Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAAXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class A12.5712.5712.5700.080.64 
AAACXA3 Alternative Credit Fund9.4709.4709.47000.0000.00 
AAAEXAllianzgi Health Sciences Fund Class P41.5941.5941.5900.400.97 
AAAFXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio10.5310.5310.5300.020.19 
AAAGXThrivent Large Cap Growth Fund Class A18.2718.2718.2700.251.39 
AAAHXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio I Class10.5410.5410.5400.030.29 
AAAIXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation9.1009.1009.10000.0800.89 
AAAJXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio A Class10.5110.5110.5100.020.19 
AAAKXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio R Class10.5010.5010.5000.020.19 
AAALXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio R610.5510.5510.5500.030.29 
AAAMXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio10.6210.6210.6200.040.38 
AAANXHorizon Active Asset Allocation Fund -16.0616.0616.0600.191.20 
AAAOXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio I Class10.6310.6310.6300.040.38 
AAAPXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class C12.4512.4512.4500.080.65 
AAAQXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class R12.6312.6312.6300.070.56 
AAARXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation9.2409.2409.24000.0800.87 
AAASXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class S12.4712.4712.4700.080.65 
AAATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement12.4912.4912.4900.030.24 
AAAUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation9.0809.0809.08000.0800.89 
AAAVXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class R612.4912.4912.4900.080.64 
AAAWXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class T12.5612.5612.5600.070.56 
AAAZXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class12.4812.4812.4800.070.56 
AABAXCavanal Hill Active Core Fd Cl A Shs15.4715.4715.4700.110.72 
AABCXPutnam Dynamic Asset Allocation Balanced17.8017.8017.8000.120.68 
AABEXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio A Class10.6010.6010.6000.030.28 
AABFXThrivent Balanced Income Plus Fund Class15.2315.2315.2300.080.53 
AABGXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio R Class10.5910.5910.5900.040.38 
AABHXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio R610.6410.6410.6400.040.38 
AABJXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio10.6010.6010.6000.040.38 
AABKXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio I Class10.6110.6110.6100.040.38 
AABOXCavanal Hill Bond Fd Cl A Shs9.9409.9409.9400-0.0300.30 
AABPXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Investor14.1214.1214.1200.141.00 
AABQXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio A Class10.5810.5810.5800.040.38 
AABRXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio R Class10.5710.5710.5700.040.38 
AABTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement13.3713.3713.3700.030.22 
AABVXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio R610.6210.6210.6200.040.38 
AABWXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio10.6410.6410.6400.050.47 
AABYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.7910.7910.790-0.010.09 
AABZXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio A Class10.6310.6310.6300.060.57 
AACBXCavanal Hill Active Core Fund Class C15.3915.3915.3900.100.65 
AACCXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.2506.2506.25000.0200.32 
AACDXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.4206.4206.42000.0300.47 
AACFXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl A25.3525.3525.3500.220.88 
AACGXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.4206.4206.42000.0200.31 
AACHXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio R Class10.6110.6110.6100.050.47 
AACIXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund19.7819.7819.7800.361.85 
AACJXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio R610.6610.6610.6600.050.47 
AACKXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio10.6910.6910.6900.070.66 
AACLXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio I Class10.7010.7010.7000.070.66 
AACMXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio A Class10.6810.6810.6800.070.66 
AACOXOpportunistic Fund Class C Shares16.2516.2516.2500.211.31 
AACPXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio R Class10.6610.6610.6600.070.66 
AACQXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio R610.7110.7110.7100.070.66 
AACRXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.3806.3806.38000.0300.47 
AACSXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio10.7510.7510.7500.090.84 
AACTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement14.7714.7714.7700.040.27 
AACUXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio I Class10.7610.7610.7600.090.84 
AACVXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio A Class10.7310.7310.7300.080.75 
AACWXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio R Class10.7210.7210.7200.090.85 
AACZXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio R610.7710.7710.7700.090.84 
AADAXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class A17.7517.7517.7500.140.80 
AADBXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund16.6416.6416.6400.171.03 
AADCXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class C17.4317.4317.4300.150.87 
AADEXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund29.7929.7929.7900.481.64 
AADGXAasgard Small & Mid-Cap Fund16.6516.6516.6500.191.15 
AADHXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio10.8010.8010.8000.100.93 
AADIXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R517.8917.8917.8900.150.85 
AADJXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio I Class10.8010.8010.8000.090.84 
AADKXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio A Class10.7810.7810.7800.100.94 
AADLXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio R Class10.7610.7610.7600.090.84 
AADMXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio R610.8110.8110.8100.090.84 
AADNXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio10.8310.8310.8300.111.03 
AADOXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio I Class10.8410.8410.8400.111.03 
AADPXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio A Class10.8110.8110.8100.111.03 
AADQXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio R Class10.7910.7910.7900.100.94 
AADRXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R17.6817.6817.6800.150.86 
AADSXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class S17.7417.7417.7400.140.80 
AADTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement16.6716.6716.6700.080.48 
AADUXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio R610.8510.8510.8500.111.02 
AADVXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio10.8610.8610.8600.121.12 
AADWXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio I Class10.8710.8710.8700.121.12 
AADYXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class Y17.7317.7317.7300.140.80 
AADZXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio A Class10.8410.8410.8400.121.12 
AAECXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.7010.7010.700-0.020.19 
AAEDXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio R Class10.8210.8210.8200.111.03 
AAEEXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio R610.8810.8810.8800.121.12 
AAEFXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio10.8610.8610.8600.111.02 
AAEGXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio I Class10.8710.8710.8700.121.12 
AAEHXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio A Class10.8410.8410.8400.121.12 
AAEIXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio R Class10.8310.8310.8300.121.12 
AAEJXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio R610.8810.8810.8800.121.12 
AAEKXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio10.9210.9210.9200.121.11 
AAELXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio I Class10.9310.9310.9300.121.11 
AAEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets14.5014.5014.5000.040.28 
AAENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund Class A10.3310.3310.330-0.030.29 
AAEOXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio A Class10.9010.9010.9000.111.02 
AAERXAmerican Beacon International Equity20.2120.2120.2100.261.30 
AAESXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R617.8917.8917.8900.150.85 
AAETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement18.4418.4418.4400.100.55 
AAEUXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio R Class10.8910.8910.8900.121.11 
AAEVXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio R610.9410.9410.9400.121.11 
AAEWXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio I Class10.6510.6510.6500.050.47 
AAFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement19.9819.9819.9800.150.76 
AAGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Growth108.6108.6108.601.21.15 
AAGPXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund26.8226.8226.8200.441.67 
AAGTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement21.0121.0121.0100.180.86 
AAHAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.7610.7610.760-0.020.19 
AAHMXAberdeen Short Duration High Yield10.3410.3410.340-0.010.10 
AAHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement21.5821.5821.5800.190.89 
AAHYXThrivent Diversified Income Plus Class A8.0408.0408.04000.0100.12 
AAIBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Fd Cl A10.7310.7310.730-0.020.19 
AAIDXAxonic Alternative Income Fund22.4722.4722.470-0.030.13 
AAIEXAmerican Beacon Intl Equity Fund Inst20.1720.1720.1700.251.26 
AAIIXAncora Income Fund Class I8.0808.0808.08000.0000.00 
AAINXThrivent Opportunity Income Plus Fund10.2110.2110.210-0.020.20 
AAIPXAmerican Beacon International Equity19.9819.9819.9800.251.27 
AAISXAmerican Beacon International Equity20.5620.5620.5600.261.28 
AALGXThrivent Large Cap Stock Fund Class A32.0532.0532.0500.451.42 
AALIXHedged Income Fund A Share Class10.5110.5110.5100.070.67 
AALMMThrivent Money Market Fund Class S1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AALRXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund -29.7929.7929.7900.481.64 
AALTXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement21.3221.3221.3200.200.95 
AAMAXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund12.0212.0212.0200.110.92 
AAMBXThrivent Municipal Bond Fund Class A11.6311.6311.630-0.020.17 
AAMCXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund11.5811.5811.5800.100.87 
AAMIXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund12.0212.0212.0200.110.92 
AAMOXThe Alger Portfolios - Alger Smid Cap3.2703.2703.27000.0200.62 
AAMTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date26.7526.7526.7500.250.94 
AANTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date17.9417.9417.9400.170.96 
AAOMMAmerican Beacon U.S. Government Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AAOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Cl A16.8416.8416.8400.221.32 
AAOTXAmerican Funds 2065 Target Date16.6416.6416.6400.160.97 
AASCXThrivent Mid Cap Stock Fund Class A34.7034.7034.7000.491.43 
AASMXThrivent Small Cap Stock Fund Class A27.2727.2727.2700.531.98 
AASOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Smallcap Growth48.1448.1448.1400.751.58 
AASRXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund -30.0830.0830.0800.622.10 
AASSXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund28.3128.3128.3100.582.09 
AASTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fd Cl A9.6809.6809.6800-0.0100.10 
AATIXAncora/Thelen Small Mid-Cap Fund Class I20.8320.8320.8300.281.36 
AATSXAncora/Thelen Small-Mid Cap Fund Class S21.3221.3221.3200.291.38 
AAUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund Class A9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
AAUTXThrivent Large Cap Value Fund Class A28.4728.4728.4700.481.71 
AAWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund A Shs9.3209.3209.32000.3003.33 
AAWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Class A14.5014.5014.5000.221.54 
AAZAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Arizona11.4311.4311.430-0.010.09 
AAZCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Arizona11.4111.4111.410-0.020.17 
AAZYXAbmif Ii-Arizona Portfolio Advisor11.4311.4311.430-0.020.17 
ABAEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.2110.2110.2100.060.59 
ABALXAmerican Balanced Fund Class A Shs33.0633.0633.0600.150.46 
ABASXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -25.9625.9625.9600.512.00 
ABCAXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.3022.3022.3000.180.81 
ABCCXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund C Class14.2414.2414.2400.140.99 
ABCEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.1610.1610.1600.060.59 
ABCIXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.5522.5522.5500.180.80 
ABCRXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.6022.6022.6000.180.80 
ABCSXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -22.1722.1722.1700.431.98 
ABCVXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.4522.4522.4500.180.81 
ABCYXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.4222.4222.4200.180.81 
ABDAXColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative10.6610.6610.6600.000.00 
ABECXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.1222.1222.1200.180.82 
ABEIXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.9409.9409.9400-0.0200.20 
ABEMXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Insti20.3220.3220.3200.180.89 
ABESXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.9509.9509.9500-0.0100.10 
ABEYXAmerican Beacon International Equity21.0521.0521.0500.271.30 
ABFAXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund A Class14.0814.0814.0800.141.00 
