Portfolio20.4920.4920.4900.030.15 
AORYXOnce Choice Portfolio17.5317.5317.5300.010.06 
AOTAXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities36.9536.9536.9500.290.79 
AOTCXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities36.8836.8836.8800.290.79 
AOTIXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities36.8936.8936.8900.280.76 
AOUAXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund Class A10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
AOUIXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
AOVIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio20.4620.4620.4600.030.15 
APAAXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.8210.8210.8200.010.09 
APACXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
APBAXCavanal Hill Active Core Fund No Load14.4114.4114.4100.000.00 
APBDXCavanal Hill Bond Fund No Load Inv Shs10.0610.0610.060-0.010.10 
APCTXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund -10.5510.5510.5500.111.05 
APCZXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund10.5210.5210.5200.121.15 
APDDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund Advisor21.2821.2821.280-0.020.09 
APDFXArtisan High Income Fund Advisor Shares10.1710.1710.1700.010.10 
APDGXArtisan Global Value Fund Advisor Shares20.0020.0020.0000.080.40 
APDHXArtisan Global Equity Fund Advisor24.0524.0524.0500.150.63 
APDIXArtisan International Fund Advisor35.2135.2135.2100.110.31 
APDJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -20.8620.8620.8600.110.53 
APDKXArtisan International Value Fund Advisor41.5741.5741.5700.300.73 
APDLXArtisan Value Fund Advisor Shares14.1414.1414.1400.100.71 
APDMXArtisan Mid Cap Fund Advisor Shares49.4449.4449.440-0.140.28 
APDNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Advisor12.4012.4012.4000.000.00 
APDQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fund Advisor20.4020.4020.4000.180.89 
APDRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fund36.6736.6736.670-0.160.43 
APDSXArtisan Small Cap Fund - Advisor Shares54.3354.3354.3300.851.59 
APDTXArtisan Thematic Fund - Advisor Shares20.3020.3020.300-0.150.73 
APDYXArtisan Developing World Fund - Advisor27.2627.2627.2600.090.33 
APECXColumbia High Yield Bond Fund Class C11.9911.9911.9900.010.08 
APEEXAperture Endeavour Equity Fund Class X14.0314.0314.0300.050.36 
APEIXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and15.8615.8615.8600.060.38 
APENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund Investor10.5210.5210.520-0.010.09 
APFBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Fund No10.8010.8010.8000.000.00 
APFDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund - Investor21.2721.2721.270-0.020.09 
APGAXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class A73.4573.4573.450-0.610.82 
APGCXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class C51.2551.2551.250-0.430.83 
APGRXYorktown Growth Fund Institutional Share20.4020.4020.4000.110.54 
APGYXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Advisor81.4181.4181.410-0.690.84 
APGZXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Large Cap Growth81.2081.2081.200-0.690.84 
APHDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund21.3021.3021.300-0.020.09 
APHEXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets21.0421.0421.0400.120.57 
APHFXArtisan High Income Fund - Institutional10.1710.1710.1700.010.10 
APHGXArtisan Global Value Fd Inst Shs20.0520.0520.0500.080.40 
APHHXArtisan Global Equity Fund -24.2724.2724.2700.150.62 
APHIXArtisan International Fd Insti Shs35.5035.5035.5000.110.31 
APHJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -21.0821.0821.0800.110.52 
APHKXArtisan International Value Fd Insti Shs41.7541.7541.7500.300.72 
APHLXArtisan Value Fd Insti Shs14.1614.1614.1600.100.71 
APHMXArtisan Mid Cap Fd Insti Shs56.4956.4956.490-0.160.28 
APHNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Institutional12.3412.3412.3400.000.00 
APHQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fd Inst Shs20.4220.4220.4200.190.94 
APHRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fd Insti37.0937.0937.090-0.170.46 
APHSXArtisan Small Cap Fund Institutional55.4055.4055.4000.871.60 
APHTXArtisan Thematic Fund Institutional20.3320.3320.330-0.140.68 
APHYXArtisan Developing World Fund -27.3827.3827.3800.090.33 
APIFXYorktown Master Allocation Fund Class A22.7422.7422.7400.170.75 
APIGXYorktown Capital Income Fund Class A34.1134.1134.110-0.090.26 
APIIXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
APILXYorktown Master Allocation Fund Class L19.8919.8919.8900.140.71 
APIMXYorktown Short Term Bond Fund Class A3.9903.9903.99000.0000.00 
APINXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund -10.5310.5310.5300.111.06 
APISXAmerican Century Short Duration10.7710.7710.7700.020.19 
APITXYorktown Growth Fund Class L14.3014.3014.3000.080.56 
APIUXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class A9.7709.7709.77000.0000.00 
APJAXAberdeen Asia-Pacific [Ex-Japan Equity19.6719.6719.6700.100.51 
APJRXAberdeen Asia-Pacific [Ex-Japan] Equity19.5419.5419.5400.100.51 
APLIXHedged Income Fund Investor Share Class10.1810.1810.1800.020.20 
APMAXYorktown Master Allocation Fund25.2925.2925.2900.190.76 
APNXXCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Select Share0.08000.08000.08000-0.010011.11 
APOAXAmerican Century Short Duration10.5810.5810.5800.010.09 
APOCXAmerican Century Short Duration10.2410.2410.2400.010.10 
APODXAmerican Century Short Duration10.7710.7710.7700.020.19 
APOGXShort Duration Inflation Protection Bond10.7810.7810.7800.020.19 
APOHXAmerican Century Short Duration10.7710.7710.7700.020.19 
APOIXAmerican Century Short Duration10.6810.6810.6800.010.09 
APOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Inv Cl16.3716.3716.3700.100.61 
APORXAmerican Century Short Duration10.8010.8010.8000.010.09 
APOYXAmerican Century Short Duration10.7710.7710.7700.010.09 
APPIXAppleseed Fund Institutional Class15.2215.2215.2200.181.20 
APPLXAppleseed Fund15.1515.1515.1500.181.20 
APPRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative12.8212.8212.8200.000.00 
APPXXCavanal Hill Government Securities Money0.11000.11000.110000.00000.00 
APRAXAam/Phocas Real Estate Fund - Class A33.9933.9933.9900.090.27 
APSGXFiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund21.2921.2921.2900.301.43 
APSHXPinnacle Sherman Multi-Strategy Core13.8713.8713.8700.050.36 
APSRXFiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund21.0321.0321.0300.301.45 
APSTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fund No9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00 
APSXXCavanal Hill Government Securities Money0.11000.11000.110000.00000.00 
APTIXAmerican Century Vp Inflation Protection11.0811.0811.0800.010.09 
APTRXPinnacle Trendrating Innovative Equity13.9113.9113.9100.070.51 
APUPXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and15.8615.8615.8600.070.44 
APUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
APWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund Investor8.3908.3908.39000.1702.07 
APWIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative12.9912.9912.9900.000.00 
APWKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative12.8212.8212.820-0.010.08 
APWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Investor12.3612.3612.3600.050.41 
AQEAXColumbia Disciplined Core Fund Class A13.2013.2013.200-0.020.15 
AQEIXLkcm Aquinas Catholic Equity Fund17.8417.8417.840-0.090.50 
AQGIXAqr Global Equity Fund Class I9.8209.8209.82000.0400.41 
AQGNXAqr Global Equity Fund Class N9.7209.7209.72000.0400.41 
AQGRXAqr Global Equity Fund Class R69.8809.8809.88000.0400.41 
AQIIXAqr International Equity Fund Class I10.7510.7510.7500.090.84 
AQINXAqr International Equity Fund Class N11.0411.0411.0400.100.91 
AQIRXAqr International Equity Fund Class R611.5311.5311.5300.100.87 
AQLGXAlta Quality Growth Fund - Institutional15.5915.5915.590-0.211.33 
AQMIXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class7.9807.9807.98000.0500.63 
AQMNXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class7.9107.9107.91000.0500.64 
AQMRXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund -7.9907.9907.99000.0500.63 
AQRIXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class I9.9009.9009.90000.0300.30 
AQRNXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class N9.8809.8809.88000.0200.20 
AQRRXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class R69.8909.8909.89000.0300.30 
ARAAXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -23.2223.2223.2200.060.26 
ARACXCim Real Assets & Credit Fund Cl A25.5225.5225.5200.010.04 
ARAIXAriel Fund Instl Cl71.7571.7571.7501.061.50 
ARANXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -23.2223.2223.2200.050.22 
ARBCXArbitrage Fund Class C12.1112.1112.1100.070.58 
ARBFXThe Arbitrage Fund Class R12.9212.9212.9200.090.70 
ARBIXAbsolute Convertible Arbitrage Fund -11.2611.2611.2600.010.09 
ARBNXThe Arbitrage Fund Class I13.3913.3913.3900.080.60 
ARCFXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund10.0910.0910.0900.010.10 
ARCHXArcher Balanced Fund14.8614.8614.8600.000.00 
ARCIXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Fd Cl I7.1607.1607.16000.0801.13 
ARCMXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf A13.5313.5313.5300.010.07 
ARCNXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Fd Cl N7.0507.0507.05000.0701.00 
ARCRXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf R13.5413.5413.5400.010.07 
ARCSXAmerican Century One Choice 203013.5413.5413.5400.010.07 
ARCUXOne Choice 2030 Portfolio - R6 Class12.2612.2612.2600.010.08 
ARCVXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf13.5513.5513.5500.010.07 
ARDEXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value11.9411.9411.9400.080.67 
ARDGXArcher Dividend Growth Fund20.7320.7320.7300.070.34 
ARDMXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf A14.4914.4914.4900.010.07 
ARDOXOne Choice 2045 Portfolio - R6 Class12.1412.1412.1400.010.08 
ARDRXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf R14.4914.4914.4900.010.07 
ARDSXAmerican Century One Choice 204014.4914.4914.4900.010.07 
ARDTXOne Choice IN Retirement Portfolio - R610.9010.9010.9000.010.09 
ARDUXOne Choice 2040 Portfolio - R6 Class12.8112.8112.8100.010.08 
ARDVXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf14.5014.5014.5000.010.07 
AREAXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.3414.3414.3400.100.70 
ARECXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.1514.1514.1500.100.71 
AREDXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund R6 Cl26.5426.5426.5400.120.45 
AREEXAmerican Century Real Estate Fd - A26.4426.4426.4400.130.49 
AREFXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port C16.9716.9716.9700.020.12 
AREMXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port A17.0717.0717.0700.010.06 
ARENXAmerican Century One Choice 205517.0817.0817.0800.010.06 
AREOXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port R17.0917.0917.0900.010.06 
AREUXOne Choice 2055 Portfolio - R6 Class14.3114.3114.3100.010.07 
AREVXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port17.0917.0917.0900.020.12 
AREWXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund R26.2226.2226.2200.130.50 
ARFDXAmerican Century One Choice 205015.3115.3115.3100.010.07 
ARFEXOne Choice 2050 Portfolio - R6 Class13.5713.5713.5700.010.07 
ARFFXAriel Focus Fund Investor Cl15.3815.3815.3800.171.12 
ARFMXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf A15.3315.3315.3300.010.07 
ARFSXAmerican Century One Choice 205015.3515.3515.3500.020.13 
ARFVXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf15.3315.3315.3300.010.07 
ARFWXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf R15.3415.3415.3400.010.07 
ARGAXArbitrage Fund Class A12.8912.8912.8900.080.62 
ARGDXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - R6 Class15.5015.5015.5000.010.06 
ARGFXAriel Fund Investor Cl71.7071.7071.7001.061.50 
ARGHXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - C Class15.3515.3515.3500.020.13 
ARGMXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - A Class15.4515.4515.4500.010.06 
