Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAAXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class A12.5612.5612.5600.040.32 
AAACXA3 Alternative Credit Fund6.7406.7406.7400-0.0100.15 
AAAEXAllianzgi Health Sciences Fund Class P31.9931.9931.9900.090.28 
AAAFXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio9.4509.4509.4500-0.0100.11 
AAAGXThrivent Large Cap Growth Fund Class A13.9413.9413.940-0.090.64 
AAAHXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio I Class9.4609.4609.4600-0.0100.11 
AAAIXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.2507.2507.25000.0000.00 
AAAJXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio A Class9.4309.4309.4300-0.0100.11 
AAAKXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio R Class9.4209.4209.4200-0.0100.11 
AAALXOne Choice Blend+ 2015 Portfolio R69.4609.4609.4600-0.0200.21 
AAAMXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio9.4709.4709.4700-0.0100.11 
AAANXHorizon Active Asset Allocation Fund -12.9112.9112.9100.040.31 
AAAOXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio I Class9.4809.4809.4800-0.0100.11 
AAAPXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class C12.4512.4512.4500.040.32 
AAAQXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class R12.6312.6312.6300.040.32 
AAARXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.3907.3907.39000.0000.00 
AAASXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class S12.4612.4612.4600.040.32 
AAATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.4911.4911.490-0.010.09 
AAAUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.2307.2307.23000.0000.00 
AAAVXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class R612.4712.4712.4700.040.32 
AAAWXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class T12.5512.5512.5500.040.32 
AAAZXDws Rreef Real Assets Fund - Class12.4712.4712.4700.040.32 
AABCXPutnam Dynamic Asset Allocation Balanced14.3614.3614.3600.000.00 
AABEXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio A Class9.4509.4509.4500-0.0100.11 
AABFXThrivent Balanced Income Plus Fund Class13.1013.1013.1000.000.00 
AABGXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio R Class9.4409.4409.4400-0.0100.11 
AABHXOne Choice Blend+ 2020 Portfolio R69.4909.4909.4900-0.0100.11 
AABJXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio9.3709.3709.3700-0.0100.11 
AABKXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio I Class9.3809.3809.3800-0.0100.11 
AABOXCavanal Hill Bond Fd Cl A Shs8.7608.7608.7600-0.0400.45 
AABPXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Investor12.3712.3712.3700.040.32 
AABQXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio A Class9.3509.3509.3500-0.0100.11 
AABRXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio R Class9.3409.3409.3400-0.0100.11 
AABTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement12.0712.0712.0700.000.00 
AABVXOne Choice Blend+ 2025 Portfolio R69.3809.3809.3800-0.0100.11 
AABWXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio9.3409.3409.3400-0.0100.11 
AABYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core8.6408.6408.6400-0.0400.46 
AABZXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio A Class9.3309.3309.3300-0.0100.11 
AACCXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.2405.2405.2400-0.0100.19 
AACDXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.3805.3805.3800-0.0100.19 
AACFXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl A18.9218.9218.9200.392.10 
AACGXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.3905.3905.39000.0000.00 
AACHXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio R Class9.3209.3209.3200-0.0100.11 
AACIXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund17.5617.5617.5600.181.04 
AACJXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio R69.3709.3709.3700-0.0100.11 
AACKXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00 
AACLXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio I Class9.3009.3009.3000-0.0100.11 
AACMXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio A Class9.2709.2709.2700-0.0100.11 
AACOXOpportunistic Fund Class C Shares13.3213.3213.320-0.020.15 
AACPXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio R Class9.2609.2609.2600-0.0100.11 
AACQXOne Choice Blend+ 2035 Portfolio R69.3109.3109.31000.0000.00 
AACRXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.3505.3505.3500-0.0100.19 
AACSXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio9.2809.2809.28000.0000.00 
AACTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.0813.0813.080-0.010.08 
AACUXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio I Class9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00 
AACVXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio A Class9.2609.2609.2600-0.0100.11 
AACWXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio R Class9.2509.2509.2500-0.0100.11 
AACZXOne Choice Blend+ 2040 Portfolio R69.3009.3009.30000.0000.00 
AADAXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class A14.4114.4114.4100.000.00 
AADBXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund14.8214.8214.8200.060.41 
AADCXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class C14.1614.1614.1600.000.00 
AADEXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund27.0227.0227.0200.190.71 
AADHXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio9.3209.3209.32000.0000.00 
AADIXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R514.5114.5114.5100.000.00 
AADJXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio I Class9.3209.3209.3200-0.0100.11 
AADKXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio A Class9.3009.3009.30000.0000.00 
AADLXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio R Class9.2809.2809.2800-0.0100.11 
AADMXOne Choice Blend+ 2045 Portfolio R69.3309.3309.3300-0.0100.11 
AADNXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio9.3109.3109.3100-0.0100.11 
AADOXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio I Class9.3309.3309.33000.0000.00 
AADPXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio A Class9.3009.3009.30000.0000.00 
AADQXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio R Class9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00 
AADRXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R14.3514.3514.3500.000.00 
AADSXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class S14.4014.4014.4000.000.00 
AADTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement14.5314.5314.530-0.010.07 
AADUXOne Choice Blend+ 2050 Portfolio R69.3309.3309.3300-0.0100.11 
AADVXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio9.3209.3209.32000.0000.00 
AADWXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio I Class9.3309.3309.33000.0000.00 
AADYXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class Y14.3914.3914.3900.000.00 
AADZXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio A Class9.3109.3109.31000.0000.00 
AAECXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core8.4908.4908.4900-0.0400.47 
AAEDXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio R Class9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00 
AAEEXOne Choice Blend+ 2055 Portfolio R69.3509.3509.35000.0000.00 
AAEFXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio9.3409.3409.34000.0000.00 
AAEGXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio I Class9.3409.3409.3400-0.0100.11 
AAEHXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio A Class9.3209.3209.32000.0000.00 
AAEIXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio R Class9.3109.3109.31000.0000.00 
AAEJXOne Choice Blend+ 2060 Portfolio R69.3509.3509.35000.0000.00 
AAEKXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio9.3809.3809.38000.0000.00 
AAELXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio I Class9.3909.3909.39000.0000.00 
AAEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets9.9609.9609.96000.0200.20 
AAENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund Class A9.1509.1509.1500-0.0300.33 
AAEOXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio A Class9.3609.3609.36000.0000.00 
AAERXAmerican Beacon International Equity15.8715.8715.870-0.040.25 
AAESXInvesco Growth Allocation Fund Class R614.5114.5114.5100.000.00 
AAETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement15.8415.8415.840-0.010.06 
AAEUXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio R Class9.3509.3509.35000.0000.00 
AAEVXOne Choice Blend+ 2065 Portfolio R69.4009.4009.40000.0000.00 
AAEWXOne Choice Blend+ 2030 Portfolio I Class9.3609.3609.3600-0.0100.11 
AAFDXAriel 529 Portfolio Cl A11.7511.7511.7500.110.95 
AAFEXAriel 529 Portfolio Cl C11.7411.7411.7400.110.95 
AAFFXAriel 529 Portfolio Advisor Class11.7611.7611.7600.110.94 
AAFGXAriel 529 Portfolio Direct Class11.7611.7611.7600.110.94 
AAFHXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class121.5121.5121.502.41.97 
AAFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement17.0917.0917.090-0.010.06 
AAGGXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class G115.1115.1115.101.91.70 
AAGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Growth61.5561.5561.550-0.510.82 
AAGPXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund24.0424.0424.0400.170.71 
AAGTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement17.8117.8117.8100.000.00 
AAHAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core8.6008.6008.6000-0.0400.46 
AAHHXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class A83.1783.1783.1702.292.83 
AAHMXAberdeen Short Duration High Yield9.5409.5409.54000.0100.10 
AAHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement18.2218.2218.2200.000.00 
AAHYXThrivent Diversified Income Plus Class A6.9906.9906.99000.0000.00 
AAIBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Fd Cl A9.8009.8009.8000-0.0300.31 
AAIDXAxonic Alternative Income Fund21.0521.0521.0500.010.05 
AAIEXAmerican Beacon Intl Equity Fund Inst15.8315.8315.830-0.040.25 
AAIGXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class125.4125.4125.403.62.93 
AAIHXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class I98.3598.3598.3502.722.84 
AAIIXAncora Income Fund Class I7.4207.4207.42000.0000.00 
AAIKXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class I119.4119.4119.402.31.97 
AAINXThrivent Opportunity Income Plus Fund9.1909.1909.19000.0100.11 
AAIPXAmerican Beacon International Equity15.6715.6715.670-0.040.25 