ABGNXAmerican Century Balanced Fund - R522.4822.4822.4800.140.63 
ABHFXAmerican Fds American Income Municipal17.0717.0717.070-0.020.12 
ABHIXAmerican Century High-Yield Bond Fund5.8005.8005.80000.0000.00 
ABHTXAmerican Century Government Bond Fund -11.3911.3911.390-0.050.44 
ABHYXAmerican Century High-Yield Municipal10.4110.4110.410-0.010.10 
ABIAXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -14.9214.9214.9200.171.15 
ABICXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -14.5314.5314.5300.161.11 
ABIEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.1310.1310.1300.050.50 
ABIMXAb Corporate Shares - Ab Impact10.9810.9810.980-0.020.18 
ABINXAmerican Century Balanced Fund - I Class22.4822.4822.4800.140.63 
ABIYXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -15.2915.2915.2900.171.12 
ABIZXAmg Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund19.8319.8319.8300.231.17 
ABKEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.2210.2210.2200.050.49 
ABLOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Balanced19.2619.2619.2600.120.63 
ABLSXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Advisor15.3215.3215.3200.140.92 
ABLYXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund Y29.4929.4929.4900.471.62 
ABMAXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund A19.3519.3519.3500.351.84 
ABMIXAmg Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund -19.9319.9319.9300.231.17 
ABNAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.9511.9511.950-0.010.08 
ABNCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.6011.6011.600-0.010.09 
ABNDXThe Bond Fund of America Class A Shares13.5513.5513.550-0.060.44 
ABNFXThe Bond Fd of America Class F-2 Shares13.5513.5513.550-0.060.44 
ABNIXAberdeen International Small Cap Fund43.5243.5243.5200.831.94 
ABNKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.9311.9311.930-0.010.08 
ABNOXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.7111.7111.710-0.010.09 
ABNRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.9711.9711.970-0.010.08 
ABNTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.7111.7111.710-0.010.09 
ABNYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.9611.9611.960-0.010.08 
ABNZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.7511.7511.750-0.010.09 
ABPAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative13.6913.6913.6900.050.37 
ABPCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative13.6413.6413.6400.050.37 
ABPRXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class R84.7284.7284.7200.820.98 
ABPYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative13.7713.7713.7700.060.44 
ABQCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3311.3311.330-0.050.44 
ABQIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3811.3811.380-0.040.35 
ABQKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3711.3711.370-0.050.44 
ABQRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3511.3511.350-0.050.44 
ABQUXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3611.3611.360-0.050.44 
ABQYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3611.3611.360-0.050.44 
ABQZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond11.3811.3811.380-0.050.44 
ABRCXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund11.4711.4711.4700.020.17 
ABREXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.2510.2510.2500.050.49 
ABRFXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class13.2013.2013.2000.050.38 
ABRIXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund Cl12.4612.4612.4600.020.16 
ABRJXAbr Dynamic Short Volatility Fund -10.9710.9710.9700.252.33 
ABRRXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund11.9311.9311.9300.020.17 
ABRSXAbr Dynamicshort Volatility Fund -11.0811.0811.0800.252.31 
ABRTXAbr Dynamic Blend Equity & Volatility13.0713.0713.0700.060.46 
ABRUXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class12.4912.4912.4900.050.40 
ABRVXAbr Dynamic Blend Equity & Volatility13.3913.3913.3900.060.45 
ABRWXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class14.5414.5414.5400.060.41 
ABRYXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund12.4512.4512.4500.020.16 
ABRZXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund12.2012.2012.2000.020.16 
ABSAXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund A28.1128.1128.1100.592.14 
ABSIXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -25.7625.7625.7600.501.98 
ABSKXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -25.5025.5025.5000.491.96 
ABSRXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -24.9924.9924.9900.481.96 
ABSYXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund Y29.5929.5929.5900.612.10 
ABSZXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -25.7325.7325.7300.501.98 
ABTAXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd A Cl11.4011.4011.400-0.050.44 
ABTCXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd - C11.4011.4011.400-0.050.44 
ABTFXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High12.3312.3312.330-0.020.16 
ABTHXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High12.3412.3412.340-0.020.16 
ABTIXAmerican Century Government Bond Fund -11.4011.4011.400-0.050.44 
ABTRXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd - R11.4011.4011.400-0.050.44 
ABTYXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High12.3312.3312.330-0.020.16 
ABTZXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - Ab High12.3412.3412.340-0.020.16 
ABUAXColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate12.0612.0612.0600.060.50 
ABVAXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class A18.5218.5218.5200.261.42 
ABVCXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class C18.6018.6018.6000.271.47 
ABVIXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class I18.3918.3918.3900.261.43 
ABVKXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class K18.1618.1618.1600.261.45 
ABVRXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class R18.4018.4018.4000.261.43 
ABVYXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Advisor Class18.5618.5618.5600.271.48 
ABWAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth17.9917.9917.9900.100.56 
ABWCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth17.7517.7517.7500.100.57 
ABWIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth18.3818.3818.3800.100.55 
ABWKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth17.9117.9117.9100.100.56 
ABWRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth17.8017.8017.8000.100.56 
ABWYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth18.1918.1918.1900.110.61 
ABYAXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-12.0312.0312.0300.040.33 
ABYCXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-11.6711.6711.6700.040.34 
ABYEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.2310.2310.2300.050.49 
ABYIXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-12.1612.1612.1600.050.41 
ABYSXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -26.7026.7026.7000.521.99 
ABZEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets10.1610.1610.1600.060.59 
ACAAXAlger Capital Appreciation Fund Class A38.7538.7538.7500.501.31 
ACACXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -11.5611.5611.560-0.020.17 
ACAMMAmerican Century Prime Money Market Fd -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ACARXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional40.9640.9640.9600.531.31 
ACASXAccess Capital Community Investment8.9408.9408.9400-0.0200.22 
ACATXAccess Capital Community Investment Fund8.9308.9308.9300-0.0200.22 
ACAYXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional50.3650.3650.3600.661.33 
ACAZXThe Alger Fds Alger Capital Appreciation40.7240.7240.7200.531.32 
ACBPXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -11.1911.1911.190-0.050.44 
ACBYXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Y Class16.7716.7716.7700.160.96 
ACCAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.4006.4006.40000.0300.47 
ACCBXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class A7.9207.9207.9200-0.0500.63 
ACCEXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class C7.9807.9807.9800-0.0500.62 
ACCHXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class Y7.9407.9407.9400-0.0500.63 
ACCIXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.4106.4106.41000.0200.31 
ACCKXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd C Cl11.4211.4211.420-0.050.44 
ACCLXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - C19.2519.2519.2500.231.21 
ACCNXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd Investor11.4211.4211.420-0.050.44 
ACCOXAmerican Century International Value8.9908.9908.99000.1001.12 
ACCPXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd R Cl11.4211.4211.420-0.050.44 
ACCQXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd A Cl11.4211.4211.420-0.050.44 
ACCSXAccess Capital Community Investment Fund8.9408.9408.9400-0.0100.11 
ACCTXAmerican Century Core Plus Fund - I11.4211.4211.420-0.050.44 
ACCUXAmerican Century Core Plus Fund - R511.4111.4111.410-0.050.44 
ACCWXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class R57.9407.9407.9400-0.0400.50 
ACCYXCore Plus Fund G Class11.4111.4111.410-0.050.44 
ACCZXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class R7.9307.9307.9300-0.0400.50 
ACEAXAb Cap Fund Inc.-Ab All China Equity12.0112.0112.0100.040.33 
ACECXAmerican Century Emerging Markets - C12.6712.6712.6700.181.44 
ACEHXInvesco Exchange Fund Shs638.9638.9638.905.20.82 
ACEIXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class A12.4012.4012.4000.090.73 
ACEKXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class R512.4012.4012.4000.090.73 
ACEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets13.7213.7213.7200.040.29 
ACERXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class C12.1612.1612.1600.121.00 
ACESXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class R12.4912.4912.4900.110.89 
ACETXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class Y12.4012.4012.4000.090.73 
ACEVXAmerican Century International Value8.9808.9808.98000.1001.13 
ACEYXAb Cap Fund Inc.-Ab All China Equity12.0512.0512.0500.040.33 
ACFCXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic59.2159.2159.2100.761.30 
ACFDXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic60.2660.2660.2600.771.29 
ACFFXColumbia Acorn International Select38.9138.9138.9100.491.28 
ACFGXFocused Dynamic Growth Fund Class G64.0364.0364.0300.821.30 
ACFIXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund10.0810.0810.0800.010.10 
ACFNXFocused Dynamic Growth Fund - R6 Class63.2463.2463.2400.811.30 
ACFOXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic61.3161.3161.3100.791.31 
ACFSXAmerican Century Focused Dynamic Growth62.0462.0462.0400.791.29 
ACGCXAmerican Century Income & Growth - C43.6543.6543.6500.631.46 
ACGGXAmerican Century Global Gold Fd - A10.7310.7310.730-0.131.20 
ACGIXInvesco Growth & Income Fund Class A27.8027.8027.8000.421.53 
ACGKXInvesco Growth & Income Fund Inc. Class27.4427.4427.4400.461.70 
ACGLXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class R27.8527.8527.8500.441.61 
ACGMXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class Y27.8127.8127.8100.401.46 
ACGQXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class R527.8527.8527.8500.401.46 
ACGYXAb Income Fund - Adv8.0108.0108.0100-0.0300.37 
ACGZXAb Income Fund Class Z8.0108.0108.0100-0.0300.37 
ACIIXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - I9.9209.9209.92000.0700.71 
ACINXColumbia Acorn International Class I38.9038.9038.9000.611.59 
ACIOXAmerican Century International15.5015.5015.5000.271.77 
ACISXAb Corporate Shares - Corporate Income12.1212.1212.120-0.080.66 
ACITXAmerican Century Inflation Adjusted Bond13.0413.0413.040-0.050.38 
ACIZXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional50.2350.2350.2300.651.31 
ACKIXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund15.4015.4015.400-0.080.52 
ACKPXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund Class P15.4315.4315.430-0.080.52 
ACLAXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fd A Cl19.4919.4919.4900.241.25 
ACLCXAmerican Century Value - C Class9.4209.4209.42000.1501.62 
ACLDXAmerican Century Inv Nt Diversified Bond11.3111.3111.310-0.060.53 
ACLEXAmerican Century Inv Nt Equity Growth13.4013.4013.4000.161.21 
ACLKXAmerican Century Inv Nt Emerging Markets14.9114.9114.9100.201.36 
ACLLXAmerican Century Inv Nt Large Company13.1613.1613.1600.131.00 
ACLMXAmerican Century Inv Nt Mid Cap Value14.7614.7614.7600.181.23 
ACLNXAmerican Century Inv Nt International15.9615.9615.9600.201.27 
ACLTXAmerican Century Inv Nt Growth Fund - G24.8424.8424.8400.261.06 
ACLWXAmerican Century Nt Heritage Fund - G17.7217.7217.7200.221.26 
ACMAXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class A11.7611.7611.7600.070.60 
ACMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.6614.6614.660-0.010.07 
ACMDXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class11.3311.3311.3300.080.71 
ACMIXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class11.7611.7611.7600.070.60 
ACMMXInvesco Government Money Market Fund0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
ACMTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.4810.4810.4800.111.06 
ACMVXAmerican Century Midcap Value Investor19.5319.5319.5300.241.24 
ACMYXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund Y19.6119.6119.6100.351.82 
ACNMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ACNXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
ACOAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.4107.4107.41000.0500.68 
ACOSXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund Class R615.4215.4215.420-0.080.52 
ACPSXInvesco Core Plus Bond Fund Class A11.3511.3511.350-0.050.44 
ACRIXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -26.1826.1826.1800.291.12 
ACRNXColumbia Acorn Fund Class I17.8117.8117.8100.181.02 
ACSCXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fd A Cl10.9110.9110.9100.211.96 
ACSDXInvesco Comstock Fund Class Y30.0530.0530.0500.481.62 
ACSHXInvesco Comstock Fund Class R530.0230.0230.0200.471.59 
ACSKXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd C Cl10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ACSLXAmerican Century Select - Class C99.8599.8599.8500.991.00 
ACSNXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ACSPXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd R Cl10.4910.4910.4900.000.00 
ACSQXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd A Cl10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ACSRXInvesco Comstock Fund Class R30.0730.0730.0700.521.76 
ACSTXInvesco Comstock Fund Class A30.0630.0630.0600.501.69 
ACSUXAmerican Century Short Duration Fund -10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ACSYXInvesco Comstock Fund Class C30.0930.0930.0900.551.86 
ACTDXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class10.4510.4510.450-0.020.19 
ACTFXInvesco High Yield Municipal Class C10.4010.4010.400-0.010.10 
ACTHXInvesco High Yld Muni Cl A10.4310.4310.430-0.020.19 
ACTNXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class10.4210.4210.420-0.020.19 
ACTSXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
ACTVXAmerican Century Investment Zero Coupon107.7107.7107.70-0.30.29 
ACUIXColumbia Dividend Opportunity Fund Class38.2438.2438.2400.511.35 
ACUSXAdvisors Capital US Dividend Fund11.0411.0411.0400.131.19 
ACVAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation9.2609.2609.26000.0800.87 
ACVDXAmerican Century International Value8.9508.9508.95000.0901.02 
ACVHXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.0408.0408.04000.0000.00 
ACVIXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -11.1811.1811.1800.222.01 
ACVKXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value9.0409.0409.0400-0.0100.11 
ACVQXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.6908.6908.6900-0.0100.11 
ACVRXAmerican Century International Value8.9908.9908.99000.1001.12 
ACVUXAmerican Century International Value8.9608.9608.96000.1001.13 
ACVVXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.8708.8708.8700-0.0100.11 
ACVWXAC Alternatives Market Neutral Value8.4708.4708.4700-0.0100.12 
ACWDXAmg Managers Lmcg Small Cap Growth Fund17.2417.2417.2400.291.71 
ACWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund C Shs9.2309.2309.23000.3003.36 
ACWIXAmg Managers Lmcg Small Cap Growth Fund17.9317.9317.9300.301.70 
ACWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Class C14.0614.0614.0600.211.52 
ACWZXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund-Class17.9317.9317.9300.301.70 
ACXAXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class A15.1515.1515.1500.030.20 
ACXCXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class C14.6914.6914.6900.020.14 
ACXIXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class I15.1915.1915.1900.030.20 
ACYHXAmerican Century California High-Yield11.2511.2511.250-0.020.18 
ACYIXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - R55.8005.8005.8000-0.0100.17 
ACYTXAmerican Century California12.2512.2512.250-0.020.16 
ACZMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ADAIXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund Class I12.2512.2512.2500.030.25 
ADAMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ADANXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund Class N12.2412.2412.2400.020.16 
ADAVXAberdeen Dynamic Dividend Fund - Class A4.6804.6804.68000.0501.08 
ADAXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
ADBLXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond10.8410.8410.840-0.050.46 
ADCCXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund24.8824.8824.8800.271.10 
ADCIXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund28.8628.8628.8600.321.12 
ADCVXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund28.0128.0128.0100.311.12 
ADCYXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund28.9228.9228.9200.321.12 
ADDVXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fd R611.1911.1911.190-0.060.53 
ADECXColumbia Large Cap Value Fund Class C16.9416.9416.9400.241.44 
ADEIXAncora Dividend Value Equity Fund Class13.9313.9313.9300.231.68 
ADFAXAmerican Century Diversified Bond A11.1811.1811.180-0.060.53 
ADFIXAmerican Century Diversified Bond11.1811.1811.180-0.060.53 
ADGAXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class25.7125.7125.7100.261.02 
ADGCXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class20.0720.0720.0700.201.01 
ADGGXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund28.8828.8828.8800.321.12 
ADGIXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class27.1627.1627.1600.271.00 
ADGKXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class26.0526.0526.0500.261.01 
ADGRXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class24.5624.5624.5600.240.99 
ADGYXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. -26.7426.7426.7400.271.02 
ADGZXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class27.2327.2327.2300.271.00 
ADISXAperture Discover Equity Fund20.9920.9920.9900.361.75 
ADJEXAzzad Ethical Fund21.4021.4021.4000.241.13 
ADJPXAllianzgi Nfj Dividend Value Fund Class13.1413.1413.1400.090.69 
ADKSXThe Adirondack Small Cap Fund22.2922.2922.2900.442.01 
ADLIXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond10.8310.8310.830-0.060.55 
ADLVXAdler Value Fund Institutional Class29.9729.9729.9700.581.97 
ADMQX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -11.0611.0611.0600.040.36 
ADMWX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -11.2711.2711.2700.050.45 
ADMZX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -11.2211.2211.2200.050.45 
ADNAXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational44.6044.6044.6000.451.02 
ADNCXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational43.7543.7543.7500.441.02 
ADNIXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive45.3445.3445.3400.461.02 
ADNPXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive44.5944.5944.5900.451.02 
ADNRXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational45.2745.2745.2700.461.03 
ADNYXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive45.1345.1345.1300.461.03 
ADOAXAcm Dynamic Opportunity Fund - Class A21.9321.9321.9300.170.78 
ADOCXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class C20.1520.1520.1500.060.30 
ADOIXAcm Dynamic Opportunity Fund - Class I22.2322.2322.2300.170.77 
ADOZXThe Alger Fds II Alger Dynamic23.0623.0623.0600.070.30 
ADPAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab Short11.6811.6811.6800.000.00 
ADPCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab Short11.6511.6511.650-0.010.09 
ADRRXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund27.0427.0427.0400.291.08 
ADRVXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -11.1911.1911.190-0.050.44 
ADSIXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund28.5828.5828.5800.311.10 
ADSRXAperture Discover Equity Fund Cl X20.9620.9620.9600.361.75 
ADVDXAberdeen Dynamic Dividend Fund -4.6804.6804.68000.0400.86 
ADVGXAdvisory Research All Cap Value Fund11.7511.7511.7500.191.64 
ADVJXVaughan Nelson International Small Cap18.2218.2218.2200.181.00 
ADVKXVaughan Nelson Emerging Markets11.0111.0111.0100.100.92 
ADVLXAdvisory Research International Small18.2518.2518.2500.170.94 
ADVMXAdvisory Research Emerging Markets11.0111.0111.0100.111.01 
ADVNXAdvisory Research Strategic Income Fd10.1310.1310.1300.000.00 
ADVRXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund R11.1811.1811.180-0.050.45 
ADVYXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -11.1911.1911.190-0.050.44 
ADYFXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund18.1418.1418.1400.221.23 
ADZIXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond10.8410.8410.840-0.060.55 
AEAMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AECHXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - C16.6516.6516.6500.321.96 
AECLXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - A17.1117.1117.1100.331.97 
AECMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AECMXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - R16.9816.9816.9800.331.98 
AECSXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Small17.3117.3117.3100.331.94 
AECTXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - R617.3817.3817.3800.342.00 
AECVXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund -17.2217.2217.2200.331.95 
AEDAXInvesco European Growth Fund Class A46.0546.0546.0500.511.12 
AEDCXInvesco European Growth Fund Class C42.8042.8042.8000.471.11 
AEDFXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.1211.1211.120-0.010.09 
AEDGXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - G Class10.5910.5910.590-0.010.09 
AEDHXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - C Class10.5710.5710.5700.000.00 
AEDJXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt10.6010.6010.6000.000.00 
AEDMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund14.9514.9514.9500.221.49 
AEDNXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.2211.2211.220-0.010.09 
AEDQXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - A Class10.5810.5810.580-0.010.09 
AEDRXInvesco European Growth Fund Class R45.8945.8945.8900.511.12 
AEDVXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - Investor10.6010.6010.6000.000.00 
AEDWXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - R Class10.5810.5810.580-0.010.09 
AEDYXInvesco European Growth Fund Class Y46.1546.1546.1500.511.12 
AEEIXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund16.9616.9616.9600.060.36 
AEGFXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth Cl F-172.2772.2772.2700.821.15 
AEGMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -14.9514.9514.9500.211.42 
AEGSXInvesco European Growth Fund Class R646.1546.1546.1500.511.12 
AEHDXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt10.5910.5910.590-0.010.09 
AEIMXEquity Income Fund Class G9.9409.9409.94000.0800.81 
AEIUXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - R59.9109.9109.91000.0700.71 
AEIYXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - Y9.9309.9309.93000.0700.71 
AEKMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - K1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AELSXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund11.1011.1011.1000.181.65 
AEMGXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio24.8524.8524.8500.301.22 
AEMMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fd- A14.0514.0514.0500.201.44 
AEMOXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities35.8235.8235.8200.371.04 
AEMPXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunites35.1535.1535.1500.361.03 
AEMRXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund R14.1014.1014.1000.201.44 
AEMSXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Insti20.2420.2420.2400.170.85 
AEMVXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio Y24.8324.8324.8300.301.22 
AEMZXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio I24.8824.8824.8800.301.22 
AEPCXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth C69.9569.9569.9500.791.14 
AEPFXEuropacific Growth Fund Class F-2 Shs72.4972.4972.4900.821.14 
AEPGXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth A72.6172.6172.6100.821.14 
AERIXAllianzgl Emerging Markets Consumer Fund16.7416.7416.7400.150.90 
AEUDXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund R69.9309.9309.93000.0800.81 
AEURXAmerican Century Equity Income R Shares9.8709.8709.87000.0800.82 
AEXDXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - R6 Class10.6010.6010.6000.000.00 
AEYCXAmerican Century Equity Growth - C Class37.2037.2037.2000.441.20 
AEYDXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt10.5910.5910.590-0.010.09 
AEYGXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund - R537.9637.9637.9600.451.20 
AEYIXAmerican Century Equity Income - C Class9.9109.9109.91000.0800.81 
AEYMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AEYMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -14.9714.9714.9700.211.42 
AEYRXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund R37.8737.8737.8700.441.18 
AFAAXYorktown Capital Income Fund38.0538.0538.0500.401.06 
AFALXApplied Finance Core Fund Investor Class16.9216.9216.9200.251.50 
AFAVXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value14.5814.5814.5800.120.83 
AFAZXApplied Finance Core Fund Institutional17.1217.1217.1200.261.54 
AFBIXAccess Flex Bear High Yield Fund29.6929.6929.6900.040.13 
AFBSXAccess Flex Bear High Yield Fund Service25.4625.4625.4600.030.12 
AFCGXFocused International Growth Fund Class21.8421.8421.8400.271.25 
AFCHXFocused International Growth Fund - C20.2720.2720.2700.251.25 
AFCLXFocused International Growth Fund - A20.9520.9520.9500.251.21 
AFCMXFocused International Growth Fund - R621.4021.4021.4000.251.18 
AFCNXFocused International Growth Fund -21.1421.1421.1400.251.20 
AFCSXAmerican Century Focused International21.2921.2921.2900.251.19 
AFCWXFocused International Growth Fund - R20.7720.7720.7700.251.22 
AFDAXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund45.9145.9145.9100.611.35 
AFDCXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund44.2344.2344.2300.591.35 
AFDDXYorktown Capital Income Fund Class L34.5434.5434.5400.361.05 
AFDGXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund46.3646.3646.3600.621.36 
AFDIXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund46.1846.1846.1800.621.36 
AFDRXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund45.5045.5045.5000.611.36 
AFDVXApplied Finance Explorer Fund Investor17.9317.9317.9300.351.99 
AFDZXApplied Finance Explorer Fund18.0518.0518.0500.351.98 
AFEDXSustainable Equity Fund Class R646.4646.4646.4600.631.37 
AFEGXSustainable Equity Fund Class G46.6046.6046.6000.621.35 
AFEIXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund46.3346.3346.3300.621.36 
AFFCXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class C9.1109.1109.1100-0.0300.33 
AFFIXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class L9.3109.3109.3100-0.0200.21 
AFFMXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund - Class F-310.2110.2110.210-0.020.20 
AFGFXAllianzgi Focused Growth Fund Class R676.2376.2376.2300.931.24 
AFGGXYorktown Growth Fund Class A21.3721.3721.3700.251.18 
AFGIXAlger Global Focus Fund Class I35.1835.1835.1800.601.74 
AFGPXAlger International Focus Fund Class B22.2722.2722.2700.391.78 
AFGZXAlger Global Focus Fund Class Z37.1337.1337.1300.631.73 
AFICXFundamental Investors Class C Shares77.5477.5477.5400.801.04 
AFIFXFundamental Investors Class F01 Shares77.9277.9277.9200.801.04 
AFJAXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.7321.7321.7300.281.31 
AFJCXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.3421.3421.3400.281.33 
AFLCXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund - Class8.9308.9308.9300-0.0100.11 
AFLEXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl A9.5709.5709.5700-0.0100.10 
AFLIXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl I9.5809.5809.5800-0.0100.10 
AFLKXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl C9.5709.5709.5700-0.0100.10 
AFMBXAmerican Balanced Fund - Class F-333.0433.0433.0400.150.46 
AFMCXAcuitas US Microcap Fund - Institutional16.1416.1416.1400.332.09 
AFMFXAmerican Mutual Fund - Class F-350.7450.7450.7400.460.91 
AFMMXYorktown Short Term Bond Fund Class L3.6003.6003.6000-0.0100.28 
AFNAXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl A23.3123.3123.3100.210.91 
AFNIXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl I23.3723.3723.3700.210.91 
AFOCXArcher Focus Fund24.5824.5824.5800.210.86 
AFOEXAperture International Equity Fund Cl X12.2612.2612.2600.090.74 
AFOIXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I23.0323.0323.0300.482.13 
AFORXAperture International Equity Fund12.2612.2612.2600.090.74 
AFOYXAriel Focus Fund Instl Cl16.9716.9716.9700.331.98 
AFOZXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class Z23.1723.1723.1700.492.16 
AFPAXAmericafirst Income Fund Class A5.7205.7205.72000.0300.53 
AFPIXAmericafirst Income Fund Class I6.0106.0106.01000.0300.50 
AFPUXAmericafirst Income Fund Class U5.8205.8205.82000.0300.52 
AFQSXAlpha Fiduciary Quantitative Strategy9.9609.9609.96000.2002.05 
AFRAXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class A7.3607.3607.36000.0000.00 
AFRCXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class C7.3307.3307.33000.0000.00 
AFRFXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Cl R67.3507.3507.35000.0100.14 
AFRIXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class R57.3607.3607.36000.0000.00 
AFRRXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class R7.3807.3807.38000.0000.00 
AFRYXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class Y7.3507.3507.35000.0000.00 
AFTEXAmerican Fds The Tax-Exempt Bond Fund of13.6713.6713.670-0.020.15 
AFTFXAmerican Fds The Tax-Exempt Bond Fund13.6713.6713.670-0.020.15 
AFVLXApplied Finance Select Fund Investor19.1819.1819.1800.321.70 
AFVPXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.8821.8821.8800.281.30 
AFVZXApplied Finance Select Fund19.2919.2919.2900.321.69 
AFYCXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl C23.0723.0723.0700.210.92 
AFYDXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund46.4146.4146.4100.621.35 
AGAIXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund18.3518.3518.3500.221.21 
AGAMXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund12.7312.7312.7300.070.55 
AGAPXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class P12.1212.1212.1200.070.58 
AGAQX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -12.0712.0712.0700.110.92 
AGASXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class11.9111.9111.9100.060.51 
AGAWX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -12.2412.2412.2400.100.82 
AGAZX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -12.2012.2012.2000.100.83 
AGBAXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd A Cl10.4710.4710.470-0.030.29 
AGBDXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund R6 Cl10.5610.5610.560-0.030.28 
AGBGXGlobal Bond Fund - G Class10.5810.5810.580-0.030.28 
AGBHXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - I10.5710.5710.570-0.030.28 
AGBNXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - R510.5610.5610.560-0.030.28 
AGBRXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd R Cl10.4110.4110.410-0.030.29 
AGBTXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd C Cl10.3010.3010.300-0.030.29 
AGBVXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd Inv Cl10.5310.5310.530-0.030.28 
AGBWXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - Y10.5810.5810.580-0.030.28 
AGCAXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund10.0910.0910.0900.010.10 
AGCHXGlobal Small Cap Fund - C Class24.1624.1624.1600.431.81 
AGCIXAberdeen Global Unconstrained Fixed10.6110.6110.6100.040.38 
AGCLXGlobal Small Cap Fund - A Class25.3025.3025.3000.451.81 
AGCMMStit Government & Agency Portfolio Corp1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGCSXAmerican Century Global Small Cap Fund -26.0126.0126.0100.461.80 
AGCTXGlobal Small Cap Fund - R6 Class26.2526.2526.2500.471.82 
AGCVXGlobal Small Cap Fund - Investor Class25.6925.6925.6900.461.82 
AGCWXGlobal Small Cap Fund - R Class24.9224.9224.9200.451.84 
AGCXXStit Government & Agency Portfolio Corp0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
AGDAXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class A8.0608.0608.06000.0000.00 
AGDCXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class C8.1608.1608.16000.0000.00 
AGDIXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class I8.0808.0808.08000.0000.00 
AGDKXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class K8.0708.0708.07000.0000.00 
AGDRXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class R8.0708.0708.07000.0000.00 
AGDYXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Advisor Class8.0808.0808.08000.0000.00 
AGDZXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class Z8.0808.0808.08000.0000.00 
AGEAXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.1111.1111.1100.000.00 
AGEIXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.5808.5808.5800-0.0100.12 
AGEPXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.5708.5708.5700-0.0100.12 
AGEYXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.5808.5808.5800-0.0100.12 
AGFAXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund17.8717.8717.8700.211.19 
AGFCXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible14.8114.8114.8100.191.30 
AGFGXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - R516.0416.0416.0400.221.39 
AGFIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -133.2133.2133.201.41.02 
AGFKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -122.2122.2122.201.21.03 
AGFRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -113.1113.1113.101.21.03 
AGGAXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class A37.3237.3237.3200.381.03 
AGGCXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class C32.9832.9832.9800.341.04 
AGGDXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund R616.1716.1716.1700.221.38 
AGGFXInvesco Global Growth Fund Cl R637.2037.2037.2000.391.06 
AGGIXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - I16.0416.0416.0400.221.39 
AGGMMU.S. Government Money Market Fund - G1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGGNXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund - I11.1111.1111.110-0.141.24 
AGGRXAmerican Century Global Growth Fd - A Cl14.8114.8114.8100.201.37 
AGGWXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund R10.5910.5910.590-0.131.21 
AGGYXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class Y37.5337.5337.5300.381.02 
AGHMMU.S. Government Money Market Fund - C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGIAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All13.0213.0213.0200.050.39 
AGICXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All13.3013.3013.3000.050.38 
AGIFXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible17.1017.1017.1000.221.30 
AGIRXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund44.8244.8244.8200.731.66 
AGIVXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Investor7.9807.9807.9800-0.0100.13 
AGIYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All13.0413.0413.0400.050.38 
AGIZXAlger Growth & Income Fd Cl Z59.7459.7459.7400.580.98 
AGLCXAmerican Century Global Growth - C Class11.5311.5311.5300.161.41 
AGLOXAriel Global Equity Fd Inv Cl18.1118.1118.1100.130.72 
AGLYXAriel Global Equity Fd Instl Cl17.5517.5517.5500.120.69 
AGMHXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund - I10.4610.4610.460-0.010.10 
AGMNXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund - R510.4510.4510.450-0.020.19 
AGMWXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund R Class10.4510.4510.450-0.020.19 
AGOCXPGIM Jennison Equity Income Fund Class C13.0113.0113.0100.181.40 
AGOIXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R57.9807.9807.98000.0000.00 
AGORXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund R14.3214.3214.3200.201.42 
AGOVXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class A7.9707.9707.9700-0.0100.13 
AGOZXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class Z34.6534.6534.6500.631.85 
AGPIXAGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity19.3019.3019.3000.211.10 
AGPMMInvesco Government & Agency Portfolio1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGPRXAGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity19.3019.3019.3000.211.10 
AGPXXInvesco Government & Agency Portfolio0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
AGQIXAGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class I11.3511.3511.3500.131.16 
AGQMMU.S. Government Money Market Fund - A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGQRXAGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class11.3511.3511.3500.131.16 
AGRCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -44.7744.7744.7700.451.02 
AGRDXAmerican Century Growth Fd R6 Cl57.5257.5257.5200.591.04 
AGREXInvesco Global Real Estate Class A12.0812.0812.080-0.010.08 
AGRFXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -118.6118.6118.601.21.02 
AGRMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - 11.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGRYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -133.5133.5133.501.41.02 
AGSCXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class C10.9310.9310.9300.161.49 
AGSPXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund18.5818.5818.5800.221.20 
AGTFXMorningstar Aggressive Growth ETF Asset15.0115.0115.0100.171.15 
AGTHXThe Growth Fund of America Class A78.3678.3678.3600.801.03 
AGTIXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - I204.8204.8204.802.91.45 
AGUAXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income8.5808.5808.58000.0000.00 
AGVCXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class C7.9707.9707.9700-0.0100.13 
AGVDXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Cl C21.3421.3421.3400.231.09 
AGVEXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class21.5621.5621.5600.231.08 
AGVFXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Cl A21.5521.5521.5500.231.08 
AGVGXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class21.6321.6321.6300.231.07 
AGVHXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class21.6521.6521.6500.241.12 
AGVRXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R7.9707.9707.9700-0.0100.13 
AGVSXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R67.9607.9607.9600-0.0100.13 
AGVYXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class Y7.9807.9807.9800-0.0100.13 
AGWRXAmerican Century Growth R Shares51.7251.7251.7200.531.04 
AGWUXAmerican Century Growth Fund - R5 Class57.5257.5257.5200.601.05 
AGYCXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund C10.1510.1510.150-0.121.17 
AGYGXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - Y16.2016.2016.2000.231.44 
AGYWXAmerican Century Growth Fund - Y Class57.6157.6157.6100.591.03 
AHACXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - C14.0914.0914.090-0.020.14 
AHDCXAmerican Century High Yield - C Class5.8005.8005.80000.0000.00 
AHGCXAmerican Century Heritage - C Class16.5816.5816.5800.221.34 
AHGNXNt High Income Fund - G Class10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
AHGVXNt High Income Fund - Investor Class10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
AHHYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class Y4.0104.0104.01000.0000.00 
AHIAXHigh Income Fund - A Class9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
AHICXAmerican Fds American High-Income17.0717.0717.070-0.020.12 
AHIDXHigh Income Fund - R6 Class9.8509.8509.8500-0.0100.10 
AHIEXHigh Income Fund - R5 Class9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
AHIFXAmerican High-Income TR Class F-2 Shs10.5910.5910.5900.000.00 
AHIIXHigh Income Fund - I Class9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
AHITXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust A10.5910.5910.5900.000.00 
AHIVXHigh Income Fund - Investor Class9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
AHIYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class R53.9903.9903.99000.0000.00 
AHLAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.3311.3311.3300.040.35 
AHLCXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures10.9510.9510.9500.040.37 
AHLIXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.5211.5211.5200.040.35 
AHLPXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.3111.3111.3100.040.35 
AHLYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.4611.4611.4600.040.35 
AHMFXAmerican Fds American High-Income17.0717.0717.070-0.020.12 
AHSAXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class A38.5938.5938.5900.731.93 
AHSCXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class C27.5127.5127.5100.521.93 
AHSZXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class Z39.0339.0339.0300.731.91 
AHTAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - A14.3214.3214.320-0.020.14 
AHTCXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust C10.5910.5910.5900.000.00 
AHTFXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust Cl F-110.5910.5910.5900.000.00 
AHTIXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund -14.4214.4214.420-0.020.14 
AHTPXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund -14.3314.3314.330-0.020.14 
AHTRXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core10.8010.8010.800-0.010.09 
AHTYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - Y14.4114.4114.410-0.020.14 
AHYCXInvesco High Yield Fund Class C3.9903.9903.99000.0000.00 
AHYDXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund R6 Cl5.8005.8005.80000.0000.00 
AHYHXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - I5.8105.8105.81000.0000.00 
AHYLXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - Y5.8005.8005.8000-0.0100.17 
AHYMXAberdeen Short Duration High Yield10.3510.3510.3500.000.00 
AHYRXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund R Class5.8005.8005.80000.0000.00 
AHYVXAmerican Century High Yield Fd - A Cl5.8005.8005.8000-0.0100.17 
AIADXInflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - R6 Class13.0313.0313.030-0.050.38 
AIAFXAberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund -23.9123.9123.9100.140.59 
AIAGXAberdeen Realty Income and Growth Fund -15.1015.1015.100-0.020.13 
AIAHXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond13.0313.0313.030-0.050.38 
AIANXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond13.0313.0313.030-0.050.38 
AIARXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond13.0613.0613.060-0.050.38 
AIAVXAmerican Century Inflation Adjusted Bond13.0113.0113.010-0.040.31 
AIAYXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond13.0313.0313.030-0.050.38 
AIBAXAmerican Funds Int Bond Fd of America A13.8213.8213.820-0.030.22 
AIBDXAmerican Century International Bond Fd -13.3813.3813.3800.000.00 
AIBGXInternational Bond Fund - G Class13.8613.8613.8600.000.00 
AIBHXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.6413.6413.6400.000.00 
AIBLXCavanal Hill Active Core Fd Insti Shs15.5815.5815.5800.110.71 
AIBNXCavanal Hill Bond Fund Insti Shs9.9109.9109.9100-0.0300.30 
AIBRXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.2413.2413.2400.000.00 
AIBYXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.6813.6813.6800.000.00 
AICAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.6614.6614.660-0.020.14 
AICCXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America50.8050.8050.8000.490.97 
AICFXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America51.2751.2751.2700.500.98 
AICGXAmerican Century Income & Growth Fund -43.9443.9443.9400.641.48 
AICRXAmerican Century Income & Growth R43.8343.8343.8300.641.48 
AICYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.6614.6614.660-0.010.07 
AIDAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.8814.8814.880-0.020.13 
AIDDXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.6913.6913.6900.000.00 
AIDIXAmerican Century International Bond Fund13.6813.6813.6800.000.00 
AIDYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc. - Ab14.8614.8614.860-0.020.13 
AIDZXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.8814.8814.880-0.020.13 
AIEAXAmerican Beacon International Equity19.9319.9319.9300.251.27 
AIECXInvesco International Growth Fund Class30.4930.4930.4900.311.03 
AIEMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - I1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets14.3614.3614.3600.040.28 
AIENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund10.3410.3410.340-0.020.19 
AIERXInvesco International Growth Fund Class33.6933.6933.6900.341.02 
AIEVXInvesco International Growth Fund Class35.0635.0635.0600.361.04 
AIFBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Insti Shs10.7310.7310.730-0.020.19 
AIFRXAberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund -23.9423.9423.9400.140.59 
AIGIXAlger International Focus Fund Class I25.7325.7325.7300.441.74 
AIGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Income and29.2429.2429.2400.301.04 
AIGPXAllianzgi Income Class and Growth Fund13.7313.7313.7300.090.66 
AIGYXAberdeen Realty Income and Growth Fund -15.1515.1515.150-0.030.20 
AIHAXHorizon Active Income Fund - Advisor9.8709.8709.8700-0.0300.30 
AIIEXInvesco International Growth Fund Class34.2634.2634.2600.351.03 
AIIFXCrow Point Alternative Income8.6008.6008.6000-0.0100.12 
AIISXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fund45.5645.5645.5600.751.67 
AIIYXInvesco International Growth Fund Class34.3934.3934.3900.351.03 
AILCXAmerican Beacon International Equity19.1719.1719.1700.241.27 
AIMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.8814.8814.880-0.010.07 
AIMMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIMNXHorizon Active Income Fund - Investor9.8109.8109.8100-0.0300.30 
AIMOXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -20.1120.1120.1100.301.51 
AINGXInflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - G Class13.0413.0413.040-0.050.38 
AINIXAriel International Equity Fd Instl Cl14.8014.8014.8000.130.89 
AINOXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond12.9712.9712.970-0.050.38 
AINTXAriel International Fund Investor Cl15.1115.1115.1100.130.87 
AIOAXColumbia Income Opportunities Fund Class9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
AIOCXAmerican Century International14.2914.2914.2900.241.71 
AIOIXAmerican Century Intl Opportunities -15.2815.2815.2800.261.73 
AIONXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -20.0420.0420.0400.291.47 
AIOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Insti Cl16.9916.9916.9900.221.31 
AIORXAmerican Century International14.9014.9014.9000.251.71 
AIPTXAmerican Century Vp Inflation Prot Cl II11.3911.3911.390-0.040.35 
AIQCXAmerican Century International Bond Fund12.8712.8712.8700.000.00 
AIRIXHorizon Active Income Fund -9.7809.7809.7800-0.0200.20 
AIRMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIRXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
AISTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fund -9.6709.6709.6700-0.0100.10 
AISZXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional32.8632.8632.8600.521.61 
AITFXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.5311.5311.5300.000.00 
AIUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
AIVAXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund21.8621.8621.8600.291.34 
AIVBXCapital Group International Equity Fund18.1918.1918.1900.191.06 
AIVCXCapital Group International Equity Fund18.0218.0218.0200.181.01 
AIVEXCapital Group International Equity Fund18.2018.2018.2000.191.05 
AIVFXCapital Group International Equity Fund18.2618.2618.2600.181.00 
AIVGXCapital Group International Equity Fund18.3118.3118.3100.191.05 
AIVIXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -14.8514.8514.8500.171.16 
AIVKXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -14.8514.8514.8500.171.16 
AIVOXAmerican Century International15.1015.1015.1000.261.75 
AIVRXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -14.7814.7814.7800.161.09 
AIVSXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America51.4151.4151.4100.500.98 
AIWCXAmerican Century International Growth -16.3216.3216.3200.211.30 
AIWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund9.3509.3509.35000.3103.43 
AIWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Institutional14.4314.4314.4300.221.55 
AIYMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIYXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
AKFAXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl A9.4909.4909.4900-0.0200.21 
AKFCXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl C9.5109.5109.5100-0.0300.31 
AKFIXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Inst9.5109.5109.5100-0.0300.31 
AKFRXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl R9.4409.4409.4400-0.0300.32 
AKFSXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Inst9.5009.5009.5000-0.0300.31 
AKGAXAb Income Fund - A8.0008.0008.0000-0.0300.37 
AKGCXAb Income Fund - C8.0108.0108.0100-0.0300.37 
AKREXAkre Focus - Retail65.2265.2265.2200.761.18 
AKRIXAkre Focus - Institutional67.2067.2067.2000.781.17 
AKRSXAkre Focus Fund - Supra Institutional67.5867.5867.5800.781.17 
ALAAXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class A11.7811.7811.780-0.020.17 
ALAFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class A63.8563.8563.8500.901.43 
ALARXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional49.2049.2049.2000.641.32 
ALAYXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class Y11.7811.7811.780-0.020.17 
ALBAXAlger Growth & Income Fund Class A59.6859.6859.6800.580.98 
ALBCXAlger Growth & Income Fund Class C58.7758.7758.7700.570.98 
ALCAXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -11.5711.5711.570-0.010.09 
ALCCXAlger Capital Appreciation Fund Class C26.6526.6526.6500.351.33 
ALCFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class C59.2459.2459.2400.841.44 
ALCKXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class K91.6591.6591.6500.890.98 
ALCPXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund Class34.2234.2234.2200.381.12 
ALCVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -11.5711.5711.570-0.010.09 
ALCZXAlger International Focus Fund Class Z26.0526.0526.0500.451.76 
ALDAXColumbia Limited Duration Credit Fund10.4010.4010.400-0.010.10 
ALEFXAlps/Alerian Energy Infrastructure9.0209.0209.02000.1902.15 
ALFAXLord Abbett Securities Trust - Alpha29.9229.9229.9200.541.84 
ALFCXLord Abbett Securities Trust Alpha23.1323.1323.1300.421.85 
ALFFXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fd - Cl F30.2530.2530.2500.551.85 
ALFKXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R429.8329.8329.8300.531.81 
ALFOXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Class F331.2031.2031.2000.571.86 
ALFQXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fd - Cl R228.3628.3628.3600.511.83 
ALFRXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund - Cl R328.6528.6528.6500.521.85 
ALFTXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R531.0731.0731.0700.561.84 
ALFVXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R631.2131.2131.2100.571.86 
ALFYXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class I31.0731.0731.0700.561.84 
ALGAXAlger International Focus Fund Class A25.6525.6525.6500.441.75 
ALGCXAlger International Focus Fund Class C21.4021.4021.4000.371.76 
ALGRXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class I64.2764.2764.2700.911.44 
ALGYXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class Y65.8365.8365.8300.931.43 
ALGZXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible17.5617.5617.5600.221.27 
ALHAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
ALHCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3910.3910.390-0.010.10 
ALHKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
ALHRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
ALHYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.3810.3810.380-0.010.10 
ALIHXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
ALLFXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund Cl12.4912.4912.4900.020.16 
ALLIXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class I99.4299.4299.4200.960.98 
ALMAXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund24.7824.7824.7800.150.61 
ALMCXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund15.8315.8315.8300.100.64 
ALMIXInvesco Short Duration Inflation11.0611.0611.060-0.090.81 
ALMRXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund51.2951.2951.2900.851.69 
ALMZXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund52.1752.1752.1700.861.68 
ALNCXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National10.7610.7610.760-0.010.09 
ALNFXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund34.4334.4334.4300.381.12 
ALNVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York10.3610.3610.360-0.010.10 
ALNYXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York10.3510.3510.350-0.020.19 
ALOAXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund A23.0323.0323.0300.482.13 
ALOCXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund C23.0023.0023.0000.482.13 
ALOIXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl45.9645.9645.9600.751.66 
ALOPXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl44.4044.4044.4000.731.67 
ALOYXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class Y23.1623.1623.1600.482.12 
ALPAXAmerican Century Large Company Value - A12.3012.3012.3000.120.99 
ALPBXAlps/Smith Balanced Opportunity Fund12.0312.0312.0300.070.59 
ALPCXAmerican Century Large Company Value - C12.3112.3112.3100.131.07 
ALSAXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class A16.4616.4616.4600.251.54 
ALSCXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class B11.5811.5811.5800.171.49 
ALSMXArcher Multi Cap Fund13.4913.4913.4900.171.28 
ALSRXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional32.3332.3332.3300.511.60 
ALTEXFirsthand Alternative Energy Fund13.9413.9413.9400.080.58 
ALTFXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - A189.8189.8189.802.71.44 
ALTHXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National10.7710.7710.770-0.020.19 
ALTIXFS Global Macro Fund-Class I9.6709.6709.67000.0200.21 
ALTTXFS Global Macro Fund-Cl A9.6709.6709.67000.0300.31 
ALTVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National10.7710.7710.770-0.020.19 
ALVAXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund A26.3126.3126.3100.421.62 
ALVCXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund C26.0426.0426.0400.411.60 