ARGNXAmerican Century One Choice 206015.4615.4615.4600.010.06 
ARGRXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - R Class15.4515.4515.4500.010.06 
ARGVXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - Investor15.4615.4615.4600.010.06 
ARGYXInvesco Global Real Estate Fund Class Y10.3410.3410.3400.070.68 
ARHEXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ARHFXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ARHMXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ARHSXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.8311.8311.8300.010.08 
ARHUXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ARHVXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.8211.8211.8200.010.08 
ARIDXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value11.9311.9311.9300.080.68 
ARIIXAb Institutional Funds Inc. - Ab Global10.6610.6610.6600.080.76 
ARIMXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund8.9208.9208.92000.0901.02 
ARINXArcher Income Fund19.7419.7419.7400.030.15 
ARISXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and15.8615.8615.8600.060.38 
ARLCXAmerican Century One Choice 203517.0817.0817.0800.010.06 
ARLDXOne Choice 2035 Portfolio - R6 Class11.8111.8111.8100.010.08 
ARLIXAmerican Century One Choice 203517.1017.1017.1000.010.06 
ARLSXAmg River Road Long-Short Fund - Class N12.5012.5012.500-0.010.08 
ARLZXAmg River Road Long-Short Fund Class Z12.8312.8312.830-0.010.08 
ARMGXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income8.9708.9708.97000.0100.11 
ARMLXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income9.0509.0509.05000.0100.11 
ARMPXAllianzgi Mid-Cap Fd Cl P6.7206.7206.72000.0300.45 
ARMZXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income9.0509.0509.05000.0000.00 
ARNOXAmerican Century One Choice 204014.4714.4714.4700.010.07 
AROAXAmerican Century One Choice 204518.4018.4018.4000.010.05 
AROCXAmerican Century One Choice 204518.3518.3518.3500.010.05 
AROIXAmerican Century One Choice 204518.4118.4118.4100.020.11 
ARORXAmerican Century One Choice 204518.4218.4218.4200.020.11 
ARREXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - R526.5526.5526.5500.120.45 
ARRFXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value13.3613.3613.3600.040.30 
ARRKXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.2114.2114.2100.100.71 
ARRRXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.1214.1214.1200.100.71 
ARRZXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value13.3713.3713.3700.040.30 
ARSFXAristotle International Equity Fund -13.0713.0713.0700.050.38 
ARSIXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund -14.1414.1414.1400.181.29 
ARSKXArcher Stock Fund61.6861.6861.680-0.070.11 
ARSLXAristotle Core Equity Fund Class I18.0318.0318.030-0.100.55 
ARSMXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund8.6808.6808.68000.0901.05 
ARSOXAristotle/Saul Global Opportunities Fund14.5814.5814.5800.010.07 
ARSPXAllianzgi Global Small-Cap Fund Class P55.5455.5455.5400.771.41 
ARSQXAristotle Value Equity Fund - Class I17.4517.4517.4500.020.11 
ARSRXAmerican Century One Choice IN13.5913.5913.5900.000.00 
ARSSXAristotle Credit Opportunities Fund -10.4410.4410.4400.000.00 
ARSTXNuveen Small Cap Select Cl I14.1514.1514.1500.211.51 
ARSVXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund -13.7613.7613.7600.171.25 
ARSYXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.1814.1814.1800.100.71 
ARSZXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund8.9208.9208.92000.1001.13 
ARTAXAmerican Century One Choice IN13.6213.6213.6200.010.07 
ARTFXArtisan High Income Fund Investor Shares10.1710.1710.1700.010.10 
ARTGXArtisan Global Value Fund Investor20.0420.0420.0400.080.40 
ARTHXArtisan Global Equity Fund Investor24.0524.0524.0500.150.63 
ARTIXArtisan International Fund Inv Shs35.3335.3335.3300.110.31 
ARTJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -20.8420.8420.8400.110.53 
ARTKXArtisan International Value Fund41.6441.6441.6400.300.73 