AAISXAmerican Beacon International Equity16.1916.1916.190-0.040.25 
AAIUXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class121.8121.8121.803.52.92 
AALGXThrivent Large Cap Stock Fund Class A24.8724.8724.8700.030.12 
AALIXHedged Income Fund A Share Class10.1010.1010.1000.000.00 
AALMMThrivent Money Market Fund Class S1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AALRXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund -27.0227.0227.0200.190.71 
AALTXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement17.8917.8917.8900.000.00 
AAMAXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund9.9309.9309.93000.0000.00 
AAMBXThrivent Municipal Bond Fund Class A10.4710.4710.470-0.010.10 
AAMCXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund9.4709.4709.4700-0.0100.11 
AAMIXAbsolute Capital Asset Allocator Fund9.9309.9309.93000.0000.00 
AAMOXThe Alger Portfolios - Alger Smid Cap1.5101.5101.5100-0.0100.66 
AAMTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date22.3322.3322.3300.000.00 
AANTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date15.0315.0315.030-0.010.07 
AAOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Cl A13.8213.8213.820-0.020.14 
AAOTXAmerican Funds 2065 Target Date14.2414.2414.2400.000.00 
AASCXThrivent Mid Cap Stock Fund Class A28.6628.6628.6600.040.14 
AASMXThrivent Small Cap Stock Fund Class A23.1123.1123.1100.060.26 
AASOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Smallcap Growth20.4420.4420.440-0.180.87 
AASRXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund -27.6227.6227.6200.361.32 
AASSXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund25.8925.8925.8900.341.33 
AASTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fd Cl A9.0409.0409.0400-0.0100.11 
AATIXAncora/Thelen Small Mid-Cap Fund Class I15.4815.4815.4800.090.58 
AATSXAncora/Thelen Small-Mid Cap Fund Class S15.9315.9315.9300.090.57 
AAUAXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Cl A105.5105.5105.503.02.92 
AAUIXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class I123.5123.5123.503.52.93 
AAUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund Class A9.9109.9109.91000.0000.00 
AAUTXThrivent Large Cap Value Fund Class A27.2427.2427.2400.210.78 
AAWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund A Shs12.2012.2012.2000.383.21 
AAWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Class A13.4113.4113.4100.050.37 
AAZAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Arizona10.5210.5210.520-0.010.09 
AAZCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Arizona10.5110.5110.5100.000.00 
AAZYXAbmif Ii-Arizona Portfolio Advisor10.5310.5310.5300.000.00 
ABAEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.7107.7107.71000.0600.78 
ABALXAmerican Balanced Fund Class A Shs30.0630.0630.060-0.020.07 
ABASXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -22.8922.8922.8900.210.93 
ABCAXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.1122.1122.110-0.020.09 
ABCCXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund C Class12.5112.5112.5100.050.40 
ABCEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.6707.6707.67000.0600.79 
ABCIXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.3722.3722.370-0.010.04 
ABCRXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.4222.4222.420-0.020.09 
ABCSXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -19.2919.2919.2900.180.94 
ABCVXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.2722.2722.270-0.020.09 
ABCYXAmerican Beacon The London Company22.2322.2322.230-0.020.09 
ABDAXColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative9.0409.0409.0400-0.0200.22 
ABECXAmerican Beacon The London Company21.9421.9421.940-0.020.09 
ABEIXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.0609.0609.06000.0000.00 
ABEMXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Insti13.3013.3013.3000.100.76 
ABESXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.0609.0609.06000.0000.00 
ABEYXAmerican Beacon International Equity16.6316.6316.630-0.040.24 
ABFAXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund A Class12.3312.3312.3300.050.41 
ABGNXAmerican Century Balanced Fund - R516.8616.8616.860-0.010.06 
ABHFXAmerican Fds American Income Municipal15.3115.3115.310-0.010.07 
ABHIXAmerican Century High-Yield Bond Fund5.1205.1205.12000.0000.00 
ABHTXAmerican Century Government Bond Fund -10.1910.1910.190-0.050.49 
ABHYXAmerican Century High-Yield Municipal9.2709.2709.27000.0000.00 
ABIAXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -12.2812.2812.2800.010.08 
ABICXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -12.0412.0412.0400.010.08 
ABIEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.6507.6507.65000.0500.66 
ABIMXAb Corporate Shares - Ab Impact9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00 
ABINXAmerican Century Balanced Fund - I Class16.8616.8616.860-0.020.12 
ABIYXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -12.5912.5912.5900.010.08 
ABIZXAmg Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund19.7219.7219.7200.170.87 
ABKEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.7307.7307.73000.0500.65 
ABLOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Balanced18.0818.0818.080-0.020.11 
ABLSXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Advisor13.5513.5513.5500.050.37 
ABLYXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund Y26.7326.7326.7300.190.72 
ABMAXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund A17.1217.1217.1200.171.00 
ABMIXAmg Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund -19.8419.8419.8400.180.92 
ABNAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.0011.0011.0000.000.00 
ABNCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation10.6610.6610.660-0.010.09 
ABNDXThe Bond Fund of America Class A Shares12.0112.0112.010-0.050.41 
ABNFXThe Bond Fd of America Class F-2 Shares12.0112.0112.010-0.050.41 
ABNIXAberdeen International Small Cap Fund28.3328.3328.3300.110.39 
ABNKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation10.9910.9910.990-0.010.09 
ABNOXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
ABNRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.0411.0411.0400.000.00 
ABNTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation10.7510.7510.750-0.010.09 
ABNYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation11.0111.0111.0100.000.00 
ABNZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation10.8010.8010.8000.000.00 
ABPAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative11.5311.5311.530-0.030.26 
ABPCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative11.5211.5211.520-0.030.26 
ABPRXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class R66.2366.2366.230-0.430.65 
ABPYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative11.6211.6211.620-0.030.26 
ABPZXThe Ab Portfolios Ab Sustainable11.5211.5211.520-0.040.35 
ABQCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8109.8109.8100-0.0300.30 
ABQIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8509.8509.8500-0.0300.30 
ABQKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8409.8409.8400-0.0300.30 
ABQRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8309.8309.8300-0.0300.30 
ABQUXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8309.8309.8300-0.0300.30 
ABQYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8409.8409.8400-0.0300.30 
ABQZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Total Return Bond9.8509.8509.8500-0.0300.30 
ABRCXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund8.4008.4008.40000.0000.00 
ABREXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.7607.7607.76000.0600.78 
ABRFXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class12.2412.2412.240-0.030.24 
ABRIXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund Cl9.2609.2609.26000.0000.00 
ABRJXAbr Dynamic Short Volatility Fund -5.4805.4805.4800-0.0400.72 
ABRRXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund8.7908.7908.79000.0000.00 
ABRSXAbr Dynamicshort Volatility Fund -5.5805.5805.5800-0.0400.71 
ABRTXAbr Dynamic Blend Equity & Volatility10.4010.4010.400-0.010.10 
ABRUXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class11.5211.5211.520-0.030.26 
ABRVXAbr Dynamic Blend Equity & Volatility10.7110.7110.7100.000.00 
ABRWXAmericafirst Tactical Alpha Fund - Class13.6213.6213.620-0.040.29 
ABRYXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund9.2509.2509.25000.0000.00 
ABRZXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund9.0309.0309.03000.0000.00 
ABSAXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund A25.6225.6225.6200.341.34 
ABSIXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -22.6922.6922.6900.210.93 
ABSKXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -22.4722.4722.4700.210.94 
ABSRXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -21.9921.9921.9900.200.92 
ABSYXAmerican Beacon Small Cap Value Fund Y27.1327.1327.1300.361.34 
ABSZXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -22.6622.6622.6600.210.94 
ABTAXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd A Cl10.2010.2010.200-0.050.49 
ABTCXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd - C10.2010.2010.200-0.050.49 
ABTFXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
ABTHXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High10.8510.8510.8500.000.00 
ABTIXAmerican Century Government Bond Fund -10.2010.2010.200-0.050.49 
ABTRXAmerican Century Government Bond Fd - R10.2010.2010.200-0.050.49 
ABTYXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - High10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
ABTZXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - Ab High10.8510.8510.8500.000.00 
ABUAXColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate9.7509.7509.7500-0.0100.10 
ABVAXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class A17.0917.0917.0900.100.59 
ABVCXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class C17.1817.1817.1800.100.59 
ABVIXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class I16.9516.9516.9500.100.59 
ABVKXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class K16.7316.7316.7300.100.60 
ABVRXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Class R16.9816.9816.9800.100.59 
ABVYXAb Trust - Ab Value Fund - Advisor Class17.1217.1217.1200.100.59 
ABWAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth14.4414.4414.440-0.030.21 
ABWCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth14.1314.1314.130-0.030.21 
ABWIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth14.8114.8114.810-0.030.20 
ABWKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth14.3614.3614.360-0.020.14 
ABWRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth14.2214.2214.220-0.020.14 
ABWYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Balanced Wealth14.6514.6514.650-0.020.14 
ABYAXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-13.0513.0513.0500.040.31 
ABYCXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-12.6412.6412.6400.040.32 
ABYEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.7307.7307.73000.0600.78 
ABYIXAbbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund-13.2013.2013.2000.040.30 
ABYSXAb Trust - Ab Discovery Value Fund -23.6023.6023.6000.210.90 
ABZEXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Emerging Markets7.6707.6707.67000.0500.66 
ACAAXAlger Capital Appreciation Fund Class A23.7823.7823.780-0.140.59 
ACACXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -10.6010.6010.600-0.010.09 
ACADXAmerican Century Investments Emerging10.6910.6910.6900.070.66 
ACAEXAmerican Century Investments11.2711.2711.2700.020.18 
ACAFXAmerican Century Investments7.3207.3207.32000.0100.14 
ACAMMAmerican Century Prime Money Market Fd -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ACARXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional24.9524.9524.950-0.150.60 
ACASXAccess Capital Community Investment8.1208.1208.1200-0.0300.37 
ACATXAccess Capital Community Investment Fund8.1108.1108.1100-0.0300.37 
ACAYXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional32.3232.3232.320-0.200.62 
ACAZXThe Alger Fds Alger Capital Appreciation25.3625.3625.360-0.150.59 
ACBPXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -9.7609.7609.7600-0.0400.41 
ACBYXAmerican Beacon Balanced Fund Y Class14.9614.9614.9600.060.40 
ACCAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.3705.3705.3700-0.0100.19 
ACCBXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class A6.4806.4806.4800-0.0200.31 
ACCEXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class C6.5306.5306.5300-0.0200.31 
ACCHXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class Y6.4906.4906.4900-0.0200.31 
ACCIXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation5.3805.3805.3800-0.0100.19 
ACCKXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd C Cl9.8509.8509.8500-0.0400.40 
ACCLXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - C16.4116.4116.4100.090.55 
ACCNXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd Investor9.8509.8509.8500-0.0400.40 
ACCOXAmerican Century International Value7.3407.3407.34000.0000.00 
ACCPXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd R Cl9.8509.8509.8500-0.0400.40 
ACCQXAmerican Century Core Plus Fd A Cl9.8509.8509.8500-0.0400.40 
ACCSXAccess Capital Community Investment Fund8.1108.1108.1100-0.0400.49 
ACCTXAmerican Century Core Plus Fund - I9.8409.8409.8400-0.0500.51 
ACCUXAmerican Century Core Plus Fund - R59.8409.8409.8400-0.0400.40 
ACCWXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class R56.4906.4906.4900-0.0100.15 
ACCYXCore Plus Fund G Class9.8409.8409.8400-0.0400.40 
ACCZXInvesco Corporate Bond Fund Class R6.4806.4806.4800-0.0200.31 
ACDFXDisciplined Growth Fund G Class20.1320.1320.130-0.110.54 
ACDOXDiversified Bond Fund G Class9.7609.7609.7600-0.0500.51 
ACEAXAb Cap Fund Inc.-Ab All China Equity8.7408.7408.74000.1201.39 
ACECXAmerican Century Emerging Markets - C9.0209.0209.02000.0600.67 
ACEDXEquity Growth Fund G Class26.3226.3226.3200.080.30 
ACEHXInvesco Exchange Fund Shs663.6663.6663.602.80.42 
ACEIXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class A10.6110.6110.6100.050.47 
ACEKXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class R510.6110.6110.6100.050.47 
ACEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets9.3509.3509.35000.0200.21 
ACERXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class C10.3710.3710.3700.050.48 
ACESXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class R10.6910.6910.6900.050.47 
ACETXInvesco Equity and Income Fund Class Y10.6110.6110.6100.050.47 
ACEVXAmerican Century International Value7.3107.3107.31000.0000.00 
ACEYXAb Cap Fund Inc.-Ab All China Equity8.7608.7608.76000.1101.27 
ACFCXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic41.6841.6841.680-0.581.37 
ACFDXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic42.5442.5442.540-0.591.37 
ACFFXColumbia Acorn International Select24.8424.8424.8400.060.24 
ACFGXFocused Dynamic Growth Fund Class G45.7145.7145.710-0.631.36 
ACFIXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund9.6509.6509.65000.0100.10 
ACFLXAmerican Century Focused Large Cap Value10.1110.1110.1100.020.20 
ACFNXFocused Dynamic Growth Fund - R6 Class44.9344.9344.930-0.631.38 
ACFOXAmerican Century Inv Focused Dynamic43.3943.3943.390-0.601.36 
ACFSXAmerican Century Focused Dynamic Growth44.0044.0044.000-0.611.37 
ACGCXAmerican Century Income & Growth - C31.7031.7031.7000.210.67 
ACGGXAmerican Century Global Gold Fd - A9.1509.1509.1500-0.1501.61 
ACGIXInvesco Growth & Income Fund Class A23.1223.1223.1200.190.83 