ALVDXAmerican Century Large Company Value12.3112.3112.3100.120.98 
ALVGXAmerican Century Large Company Value12.3212.3212.3200.131.07 
ALVIXAmerican Century Large Company Value12.3112.3112.3100.131.07 
ALVOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Capital118.8118.8118.801.61.33 
ALVRXAmerican Century Large Company Value R12.3212.3212.3200.131.07 
ALVSXAmerican Century Large Company Value12.3212.3212.3200.131.07 
ALZFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class Z65.6865.6865.6800.931.44 
AMAAXAb Municipal Income Fund II -11.6411.6411.640-0.010.09 
AMACXAb Municipal Income Fund II -11.6111.6111.610-0.020.17 
AMADXAmerican Century Income and Growth Fd A43.7643.7643.7600.631.46 
AMAGXAmana Mutual Funds Trust - Growth Fund68.4568.4568.4500.660.97 
AMAMMPimco Government Money Market Fund Cl A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AMANXAmana Mutual Funds Trust - Income Fund62.2262.2262.2200.470.76 
AMAPXAmana Participation Fund Investor Shares10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
AMAYXAb Municipal Income Fund II -11.6311.6311.630-0.020.17 
AMBFXAmerican Balanced Fund Class F-2 Shs33.0333.0333.0300.150.46 
AMCCXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund C18.6018.6018.6000.331.81 
AMCFXAmcap Fund Class F-2 Shares45.5145.5145.5100.511.13 
AMCGXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class B18.7618.7618.7600.301.63 
AMCJXAfa Multi-Manager Credit Fund Investor10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
AMCLXAfa Multi-Manager Credit Fund10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
AMCPXAmcap Fund Class A Shares A45.0545.0545.0500.501.12 
AMCSXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund -19.3419.3419.3400.351.84 
AMCYXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl Y25.4325.4325.4300.230.91 
AMCZXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class Z25.9925.9925.9900.411.60 
AMDRXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund - R619.8219.8219.8200.361.85 
AMDVXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund R619.5419.5419.5400.241.24 
AMDWXAmana Developing World Fund13.5513.5513.5500.090.67 
AMECXThe Income Fund of America Class A25.7925.7925.7900.180.70 
AMEFXThe Income Fund of America Class F-225.7625.7625.7600.190.74 
AMEIXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund - I37.9637.9637.9600.451.20 
AMFAXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.7710.7710.7700.040.37 
AMFCXAmerican Mutual Fund Class C Shares49.9749.9749.9700.450.91 
AMFEXAama Equity Fund16.5516.5516.5500.171.04 
AMFFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class F-1 Shares50.5250.5250.5200.460.92 
AMFIXAama Income Fund25.1525.1525.150-0.040.16 
AMFNXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.9410.9410.9400.040.37 
AMGAXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class A25.4225.4225.4200.411.64 
AMGCXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class C17.9817.9817.9800.281.58 
AMGIXAmerican Century Income & Growth Fund -43.9243.9243.9200.631.46 
AMGMMPimco Government Money Market Fund Cl C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AMGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Mid Cap Growth38.9138.9138.9100.651.70 
AMHIXAmerican Fds American High-Income17.0717.0717.070-0.020.12 
AMHYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class A4.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
AMIDXAmana Developing World Fund13.6313.6313.6300.090.66 
AMIGXAmana Growth Fund Institutional Class68.8768.8768.8700.670.98 
AMINXAmana Income Fund Institutional Class61.7861.7861.7800.470.77 
AMIPXAmana Participation Fund Institutional10.4610.4610.460-0.010.10 
AMKIXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -14.9414.9414.9400.211.43 
AMLCXAlphamark Large Cap Growth Fund14.8314.8314.8300.151.02 
AMLPXMaingate MLP Fund Class A5.2705.2705.27000.1402.73 
AMMAXAllianzgl Emerging Markets Consumer Fund16.5416.5416.5400.140.85 
AMMMMThrivent Money Market Fund Class A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AMNAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Minnesota10.5610.5610.560-0.010.09 
AMNCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Minnesota10.5710.5710.570-0.020.19 
AMOMXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -27.8727.8727.8700.451.64 
AMONXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -27.8627.8627.8600.451.64 
AMPAXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund20.1320.1320.1300.361.82 
AMPCXAmcap Fund Class C Shares37.9937.9937.9900.431.14 
AMPFXAmcap Fund Class F-1 Shares44.5944.5944.5900.501.13 
AMRAXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class A7.8607.8607.86000.0600.77 
AMRBXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class B5.9505.9505.95000.0400.68 
AMRCXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class C6.4706.4706.47000.0500.78 
AMREXAmerican Growth Fund Series Two Class E3.7703.7703.77000.0501.34 
AMRFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class F-2 Shares50.7450.7450.7400.460.91 
AMRGXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class D8.4608.4608.46000.0500.59 
AMRMXAmerican Mutual Fund Class A Shares50.7750.7750.7700.460.91 
AMTAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.4410.4410.4400.111.06 
AMTCXColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate11.9211.9211.9200.060.51 
AMTIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.3210.3210.3200.111.08 
AMTKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.3110.3110.3100.111.08 
AMTOXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.2410.2410.2400.111.09 
AMTRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.4510.4510.4500.111.06 
AMTTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.4910.4910.4900.111.06 
AMTYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.4110.4110.4100.111.07 
AMTZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.3310.3310.3300.111.08 
AMUSXAmerican Funds U.S. Govt Securities A14.1914.1914.190-0.050.35 
AMVGXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - R519.5519.5519.5500.241.24 
AMVRXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund R19.4319.4319.4300.241.25 
AMVYXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - Y19.5619.5619.5600.251.29 
ANACXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class C8.6108.6108.6100-0.0200.23 
ANAGXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class A8.5808.5808.5800-0.0300.35 
ANAIXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class I8.5808.5808.5800-0.0200.23 
ANAKXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class K8.5808.5808.5800-0.0200.23 
ANARXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class R8.5808.5808.5800-0.0200.23 
ANAVXAllianzgl Nfj International Value Fund21.8821.8821.8800.291.34 
ANAYXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Advisor Class8.5708.5708.5700-0.0300.35 
ANAZXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class Z8.5808.5808.5800-0.0200.23 
ANBAXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5111.5111.510-0.060.52 
ANBCXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.4511.4511.450-0.060.52 
ANBEXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5011.5011.500-0.060.52 
ANBFXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class11.5211.5211.520-0.060.52 
ANBGXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund -11.5211.5211.520-0.050.43 
ANBIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.8211.8211.820-0.010.08 
ANCFXFundamental Investors Class A Shares77.9777.9777.9700.811.05 
ANCIXAncora Microcap Fund Class I14.4414.4414.4400.211.48 
ANCMXAllianzgi Convertible Class P45.5445.5445.5400.440.98 
ANDAXAllianzgi Nfj Dividend Value Fund13.4013.4013.4000.100.75 
ANDGXNt Disciplined Growth Fund - G Class17.5217.5217.5200.191.10 
ANDIXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -15.7615.7615.7600.140.90 
ANDNXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -16.2916.2916.2900.130.80 
ANDRXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -15.7515.7515.7500.130.83 
ANDVXAllianz Nfj Dividend Value Fund Class R613.0613.0613.0600.100.77 
ANEFXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund A67.0467.0467.0400.691.04 
ANFCXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund C57.8157.8157.8100.591.03 
ANFFXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund Cl F-167.2867.2867.2800.691.04 
ANFIXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund -9.0009.0009.0000-0.0100.11 
ANFLXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund - Class9.0109.0109.0100-0.0100.11 
ANFVXAllianz Nfj Small-Cap Value Fund Class18.2718.2718.2700.211.16 
ANGCXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fund -10.3110.3110.310-0.020.19 
ANGIXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fd Inst10.3910.3910.390-0.010.10 
ANGLXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fd Cl A10.4110.4110.410-0.020.19 
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund11.9211.9211.9200.000.00 
ANHIXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund11.8711.8711.8700.000.00 
ANIAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.3114.3114.310-0.020.14 
ANIYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.3114.3114.310-0.010.07 
ANJAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - New Jersey10.1510.1510.150-0.010.10 
ANJCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - New Jersey10.1510.1510.150-0.020.20 
ANJIXAllianzgi Nfj International Value21.9021.9021.9000.291.34 
ANMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab14.3114.3114.310-0.020.14 
ANNAXAllianzgi Convertible Fund46.4846.4846.4800.440.96 
ANNPXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Institutional46.1446.1446.1400.440.96 
ANOAXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -25.6625.6625.6600.261.02 
ANOCXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -21.9221.9221.9200.231.06 
ANODXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund28.5728.5728.5700.291.03 
ANOGXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -28.1528.1528.1500.291.04 
ANOHXSmall Cap Growth Fund Class G29.2529.2529.2500.301.04 
ANOIXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -27.0927.0927.0900.281.04 
ANONXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -28.1328.1328.1300.291.04 
ANORXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -24.6424.6424.6400.251.03 
ANOYXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -28.5828.5828.5800.291.03 
ANPRXAllianzgi Nfj Mid-Cap Value Fund Class38.2238.2238.2200.280.74 
ANREXNt Global Real Estate - Investor Class13.2313.2313.2300.040.30 
ANRHXNt Global Real Estate Fund - G Class13.3313.3313.3300.030.23 
ANRPXAllianzgi Nfj Mid-Cap Value Fund Class 27.8827.8827.8800.200.72 
ANTDXNt Disciplined Growth - Investor Class17.3317.3317.3300.191.11 
ANTGXNt Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund - G10.3510.3510.3500.131.27 
ANTMXNt International Small-Mid Cap Fund - G16.3716.3716.3700.251.55 
ANTSXNt International Small-Mid Cap -16.0616.0616.0600.251.58 
ANTUXNt Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund -10.2310.2310.2300.121.19 
ANTVXNt International Value - Investor Class10.7310.7310.7300.121.13 
ANTYXNt International Value Fund - G Class10.8110.8110.8100.121.12 
ANVHXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class I10.2410.2410.2400.121.19 
ANVIXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund33.7033.7033.7000.371.11 
ANVLXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Cl A10.2110.2110.2100.131.29 
ANVMXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class R610.4110.4110.4100.131.26 
ANVPXAmerican Century Vp International -15.3215.3215.3200.191.26 
ANVRXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class R10.1910.1910.1900.131.29 
ANWFXNew Perspective Fund Class F-2 Shares69.5269.5269.5200.771.12 
ANWOXAperture New World Opportunities Fund10.2110.2110.2100.010.10 
ANWPXNew Perspective Fund Class A Shares69.7069.7069.7000.781.13 
ANWRXAperture New World Opportunities Fund10.2110.2110.2100.010.10 
ANYCXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York10.3510.3510.350-0.010.10 
ANZAXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class A47.1047.1047.1000.460.99 
ANZCXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class C47.7447.7447.7400.460.97 
AOBLXPioneer Balanced ESG Fund Class A11.2911.2911.2900.090.80 
AOCIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio15.7715.7715.7700.060.38 
AOFAXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class A33.0533.0533.0500.601.85 
AOFCXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class C29.3029.3029.3000.541.88 
AOFIXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I33.9633.9633.9600.621.86 
AOFYXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund - Class Y34.6534.6534.6500.631.85 
AOGIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio19.2519.2519.2500.180.94 
AOGPXAllianzgi Focused Growth Fund Class P58.2358.2358.2300.711.23 
AOHAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Ohio10.3410.3410.340-0.010.10 
AOHCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Ohio10.3310.3310.330-0.010.10 
AOIIXAngel Oak Core Impact Fund Institutional10.0410.0410.040-0.030.30 
AOMIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio18.2818.2818.2800.130.72 
AONIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio13.4813.4813.4800.010.07 
AOOIXAmerican Century One Choice 204520.0620.0620.0600.150.75 
AOPAXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl44.5444.5444.5400.731.67 
AOPCXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl42.6542.6542.6500.701.67 
AORHXOnce Choice Portfolio13.4813.4813.4800.010.07 
AORMXOnce Choice Portfolio18.2618.2618.2600.130.72 
AORSXOnce Choice Portfolio15.7615.7615.7600.070.45 
AORVXOnce Choice Portfolio22.7322.7322.7300.281.25 
AORYXOnce Choice Portfolio19.2119.2119.2100.170.89 
AOTAXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities36.0036.0036.0000.371.04 
AOTCXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities35.7535.7535.7500.371.05 
AOTIXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities36.0336.0336.0300.371.04 
AOUAXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund Class A10.0510.0510.050-0.010.10 
AOUIXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
AOVIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio22.7722.7722.7700.281.24 
APAAXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.9010.9010.900-0.010.09 
APACXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.9010.9010.900-0.010.09 
APBAXCavanal Hill Active Core Fund No Load15.5215.5215.5200.110.71 
APBDXCavanal Hill Bond Fund No Load Inv Shs9.9309.9309.9300-0.0400.40 
APCMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APCTXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund -11.3311.3311.3300.110.98 
APCZXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund11.3011.3011.3000.110.98 
APDDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund Advisor24.2724.2724.2700.331.38 
APDFXArtisan High Income Fund Advisor Shares10.2810.2810.2800.010.10 
APDGXArtisan Global Value Fund Advisor Shares22.0122.0122.0100.321.48 
APDHXArtisan Global Equity Fund Advisor25.7025.7025.7000.351.38 
APDIXArtisan International Fund Advisor37.9837.9837.9800.451.20 
APDJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -22.4822.4822.4800.251.12 
APDKXArtisan International Value Fund Advisor45.2445.2445.2400.430.96 
APDLXArtisan Value Fund Advisor Shares16.6116.6116.6100.221.34 
APDMXArtisan Mid Cap Fund Advisor Shares56.8856.8856.8800.781.39 
APDNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Advisor13.8313.8313.8300.201.47 
APDQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fund Advisor23.3023.3023.3000.361.57 
APDRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fund40.9440.9440.9400.491.21 
APDSXArtisan Small Cap Fund - Advisor Shares53.7853.7853.7800.871.64 
APDTXArtisan Thematic Fund - Advisor Shares23.5223.5223.5200.241.03 
APDYXArtisan Developing World Fund - Advisor27.0027.0027.0000.411.54 
APECXColumbia High Yield Bond Fund Class C12.1212.1212.1200.000.00 
APEEXAperture Endeavour Equity Fund Class X15.1515.1515.1500.151.00 
APEIXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and16.4816.4816.480-0.020.12 
APENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund Investor10.4810.4810.480-0.020.19 
APFBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Fund No10.7310.7310.730-0.020.19 
APFDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund - Investor24.2424.2424.2400.331.38 
APGAXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class A90.1390.1390.1300.870.97 
APGCXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class C62.5762.5762.5700.610.98 
APGMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APGRXYorktown Growth Fund Institutional Share22.9822.9822.9800.271.19 
APGYXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Advisor100.1100.1100.101.00.98 
APGZXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Large Cap Growth99.8799.8799.8700.970.98 
APHDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund24.3324.3324.3300.331.38 
APHEXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets20.1720.1720.1700.190.95 
APHFXArtisan High Income Fund - Institutional10.2710.2710.2700.000.00 
APHGXArtisan Global Value Fd Inst Shs22.0722.0722.0700.321.47 
APHHXArtisan Global Equity Fund -25.9725.9725.9700.351.37 
APHIXArtisan International Fd Insti Shs38.3138.3138.3100.451.19 
APHJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -22.7322.7322.7300.251.11 
APHKXArtisan International Value Fd Insti Shs45.4745.4745.4700.440.98 
APHLXArtisan Value Fd Insti Shs16.6316.6316.6300.211.28 
APHMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APHMXArtisan Mid Cap Fd Insti Shs65.0365.0365.0300.891.39 
APHNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Institutional13.7713.7713.7700.201.47 
APHQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fd Inst Shs23.3323.3323.3300.371.61 
APHRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fd Insti41.4541.4541.4500.501.22 
APHSXArtisan Small Cap Fund Institutional54.8754.8754.8700.881.63 
APHTXArtisan Thematic Fund Institutional23.5623.5623.5600.241.03 
APHYXArtisan Developing World Fund -27.1427.1427.1400.421.57 
APIFXYorktown Master Allocation Fund Class A24.6024.6024.6000.301.23 
APIGXYorktown Capital Income Fund Class A36.6736.6736.6700.381.05 
APIIXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund10.5010.5010.500-0.020.19 
APILXYorktown Master Allocation Fund Class L21.4221.4221.4200.271.28 
APIMXYorktown Short Term Bond Fund Class A3.9803.9803.98000.0000.00 
APINXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund -11.2811.2811.2800.100.89 
APISXAmerican Century Short Duration11.2111.2111.2100.000.00 
APITXYorktown Growth Fund Class L16.0016.0016.0000.191.20 
APIUXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class A9.9509.9509.9500-0.0200.20 
APJMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Fund Service1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APKMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Fund Insti1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APLIXHedged Income Fund Investor Share Class10.5210.5210.5200.080.77 
APMAXYorktown Master Allocation Fund27.4127.4127.4100.341.26 
APNMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Select Share1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APOAXAmerican Century Short Duration11.0111.0111.0100.000.00 
APOCXAmerican Century Short Duration10.6210.6210.620-0.010.09 
APODXAmerican Century Short Duration11.2111.2111.2100.000.00 
APOGXShort Duration Inflation Protection Bond11.2311.2311.2300.000.00 
APOHXAmerican Century Short Duration11.2111.2111.2100.000.00 
APOIXAmerican Century Short Duration11.1211.1211.1200.000.00 
APOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Inv Cl16.7716.7716.7700.221.33 
APORXAmerican Century Short Duration11.2311.2311.230-0.010.09 
APOYXAmerican Century Short Duration11.2211.2211.2200.000.00 
APPIXAppleseed Fund Institutional Class16.7816.7816.7800.261.57 
APPLXAppleseed Fund16.6916.6916.6900.261.58 
APPMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APPRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative13.6813.6813.6800.060.44 
APRAXAam/Phocas Real Estate Fund - Class A43.1243.1243.120-0.090.21 
APSGXFiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund22.7622.7622.7600.401.79 
APSHXPinnacle Sherman Multi-Strategy Core13.8813.8813.8800.171.24 
APSMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APSRXFiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund22.4422.4422.4400.391.77 
APSTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fund No9.6809.6809.68000.0000.00 
APTIXAmerican Century Vp Inflation Protection11.4211.4211.420-0.040.35 
APTRXPinnacle Trendrating Innovative Equity14.4714.4714.4700.261.83 
APUPXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and16.4716.4716.470-0.020.12 
APUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
APWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund Investor9.3409.3409.34000.3003.32 
APWIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative13.9213.9213.9200.050.36 
APWKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative13.7113.7113.7100.050.37 
APWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Investor14.3914.3914.3900.211.48 
AQEAXColumbia Disciplined Core Fund Class A15.8515.8515.8500.211.34 
AQEIXLkcm Aquinas Catholic Equity Fund20.8820.8820.8800.321.56 
AQGIXAqr Global Equity Fund Class I10.7810.7810.7800.121.13 
AQGNXAqr Global Equity Fund Class N10.6510.6510.6500.121.14 
AQGRXAqr Global Equity Fund Class R610.8510.8510.8500.111.02 
AQIIXAqr International Equity Fund Class I11.0911.0911.0900.141.28 
AQINXAqr International Equity Fund Class N11.3711.3711.3700.151.34 
AQIRXAqr International Equity Fund Class R611.9011.9011.9000.151.28 
AQLGXAlta Quality Growth Fund - Institutional18.3618.3618.3600.211.16 
AQMIXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class7.8307.8307.83000.1501.95 
AQMNXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class7.7407.7407.74000.1401.84 
AQMRXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund -7.8407.8407.84000.1401.82 
AQRIXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class I10.9910.9910.990-0.010.09 
AQRNXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class N10.9510.9510.950-0.020.18 
AQRRXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class R610.9910.9910.990-0.010.09 
ARAAXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -26.0926.0926.0900.291.12 
ARACXCim Real Assets & Credit Fund Cl A25.9825.9825.9800.020.08 
ARAIXAriel Fund Instl Cl87.1887.1887.1801.561.82 
ARANXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -26.1226.1226.1200.281.08 
ARBCXArbitrage Fund Class C12.0412.0412.0400.000.00 
ARBFXThe Arbitrage Fund Class R12.9012.9012.9000.000.00 
ARBIXAbsolute Convertible Arbitrage Fund -11.4511.4511.4500.020.17 
ARBNXThe Arbitrage Fund Class I13.4013.4013.4000.000.00 
ARBOXAbsolute Convertible Arbitrage Fund11.4311.4311.4300.020.18 
ARCFXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund10.1310.1310.1300.010.10 
ARCHXArcher Balanced Fund16.2816.2816.2800.130.80 
ARCIXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Fd Cl I8.8508.8508.85000.0500.57 
ARCMXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf A14.4814.4814.4800.070.49 
ARCNXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Fd Cl N8.7108.7108.71000.0600.69 
ARCRXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf R14.4614.4614.4600.060.42 
ARCSXAmerican Century One Choice 203014.5314.5314.5300.060.41 
ARCUXOne Choice 2030 Portfolio - R6 Class13.1713.1713.1700.060.46 
ARCVXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf14.5214.5214.5200.060.41 
ARDEXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value12.9612.9612.9600.141.09 
ARDGXArcher Dividend Growth Fund23.2923.2923.2900.170.74 
ARDMXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf A15.6515.6515.6500.100.64 
ARDOXOne Choice 2045 Portfolio - R6 Class13.2313.2313.2300.100.76 
ARDRXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf R15.6215.6215.6200.100.64 
ARDSXAmerican Century One Choice 204015.7015.7015.7000.100.64 
ARDTXOne Choice IN Retirement Portfolio - R611.5611.5611.5600.040.35 
ARDUXOne Choice 2040 Portfolio - R6 Class13.8913.8913.8900.080.58 
ARDVXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf15.6815.6815.6800.100.64 
AREAXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund17.0217.0217.0200.050.29 
ARECXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund16.7616.7616.7600.050.30 
AREDXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund R6 Cl33.6633.6633.660-0.110.33 
AREEXAmerican Century Real Estate Fd - A33.5333.5333.530-0.110.33 
AREFXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port C18.5018.5018.5000.170.93 
AREMXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port A18.7118.7118.7100.170.92 
ARENXAmerican Century One Choice 205518.7818.7818.7800.170.91 
AREOXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port R18.7018.7018.7000.170.92 
AREUXOne Choice 2055 Portfolio - R6 Class15.7515.7515.7500.140.90 
AREVXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port18.7618.7618.7600.170.91 
AREWXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund R33.2533.2533.250-0.110.33 
ARFDXAmerican Century One Choice 205016.6316.6316.6300.140.85 
ARFEXOne Choice 2050 Portfolio - R6 Class14.8914.8914.8900.130.88 
ARFFXAriel Focus Fund Investor Cl16.9416.9416.9400.342.05 
ARFMXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf A16.7516.7516.7500.140.84 
ARFSXAmerican Century One Choice 205016.8116.8116.8100.140.84 
ARFVXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf16.7716.7716.7700.140.84 
ARFWXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf R16.7316.7316.7300.140.84 
ARGAXArbitrage Fund Class A12.8712.8712.8700.000.00 
ARGDXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - R6 Class17.1117.1117.1100.160.94 
ARGFXAriel Fund Investor Cl86.9486.9486.9401.551.82 
ARGHXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - C Class16.7816.7816.7800.160.96 
ARGMXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - A Class16.9816.9816.9800.160.95 
ARGNXAmerican Century One Choice 206017.0517.0517.0500.160.95 
ARGRXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - R Class16.9516.9516.9500.160.95 
ARGVXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - Investor17.0217.0217.0200.160.95 
ARGYXInvesco Global Real Estate Fund Class Y12.0712.0712.070-0.020.17 
ARHEXAmerican Century One Choice 206512.9312.9312.9300.120.94 
ARHFXAmerican Century One Choice 206512.9812.9812.9800.120.93 
ARHMXAmerican Century One Choice 206513.0013.0013.0000.120.93 
ARHSXAmerican Century One Choice 206513.0713.0713.0700.120.93 
ARHUXAmerican Century One Choice 206513.0513.0513.0500.131.01 
ARHVXAmerican Century One Choice 206513.0313.0313.0300.131.01 
ARIDXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value12.9612.9612.9600.151.17 
ARIIXAb Institutional Funds Inc. - Ab Global12.6212.6212.6200.040.32 
ARIMXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund9.8509.8509.85000.1401.44 
ARINXArcher Income Fund19.7719.7719.770-0.010.05 
ARISXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and16.4816.4816.480-0.010.06 
ARLCXAmerican Century One Choice 203518.2818.2818.2800.100.55 
ARLDXOne Choice 2035 Portfolio - R6 Class12.7512.7512.7500.070.55 
ARLIXAmerican Century One Choice 203518.4518.4518.4500.100.54 
ARLSXAmg River Road Long-Short Fund - Class N9.5709.5709.57000.0800.84 
ARLZXAmg River Road Long-Short Fund Class Z9.9709.9709.97000.0800.81 
ARMGXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income8.9208.9208.92000.0000.00 
ARMLXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income9.0109.0109.01000.0000.00 
ARMPXAllianzgi Mid-Cap Fd Cl P7.6207.6207.62000.1101.46 
ARMZXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income9.0109.0109.01000.0000.00 