ARTLXArtisan Value Fund Inv Shs14.2114.2114.2100.100.71 
ARTMXArtisan Mid Cap Fund Inv Shs48.7448.7448.740-0.130.27 
ARTNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Investor12.3912.3912.3900.000.00 
ARTOXAmerican Century One Choice IN13.6213.6213.6200.010.07 
ARTPXAllianzgi Technology Fund Class P94.8494.8494.840-0.130.14 
ARTQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fd Investor Shs20.4720.4720.4700.180.89 
ARTRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fund Inv36.4136.4136.410-0.170.46 
ARTSXArtisan Small Cap Fund Inv Shs54.0054.0054.0000.841.58 
ARTTXArtisan Thematic Fund - Investor Shares20.2820.2820.280-0.140.69 
ARTYXArtisan Developing World Fund - Investor27.0627.0627.0600.090.33 
ARTZXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets20.7420.7420.7400.130.63 
ARWAXAmerican Century One Choice 202515.2215.2215.2200.000.00 
ARWCXAmerican Century One Choice 202515.2515.2515.2500.010.07 
ARWDXOne Choice 2025 Portfolio - R6 Class11.3411.3411.3400.010.09 
ARWFXAmerican Century One Choice 202515.2215.2215.2200.010.07 
ARWIXAmerican Century One Choice 202515.2215.2215.2200.010.07 
ARWOXAmerican Century One Choice 203013.5613.5613.5600.000.00 
ARWRXAmerican Century One Choice 202515.2215.2215.2200.010.07 
ARYAXAmerican Century One Choice 203517.0917.0917.0900.010.06 
ARYCXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund C25.6625.6625.6600.130.51 
ARYDXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund13.0213.0213.0200.100.77 
ARYEXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - Y26.5526.5526.5500.130.49 
ARYGXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund13.0313.0313.0300.090.70 
ARYIXAmerican Century One Choice 203517.0917.0917.0900.010.06 
ARYMXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd A13.0513.0513.0500.100.77 
ARYNXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund13.0313.0313.0300.100.77 
ARYRXAmerican Century One Choice 203517.1017.1017.1000.010.06 
ARYTXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd C13.0713.0713.0700.100.77 
ARYVXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd13.0413.0413.0400.100.77 
ARYWXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd R13.0713.0713.0700.090.69 
ARYYXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund13.0213.0213.0200.090.70 
ARZDXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value11.9311.9311.9300.080.68 
ARZMXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund14.1414.1414.1400.181.29 
ASACXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation 15.5115.5115.5100.020.13 
ASADXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - A9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ASAMXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.8806.8806.88000.0100.15 
ASAUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation8.2608.2608.26000.0200.24 
ASBAXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
ASBCXAmerican Fd Short-Term Bond Fund of9.9509.9509.95000.0000.00 
ASBFXAmerican Fd Short-Term Fund of America10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
ASCDXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - C9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ASCFXAllainzgi Small-Cap Blend Fund Class R626.2126.2126.2100.471.83 
ASCGXDinosaur Lisanti Small Cap Growth Fund34.1534.1534.1500.571.70 
ASCLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US12.6712.6712.670-0.030.24 
ASCQXAmerican Century Small Company Fund - I17.7917.7917.7900.331.89 
ASCRXAmerican Century Small Company R Shares16.7516.7516.7500.311.89 
ASCTXAmg Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund18.2218.2218.2200.201.11 
ASCZXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class Z16.7316.7316.7300.171.03 
ASDAXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class A10.1010.1010.1000.000.00 
ASDCXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class C10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
ASDDXShort Duration Fund - R6 Class10.4410.4410.4400.000.00 
ASDEXAmerican Century Select Fund R6 Cl102.3102.3102.30-1.31.22 