ACGKXInvesco Growth & Income Fund Inc. Class22.6822.6822.6800.190.84 
ACGLXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class R23.1623.1623.1600.190.83 
ACGMXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class Y23.1423.1423.1400.190.83 
ACGQXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Class R523.1723.1723.1700.190.83 
ACGYXAb Income Fund - Adv6.9006.9006.9000-0.0300.43 
ACGZXAb Income Fund Class Z6.9006.9006.9000-0.0200.29 
ACHFXHigh Income Fund G Class8.5808.5808.58000.0200.23 
ACHMXShort Duration High Yield Municipal Fund9.5409.5409.54000.0000.00 
ACIHXAmerican Century Growth Fund G Class43.9543.9543.950-0.220.50 
ACIIXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - I9.5109.5109.51000.0100.11 
ACILXAmerican Century Heritage Fund G Class23.4123.4123.410-0.130.55 
ACINXColumbia Acorn International Class I22.9722.9722.9700.010.04 
ACIOXAmerican Century International9.2109.2109.21000.0100.11 
ACIPXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund G16.7816.7816.7800.090.54 
ACISXAb Corporate Shares - Corporate Income10.0810.0810.080-0.050.49 
ACITXAmerican Century Inflation Adjusted Bond11.7511.7511.750-0.040.34 
ACIWXAmerican Century Global Real Estate G12.9912.9912.990-0.020.15 
ACIZXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional32.2032.2032.200-0.200.62 
ACKIXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund13.5513.5513.5500.000.00 
ACKPXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund Class P13.5713.5713.5700.000.00 
ACLAXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fd A Cl16.6916.6916.6900.100.60 
ACLCXAmerican Century Value - C Class8.5408.5408.54000.0700.83 
ACMAXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class A9.8209.8209.82000.0000.00 
ACMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.8413.8413.8400.000.00 
ACMDXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class9.3609.3609.36000.0000.00 
ACMIXAbsolute Capital Defender Fund - Class9.8209.8209.82000.0000.00 
ACMMXInvesco Government Money Market Fund2.2302.2302.23000.0100.45 
ACMTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.1610.1610.1600.080.79 
ACMVXAmerican Century Midcap Value Investor16.7416.7416.7400.100.60 
ACMYXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund Y17.3717.3717.3700.170.99 
ACNMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ACNXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl2.2302.2302.23000.0100.45 
ACOAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0406.0406.04000.0000.00 
ACOSXAllianzgi Core Plus Bond Fund Class R613.5713.5713.5700.010.07 
ACPSXInvesco Core Plus Bond Fund Class A9.6409.6409.6400-0.0200.21 
ACPTXUBS All China Equity Fund Class P25.5605.5605.56000.0801.46 
ACRIXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -21.6421.6421.6400.000.00 
ACRNXColumbia Acorn Fund Class I10.3310.3310.330-0.070.67 
ACSCXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fd A Cl10.0210.0210.0200.070.70 
ACSDXInvesco Comstock Fund Class Y29.3629.3629.3600.280.96 
ACSHXInvesco Comstock Fund Class R529.3329.3329.3300.270.93 
ACSKXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd C Cl9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ACSLXAmerican Century Select - Class C79.6679.6679.660-0.570.71 
ACSNXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ACSPXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd R Cl9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ACSQXAmerican Century Short Duration Fd A Cl9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ACSRXInvesco Comstock Fund Class R29.3729.3729.3700.280.96 
ACSTXInvesco Comstock Fund Class A29.3629.3629.3600.280.96 
ACSUXAmerican Century Short Duration Fund -9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ACSYXInvesco Comstock Fund Class C29.3729.3729.3700.270.93 
ACTDXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class9.1909.1909.1900-0.0100.11 
ACTFXInvesco High Yield Municipal Class C9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
ACTHXInvesco High Yld Muni Cl A9.1809.1809.18000.0000.00 
ACTNXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class9.1709.1709.17000.0000.00 
ACTSXInvesco High Yield Municipal Fund Class9.1709.1709.17000.0000.00 
ACTVXAmerican Century Investment Zero Coupon100.3100.3100.30-0.10.14 
ACUIXColumbia Dividend Opportunity Fund Class35.9935.9935.9900.170.47 
ACUSXAdvisors Capital US Dividend Fund9.9509.9509.95000.0100.10 
ACVAXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.4007.4007.40000.0000.00 
ACVDXAmerican Century International Value7.2907.2907.29000.0000.00 
ACVIXAmerican Century Small Cap Value Fund -10.3010.3010.3000.080.78 
ACVRXAmerican Century International Value7.3307.3307.33000.0000.00 
ACVUXAmerican Century International Value7.2907.2907.29000.0000.00 
ACWDXAmg Managers Lmcg Small Cap Growth Fund14.3714.3714.370-0.050.35 
ACWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund C Shs12.0812.0812.0800.373.16 
ACWIXAmg Managers Lmcg Small Cap Growth Fund14.9714.9714.970-0.050.33 
ACWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Class C12.9512.9512.9500.050.39 
ACWZXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund-Class14.9814.9814.980-0.050.33 
ACXAXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class A14.7614.7614.760-0.010.07 
ACXCXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class C14.3014.3014.300-0.010.07 
ACXIXCatalyst Multi-Strategy Fund Class I14.8014.8014.800-0.010.07 
ACYHXAmerican Century California High-Yield10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
ACYIXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - R55.1305.1305.13000.0100.20 
ACYTXAmerican Century California11.3511.3511.3500.000.00 
ACZMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ADAEXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class A15.2315.2315.230-0.080.52 
ADAHXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class A12.6112.6112.6100.040.32 
ADAIXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund Class I11.9011.9011.9000.010.08 
ADAMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ADANXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund Class N11.9011.9011.9000.000.00 
ADAUXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Cl A15.7515.7515.7500.060.38 
ADAVXAberdeen Dynamic Dividend Fund - Class A4.1704.1704.17000.0000.00 
ADAXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund Cl2.2302.2302.23000.0100.45 
ADBLXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond9.4609.4609.4600-0.0400.42 
ADCCXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund16.5216.5216.520-0.090.54 
ADCIXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund20.0920.0920.090-0.100.50 
ADCVXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund19.2819.2819.280-0.100.52 
ADCYXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund20.1420.1420.140-0.110.54 
ADDVXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fd R69.7609.7609.7600-0.0500.51 
ADECXColumbia Large Cap Value Fund Class C16.0816.0816.0800.080.50 
ADEIXAncora Dividend Value Equity Fund Class13.7113.7113.7100.040.29 
ADFAXAmerican Century Diversified Bond A9.7609.7609.7600-0.0400.41 
ADFIXAmerican Century Diversified Bond9.7509.7509.7500-0.0500.51 
ADGAXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class20.7520.7520.7500.000.00 
ADGCXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class15.3615.3615.3600.000.00 
ADGGXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund20.1020.1020.100-0.110.54 
ADGIXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class22.1722.1722.1700.000.00 
ADGKXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class21.0621.0621.0600.000.00 
ADGRXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class19.6219.6219.6200.000.00 
ADGYXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. -21.7721.7721.7700.000.00 
ADGZXAb Core Opportunities Fund Inc. - Class22.2422.2422.2400.000.00 
ADIHXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class I13.9613.9613.9600.050.36 
ADISXAperture Discover Equity Fund11.8011.8011.8000.100.85 
ADIUXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class17.4317.4317.4300.070.40 
ADJEXAzzad Ethical Fund15.3415.3415.340-0.100.65 
ADJPXAllianzgi Nfj Dividend Value Fund Class12.5712.5712.5700.060.48 
ADKSXThe Adirondack Small Cap Fund22.0722.0722.0700.190.87 
ADLIXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond9.4509.4509.4500-0.0500.53 
ADLVXAdler Value Fund Institutional Class26.3326.3326.3300.190.73 
ADMQX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -8.5808.5808.58000.0200.23 
ADMZX361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund -8.7708.7708.77000.0100.11 
ADNAXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational14.2914.2914.290-0.563.77 
ADNCXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational13.9813.9813.980-0.563.85 
ADNIXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive14.5714.5714.570-0.573.76 
ADNPXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive14.3114.3114.310-0.563.77 
ADNRXAmerican Beacon Ark Transformational14.5314.5314.530-0.583.84 
ADNYXAmerican Beacon Ark Disruptive14.4914.4914.490-0.573.78 
ADOAXAcm Dynamic Opportunity Fund - Class A18.8518.8518.850-0.020.11 
ADOCXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class C14.1514.1514.150-0.090.63 
ADOIXAcm Dynamic Opportunity Fund - Class I19.1519.1519.150-0.020.10 
ADOZXThe Alger Fds II Alger Dynamic16.4716.4716.470-0.120.72 
ADPAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab Short11.2011.2011.2000.000.00 
ADPCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab Short11.1711.1711.1700.000.00 
ADRRXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund18.4218.4218.420-0.090.49 
ADRVXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -9.7609.7609.7600-0.0400.41 
ADSIXAmerican Century Disciplined Growth Fund19.8119.8119.810-0.100.50 
ADSRXAperture Discover Equity Fund Cl X11.7611.7611.7600.100.86 
ADVDXAberdeen Dynamic Dividend Fund -4.1804.1804.18000.0100.24 
ADVGXAdvisory Research All Cap Value Fund10.6510.6510.6500.080.76 
ADVJXVaughan Nelson International Small Cap13.8113.8113.810-0.010.07 
ADVKXVaughan Nelson Emerging Markets9.4609.4609.46000.0900.96 
ADVLXAdvisory Research International Small13.8413.8413.840-0.010.07 
ADVMXAdvisory Research Emerging Markets9.4509.4509.45000.0800.85 
ADVNXAdvisory Research Strategic Income Fd9.1109.1109.11000.0000.00 
ADVRXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund R9.7509.7509.7500-0.0500.51 