ARNOXAmerican Century One Choice 204015.5515.5515.5500.100.65 
AROAXAmerican Century One Choice 204519.9719.9719.9700.140.71 
AROCXAmerican Century One Choice 204519.8219.8219.8200.150.76 
AROIXAmerican Century One Choice 204520.0220.0220.0200.150.75 
ARORXAmerican Century One Choice 204519.9619.9619.9600.150.76 
ARREXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - R533.6733.6733.670-0.110.33 
ARRFXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value14.5514.5514.5500.120.83 
ARRKXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund16.8716.8716.8700.060.36 
ARRRXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund16.7516.7516.7500.060.36 
ARRZXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value14.5914.5914.5900.120.83 
ARSFXAristotle International Equity Fund -14.5514.5514.5500.181.25 
ARSIXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund -15.5315.5315.5300.201.30 
ARSKXArcher Stock Fund70.9570.9570.9500.831.18 
ARSLXAristotle Core Equity Fund Class I20.9920.9920.9900.251.21 
ARSMXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund9.5709.5709.57000.1401.48 
ARSOXAristotle/Saul Global Opportunities Fund16.5516.5516.5500.231.41 
ARSPXAllianzgi Global Small-Cap Fund Class P58.2258.2258.2200.881.53 
ARSQXAristotle Value Equity Fund - Class I20.2820.2820.2800.281.40 
ARSRXAmerican Century One Choice IN14.3914.3914.3900.040.28 
ARSSXAristotle Credit Opportunities Fund -10.5310.5310.530-0.010.09 
ARSTXNuveen Small Cap Select Cl I15.7315.7315.7300.261.68 
ARSVXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund -15.0915.0915.0900.201.34 
ARSYXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund16.8316.8316.8300.050.30 
ARSZXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund9.8509.8509.85000.1301.34 
ARTAXAmerican Century One Choice IN14.4414.4414.4400.050.35 
ARTFXArtisan High Income Fund Investor Shares10.2810.2810.2800.000.00 
ARTGXArtisan Global Value Fund Investor22.0322.0322.0300.321.47 
ARTHXArtisan Global Equity Fund Investor25.6925.6925.6900.341.34 
ARTIXArtisan International Fund Inv Shs38.0638.0638.0600.441.17 
ARTJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -22.4322.4322.4300.241.08 
ARTKXArtisan International Value Fund45.2745.2745.2700.440.98 
ARTLXArtisan Value Fund Inv Shs16.6816.6816.6800.221.34 
ARTMXArtisan Mid Cap Fund Inv Shs56.0156.0156.0100.771.39 
ARTNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Investor13.8113.8113.8100.201.47 
ARTOXAmerican Century One Choice IN14.4514.4514.4500.050.35 
ARTPXAllianzgi Technology Fund Class P104.6104.6104.601.51.47 
ARTQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fd Investor Shs23.3523.3523.3500.361.57 
ARTRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fund Inv40.6240.6240.6200.491.22 
ARTSXArtisan Small Cap Fund Inv Shs53.4053.4053.4000.861.64 
ARTTXArtisan Thematic Fund - Investor Shares23.4623.4623.4600.241.03 
ARTYXArtisan Developing World Fund - Investor26.7826.7826.7800.411.55 
ARTZXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets19.8619.8619.8600.190.97 
ARVIXArga International Value Fund9.3309.3309.33000.1401.52 
ARWAXAmerican Century One Choice 202516.2216.2216.2200.060.37 
ARWCXAmerican Century One Choice 202516.1716.1716.1700.060.37 
ARWDXOne Choice 2025 Portfolio - R6 Class12.1312.1312.1300.040.33 
ARWFXAmerican Century One Choice 202516.2716.2716.2700.060.37 
ARWIXAmerican Century One Choice 202516.2516.2516.2500.060.37 
ARWOXAmerican Century One Choice 203014.4414.4414.4400.060.42 
ARWRXAmerican Century One Choice 202516.1916.1916.1900.060.37 
ARYAXAmerican Century One Choice 203518.3818.3818.3800.090.49 
ARYCXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund C32.5432.5432.540-0.110.34 
ARYDXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund15.8615.8615.8600.040.25 
ARYEXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - Y33.6633.6633.660-0.120.36 
ARYGXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund15.8615.8615.8600.040.25 
ARYIXAmerican Century One Choice 203518.4118.4118.4100.100.55 
ARYMXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd A15.8315.8315.8300.040.25 
ARYNXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund15.8615.8615.8600.040.25 
ARYRXAmerican Century One Choice 203518.3618.3618.3600.100.55 
ARYTXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd C15.7715.7715.7700.040.25 
ARYVXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd15.8515.8515.8500.040.25 
ARYWXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd R15.8315.8315.8300.040.25 
ARYYXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund15.8715.8715.8700.040.25 
ARZDXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value12.9612.9612.9600.151.17 
ARZMXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund15.5415.5415.5400.201.30 
ASACXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation 17.4817.4817.4800.211.22 
ASADXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - A9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASAMXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.4507.4507.45000.0500.68 
ASAUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation9.1109.1109.11000.0800.89 
ASBAXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10 
ASBCXAmerican Fd Short-Term Bond Fund of9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASBFXAmerican Fd Short-Term Fund of America10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10 
ASCDXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - C9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASCFXAllainzgi Small-Cap Blend Fund Class R628.4228.4228.4200.441.57 
ASCGXDinosaur Lisanti Small Cap Growth Fund35.3335.3335.3300.702.02 
ASCLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US14.0014.0014.0000.120.86 
ASCQXAmerican Century Small Company Fund - I19.2419.2419.2400.371.96 
ASCRXAmerican Century Small Company R Shares18.0218.0218.0200.341.92 
ASCZXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class Z17.1717.1717.1700.261.54 
ASDAXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class A10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
ASDCXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class C10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
ASDDXShort Duration Fund - R6 Class10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
ASDEXAmerican Century Select Fund R6 Cl124.3124.3124.301.21.00 
ASDHXAmerican Century Short Duration9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASDIXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class I10.1010.1010.1000.000.00 
ASDJXAmerican Century Short Duration9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASDOXShort Duration Fund G Class10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
ASDRXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - R9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASDVXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund -9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASEFXNuveen Small Cap Select Fund Class R615.7715.7715.7700.261.68 
ASERXAmerican Century Select Fund R Class114.8114.8114.801.10.99 
ASFCXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.1410.1410.1400.030.30 
ASFFXArrow Dynamic Income Fund - A Shrs5.4105.4105.4100-0.0601.10 
ASFIXAbsolute Strategies Insti Shares7.1407.1407.1400-0.0700.97 
ASFNXArrow Dynamic Income Fund Institutional5.4705.4705.4700-0.0601.08 
ASFTXArrow Dynamic Income Fund Class C5.0305.0305.0300-0.0500.98 
ASFYXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class10.9110.9110.9100.040.37 
ASGAXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund17.9517.9517.9500.211.18 
ASGHXAmerican Century Short-Term Government9.7809.7809.7800-0.0100.10 
ASGTXTransamerica Small Cap Growth Class A8.8208.8208.82000.1501.73 
ASHAXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.6014.6014.6000.010.07 
ASHCXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.6414.6414.6400.010.07 
ASHHXAmerican Century Short Duration Fund - I10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
ASHIXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.4814.4814.4800.010.07 
ASHPXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd14.5314.5314.5300.010.07 
ASHSXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income14.5014.5014.5000.020.14 
ASIAXInvesco Asian Pacific Growth Fund Class35.8835.8835.8800.350.99 
ASICXInvesco Asian Pacific Growth Fund Class32.2432.2432.2400.310.97 
ASIEXStrategic Income Fund - Investor Class10.5510.5510.550-0.010.09 
ASIGXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -10.5510.5510.5500.000.00 
ASIHXStrategic Income Fund - C Class10.5510.5510.5500.000.00 
ASIJXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -10.5510.5510.5500.000.00 
ASILXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US15.5815.5815.5800.140.91 
ASIMXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund25.4925.4925.4900.160.63 
ASIPXStrategic Income Fund - R6 Class10.5510.5510.550-0.010.09 
ASIQXStrategic Income Fund - A Class10.5510.5510.550-0.010.09 
ASIRXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional24.4924.4924.4900.381.58 
ASISXInvesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund Class36.0036.0036.0000.350.98 
ASIWXStrategic Income Fund - R Class10.5610.5610.5600.000.00 
ASIYXInvesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund Class Y36.0036.0036.0000.350.98 
ASLAXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US15.1415.1415.1400.130.87 
ASLGXAmerican Century Select Fund - R5 Class124.0124.0124.001.21.00 
ASLKXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US15.1515.1515.1500.130.87 
ASLWXAmerican Century Select Fund - Y Class124.5124.5124.501.21.01 
ASMDXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.4407.4407.44000.0500.68 
ASMMXInvesco Summit Fund Class A33.1233.1233.1200.481.47 
ASMNXAqr Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -26.7626.7626.7600.582.22 
ASMOXAqr Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -26.7926.7926.7900.582.21 
ASMRXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.3507.3507.35000.0500.68 
ASMUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.4607.4607.46000.0500.67 
ASMYXInvesco Summit Fund Class Y33.8933.8933.8900.481.44 
ASMZXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund26.6726.6726.6700.160.60 
ASPCXAlger Spectra Fund Class C29.9229.9229.9200.411.39 
ASPGXAstor Sector Allocation Fund Class A18.3118.3118.3100.180.99 
ASPIXAlger Spectra Fund Class I35.0035.0035.0000.471.36 
ASPYXAlger Spectra Fund Class Y36.1336.1336.1300.491.37 
ASPZXThe Alger Fds II Alger Spectra Fund36.0836.0836.0800.491.38 
ASQAXAmerican Century Small Company A Cl18.5718.5718.5700.361.98 
ASQCXAmerican Century Small Company Fd - C17.3817.3817.3800.331.94 
ASQGXAmerican Century Small Company Fund - R519.2519.2519.2500.361.91 
ASQIXAmerican Century Small Company Fund19.1119.1119.1100.361.92 
ASRAXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund9.6609.6609.6600-0.0200.21 
ASRCXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund9.6609.6609.66000.0000.00 
ASRFXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fd Cl9.6509.6509.6500-0.0200.21 
ASRIXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund9.6509.6509.6500-0.0200.21 
ASRLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US14.7414.7414.7400.120.82 
ASRYXInvesco Global Real Estate Income Fund9.6309.6309.6300-0.0200.21 
ASTAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation -8.9308.9308.93000.0800.90 
ASTCXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation -7.2307.2307.23000.0500.70 
ASTEXAmerican Funds Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bd10.3010.3010.300-0.010.10 
ASTFXAmerican Funds Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bd10.3010.3010.300-0.010.10 
ASTIXAstor Dynamic Allocation Fund Class I15.2015.2015.2000.140.93 
ASTLXAstor Dynamic Allocation Fund Class A15.1515.1515.1500.140.93 
ASTMXAstor Macro Alternative Fund Cl A12.2612.2612.2600.040.33 
ASTNXAllianzgl Global Sustainability Fund27.6127.6127.6100.341.25 
ASTPXAllianzgl Global Sustainability Fund27.0327.0327.0300.341.27 
ASTZXAstor Dynamic Allocation Fund Class C14.3414.3414.3400.140.99 
ASUAXAllianzgl Global Sustainability Fund26.8026.8026.8000.331.25 
ASVCXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund C26.5726.5726.5700.552.11 
ASVDXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund R611.1811.1811.1800.211.91 
ASVGXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -11.1911.1911.1900.222.01 
ASVHXSmall Cap Value Fund Class G11.2111.2111.2100.222.00 
ASVIXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund11.0611.0611.0600.222.03 
ASVNXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -10.1610.1610.1600.202.01 
ASVPXAllianzgi Nfj Small-Cap Value Fund Class18.1918.1918.1900.201.11 
ASVRXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -10.8210.8210.8200.211.98 
ASVYXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -11.2011.2011.2000.222.00 
ASXDXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund -9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASYDXAmerican Century Short Duration9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
ASYIXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -10.5510.5510.550-0.010.09 
ASYLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US15.5315.5315.5300.130.84 
ASYMXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund25.9225.9225.9200.160.62 
ATACXAtac Rotation Fund - Investor Class42.1442.1442.1400.350.84 
ATAFXAmerican Trust Allegiance Fund29.5029.5029.5000.391.34 
ATAGXAnchor Risk Managed Global Strategies12.3112.3112.3100.120.98 
ATAMXAnchor Risk Managed Municipal Strategies10.9310.9310.930-0.070.64 
ATBYXAmerican Century Intermediate-Term11.9111.9111.910-0.010.08 
ATCAXAnchor Risk Managed Credit Strategies10.7410.7410.7400.020.19 
ATCCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Tax-Aware Fixed11.6611.6611.660-0.010.09 
ATCIXAtac Rotation Fund - Institutional Class42.4242.4242.4200.35