ASDHXAmerican Century Short Duration9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00 
ASDIXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class I10.1210.1210.1200.000.00 
ASDJXAmerican Century Short Duration9.8409.8409.84000.0000.00 
ASDOXShort Duration Fund G Class10.4410.4410.4400.000.00 
ASDRXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - R9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ASDVXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund -9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ASEFXNuveen Small Cap Select Fund Class R614.1814.1814.1800.211.50 
ASEIXNuveen Small Cap Select Class R39.0409.0409.04000.1301.46 
ASERXAmerican Century Select Fund R Class94.9994.9994.990-1.171.22 
ASFCXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class9.8509.8509.85000.0700.72 
ASFFXArrow Dynamic Income Fund - A Shrs5.4905.4905.49000.0000.00 
ASFIXAbsolute Strategies Insti Shares8.1608.1608.16000.0100.12 
ASFNXArrow Dynamic Income Fund Institutional5.5405.5405.54000.0000.00 
ASFRXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund16.1516.1516.1500.010.06 
ASFTXArrow Dynamic Income Fund Class C5.1305.1305.13000.0000.00 
ASFYXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.5210.5210.5200.080.77 
ASGAXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund15.8415.8415.8400.010.06 
ASGHXAmerican Century Short-Term Government9.7909.7909.79000.0100.10 
ASGTXTransamerica Small Cap Growth Class A7.8207.8207.82000.1301.69 
ASHAXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.6414.6414.6400.010.07 
ASHCXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.6814.6814.6800.010.07 
ASHHXAmerican Century Short Duration Fund - I10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
ASHIXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.5314.5314.5300.010.07 
ASHPXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.5714.5714.5700.010.07 
ASHSXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income14.5414.5414.5400.010.07 
ASIAXInvesco Asian Pacific Growth Fund Class40.0140.0140.0100.130.33 
ASICXInvesco Asian Pacific Growth Fund Class36.1436.1436.1400.120.33 
ASIEXStrategic Income Fund - Investor Class10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ASIGXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -10.4810.4810.4800.010.10 
ASIHXStrategic Income Fund - C Class10.4810.4810.4800.010.10 
ASIJXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -10.4810.4810.4800.010.10 
ASILXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US14.0014.0014.000-0.030.21 
ASIMXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund22.8922.8922.8900.341.51 
ASIPXStrategic Income Fund - R6 Class10.4810.4810.4800.010.10 
ASIQXStrategic Income Fund - A Class10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ASIRXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional23.8623.8623.8600.230.97 
ASISXInvesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund Class40.0340.0340.0300.130.33 
ASIWXStrategic Income Fund - R Class10.4910.4910.4900.010.10 
ASIYXInvesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund Class Y40.0840.0840.0800.140.35 
ASLAXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.6313.6313.630-0.030.22 
ASLGXAmerican Century Select Fund - R5 Class102.1102.1102.10-1.31.22 
ASLKXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.6313.6313.630-0.030.22 
ASLWXAmerican Century Select Fund - Y Class102.4102.4102.40-1.31.22 
ASMDXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.8706.8706.87000.0100.15 
ASMMXInvesco Summit Fund Class A29.0829.0829.080-0.030.10 
ASMNXAqr Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -25.8425.8425.8400.522.05 
ASMOXAqr Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -25.8225.8225.8200.522.06 
ASMRXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.8006.8006.80000.0200.29 
ASMUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.8906.8906.89000.0200.29 
ASMYXInvesco Summit Fund Class Y29.7229.7229.720-0.030.10 
ASMZXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund23.9023.9023.9000.351.49 
ASPCXAlger Spectra Fund Class C25.6725.6725.670-0.210.81 
ASPGXAstor Sector Allocation Fund Class A16.0416.0416.040-0.020.12 
ASPIXAlger Spectra Fund Class I29.8829.8829.880-0.240.80 
ASPYXAlger Spectra Fund Class Y30.7830.7830.780-0.240.77 
ASPZXThe Alger Fds II Alger Spectra Fund30.7430.7430.740-0.240.77 
ASQAXAmerican Century Small Company A Cl17.2217.2217.2200.311.83 
ASQCXAmerican Century Small Company Fd - C16.2016.2016.2000.291.82 
ASQGXAmerican Century Small Company Fund - R517.8017.8017.8000.321.83 
ASQIXAmerican Century Small Company Fund17.7017.7017.7000.321.84 
ASRAXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund8.4308.4308.43000.0400.48 
ASRCXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund8.4308.4308.43000.0500.60 
ASRFXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fd Cl8.4208.4208.42000.0400.48 
ASRIXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund8.4208.4208.42000.0400.48 
ASRLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.3013.3013.300-0.020.15 
ASRYXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund8.4008.4008.40000.0400.48 
ASTAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation -8.1708.1708.17000.0200.25 
ASTCXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation -6.7106.7106.71000.0100.15 
ASTEXAmerican Funds Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bd10.3410.3410.3400.000.00 
ASTFXAmerican Funds Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bd10.3410.3410.3400.000.00 
ASTIXAstor Dynamic Allocation Fund Class I14.1514.1514.1500.010.07 
ASTLXAstor Dynamic Allocation Fund Class A14.1114.1114.1100.010.07 
ASTNXAllianzgl Global Sustainability Fund23.2423.2423.240-0.090.39 
ASTPXAllianzgl Global Sustainability Fund22.7722.7722.770-0.090.39 
ASTZXAstor Dynamic Allocation Fund Class C13.4113.4113.4100.000.00 
ASUAXAllianzgl Global Sustainability Fund22.6022.6022.600-0.080.35 
ASVCXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund C24.3324.3324.3300.421.76 
ASVDXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund R69.4709.4709.47000.1401.50 
ASVGXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -9.4809.4809.48000.1501.61 
ASVHXSmall Cap Value Fund Class G9.5009.5009.50000.1501.60 
ASVIXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund9.3709.3709.37000.1501.63 
ASVNXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -8.6508.6508.65000.1401.65 
ASVPXAllianzgi Nfj Small-Cap Value Fund Class16.4316.4316.4300.130.80 
ASVRXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -9.1809.1809.18000.1401.55 
ASVYXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -9.4909.4909.49000.1501.61 
ASXDXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund -9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ASYDXAmerican Century Short Duration9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ASYIXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -10.4810.4810.4800.010.10 
ASYLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.9513.9513.950-0.030.21 
ASYMXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund23.2223.2223.2200.341.49 
ATACXAtac Rotation Fund - Investor Class49.6649.6649.6600.581.18 
ATAFXAmerican Trust Allegiance Fund25.9425.9425.9400.210.82 
ATAGXAnchor Risk Managed Global Strategies11.5211.5211.5200.020.17 
ATBYXAmerican Century Intermediate-Term11.8711.8711.8700.000.00 
ATCAXAnchor Risk Managed Credit Strategies10.5510.5510.550-0.010.09 
ATCCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Tax-Aware Fixed11.3911.3911.3900.010.09 
ATCIXAtac Rotation Fund - Institutional Class49.9149.9149.9100.591.20 
ATCSXAnchor Tactical Credit Strategies Fund -10.5510.5510.550-0.020.19 
ATDAXInvesco Endeavor Fund Class A Shares17.3317.3317.3300.070.41 
ATDCXInvesco Endeavor Fund Class C Shares14.1714.1714.1700.050.35 
ATDFXInvesco Endeavor Fund Cl R618.9318.9318.9300.070.37 
ATDIXInvesco Endeavor Fund Class R518.7918.7918.7900.070.37 
ATDRXInvesco Endeavor Fund Class R Shares16.3916.3916.3900.060.37 
ATDYXInvesco Endeavor Fund Class Y18.0818.0818.0800.070.39 
ATEAXAnchor Risk Managed Equity Strategies13.5913.5913.590-0.030.22 
ATECXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - C128.5128.5128.50-0.10.10 
ATEKXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - K168.4168.4168.40-0.20.10 
ATERXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - R161.2161.2161.20-0.20.10 
ATESXAnchor Tactical Equity Strategies Fund -13.5713.5713.570-0.030.22 
ATEYXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund -176.5176.5176.50-0.20.10 
ATFAXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.5711.5711.5700.000.00 
ATFCXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.5611.5611.5600.000.00 
ATFFXAlger 25 Fund Class P-217.5317.5317.530-0.130.74 
ATFIXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.5711.5711.5700.000.00 
ATFPXAlger 25 Fund Class P17.4817.4817.480-0.130.74 
ATFRXInvesco Balanced-Risk Retirement 20209.4509.4509.45000.0300.32 
ATFSXInvesco Limited Term Municipal Income11.5611.5611.5600.000.00 
ATFYXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.5711.5711.5700.000.00 
ATGAXAquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth53.1353.1353.1300.040.08 
ATGCXAquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth40.0440.0440.0400.030.07 
ATGDXAmerican Century International Growth15.4415.4415.4400.080.52 
ATGGXAmerican Century International Growth15.4615.4615.4600.080.52 
ATGRXAmerican Century International Growth R15.8015.8015.8000.070.45 
ATGSXAnchor Tactical Global Strategies Fund -11.5211.5211.5200.020.17 
ATGYXAquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth58.3958.3958.3900.030.05 
ATHAXAmerican Century Heritage Fd A Class23.4123.4123.410-0.030.13 
ATHDXAmerican Century Heritage Fund R6 Cl30.2730.2730.270-0.040.13 
ATHGXAmerican Century Heritage Fund - R529.7129.7129.710-0.040.13 
ATHIXAmerican Century Heritage Fund - I Class29.7029.7029.700-0.050.17 
ATHWXAmerican Century Heritage Fund R Class23.2723.2723.270-0.040.17 
ATHYXAmerican Century Heritage Fund - Y Class30.2730.2730.270-0.040.13 
ATIAXInvesco Select Companies Fd A Shs14.7614.7614.7600.281.93 
ATICXInvesco Select Companies Fd C Shs10.7710.7710.7700.201.89 
ATIIXInvesco Select Companies Fd Cl R516.7216.7216.7200.311.89 
ATIMXAqr Tm International Momentum Style Fund16.2516.2516.2500.070.43 
ATIPXAquila Three Peaks High Income Fund8.6908.6908.69000.0000.00 
ATIRXInvesco Select Companies Fd R Shares13.4813.4813.4800.261.97 
ATISXInvesco Select Companies Fund Class R616.7916.7916.7900.321.94 
ATIYXInvesco Select Companies Fd Y Shs15.5315.5315.5300.301.97 
ATMAXPimco Strategic Bond Fund Class A11.0011.0011.0000.010.09 
ATMCXPimco Strategic Bond Fund Class C11.0011.0011.0000.010.09 
ATMNXAqr Tm Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -31.5531.5531.550-0.180.57 
ATMOXAqr Tm Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -31.6531.6531.650-0.190.60 
ATMSXAnchor Tactical Municipal Strategies10.4010.4010.4000.010.10 
ATNNXAqr Tm International Momentum Style Fund16.1716.1716.1700.060.37 
ATOAXAberdeen Ultra Short Municipal Income10.1010.1010.1000.000.00 
ATOBXAberdeen Ultra Short Municipal Income10.1110.1110.1100.000.00 
ATOIXAberdeen Ultra Short Municipal Income10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
ATOMXAperture Endeavour Equity Fund14.0814.0814.0800.050.36 
ATPAXAquila Three Peaks High Income Fund8.6908.6908.69000.0100.12 
ATPCXAquila Three Peaks High Income Fund8.6908.6908.69000.0100.12 
ATPYXAquila Three Peaks High Income Fund8.6908.6908.69000.0100.12 
ATQFXWater Island Long/Short Fund Retail13.2313.2313.2300.080.61 
ATQIXWater Island Long/Short Fund13.2313.2313.2300.080.61 
ATRAXCatalyst Systematic Alpha Class A9.9409.9409.94000.2302.37 
ATRCXCatalyst Systematic Alpha Class C9.5609.5609.56000.2102.25 
ATRFXCatalyst Systematic Alpha Class I9.7509.7509.75000.2202.31 
ATRIXAquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth55.6855.6855.6800.030.05 
ATRTXAmerican Beacon Apollo Total Return Fund10.2310.2310.2300.010.10 
ATRYXAmerican Beacon Apollo Total Return Fund10.2910.2910.2900.000.00