ADVYXAmerican Century Diversified Bond Fund -9.7609.7609.7600-0.0400.41 
ADYFXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund12.1012.1012.1000.000.00 
ADZIXAmg Managers Doubleline Core Plus Bond9.4609.4609.4600-0.0500.53 
AEAEXAlger Emerging Markets Fund Class A EU14.6914.6914.6900.070.48 
AEAIXAlger American Asset Growth Fund Class A101.8101.8101.802.01.96 
AEAMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AEAUXAlger Emerging Markets Fund Cl A15.1815.1815.1800.211.40 
AECHXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - C11.5311.5311.5300.010.09 
AECLXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - A11.9611.9611.9600.020.17 
AECMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AECMXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - R11.8311.8311.8300.010.08 
AECSXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Small12.1212.1212.1200.020.17 
AECTXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund - R612.1712.1712.1700.020.16 
AECVXEmerging Markets Small Cap Fund -12.0512.0512.0500.010.08 
AEDAXInvesco European Growth Fund Class A32.0032.0032.000-0.130.40 
AEDCXInvesco European Growth Fund Class C29.6129.6129.610-0.120.40 
AEDFXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven10.9410.9410.940-0.020.18 
AEDGXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - G Class8.8708.8708.87000.0500.57 
AEDHXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - C Class8.8108.8108.81000.0400.46 
AEDJXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt8.8608.8608.86000.0400.45 
AEDMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund10.6310.6310.6300.070.66 
AEDNXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven11.0611.0611.060-0.020.18 
AEDQXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - A Class8.8508.8508.85000.0500.57 
AEDRXInvesco European Growth Fund Class R31.9031.9031.900-0.130.41 
AEDVXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - Investor8.8608.8608.86000.0500.57 
AEDWXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - R Class8.8408.8408.84000.0400.45 
AEDYXInvesco European Growth Fund Class Y32.0632.0632.060-0.130.40 
AEEIXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund15.1215.1215.120-0.010.07 
AEGFXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth Cl F-151.1251.1251.1200.250.49 
AEGGXAlger Emerging Markets Fund Class G9.9409.9409.94000.0200.20 
AEGMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -10.6410.6410.6400.080.76 
AEGSXInvesco European Growth Fund Class R632.0532.0532.050-0.130.40 
AEHDXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt8.8608.8608.86000.0500.57 
AEIDXAlger Emerging Markets Fund Class I EU16.7416.7416.7400.080.48 
AEIMXEquity Income Fund Class G9.5409.5409.54000.0100.10 
AEIOXAlger Emerging Markets Fund Class I17.3217.3217.3200.231.35 
AEIQXAlger Emerging Markets Fund Class I-317.2617.2617.2600.241.41 
AEIUXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - R59.5009.5009.50000.0100.11 
AEIYXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund - Y9.5209.5209.52000.0000.00 
AEKMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - K1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AELSXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund7.3207.3207.32000.0000.00 
AEMGXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio19.4619.4619.4600.160.83 
AEMMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fd- A9.9909.9909.99000.0700.71 
AEMOXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities27.0627.0627.0600.160.59 
AEMPXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunites26.5626.5626.5600.160.61 
AEMRXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund R10.0410.0410.0400.070.70 
AEMSXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Insti13.2413.2413.2400.100.76 
AEMVXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio Y19.4319.4319.4300.160.83 
AEMZXAcadian Emerging Markets Portfolio I19.4819.4819.4800.170.88 
AEPCXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth C49.3849.3849.3800.240.49 
AEPFXEuropacific Growth Fund Class F-2 Shs51.2951.2951.2900.250.49 
AEPGXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth A51.3751.3751.3700.240.47 
AEUDXAmerican Century Equity Income Fund R69.5209.5209.52000.0000.00 
AEURXAmerican Century Equity Income R Shares9.4509.4509.45000.0100.11 
AEXDXEmerging Markets Debt Fund - R6 Class8.8608.8608.86000.0400.45 
AEYCXAmerican Century Equity Growth - C Class25.4925.4925.4900.080.31 
AEYDXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt8.8608.8608.86000.0400.45 
AEYGXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund - R526.3026.3026.3000.080.31 
AEYIXAmerican Century Equity Income - C Class9.4809.4809.48000.0000.00 
AEYMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AEYMXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -10.6510.6510.6500.080.76 
AEYRXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund R26.1826.1826.1800.080.31 
AFAAXYorktown Capital Income Fund27.0727.0727.070-0.260.95 
AFALXApplied Finance Core Fund Investor Class11.2011.2011.2000.040.36 
AFAVXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value12.2512.2512.2500.060.49 
AFAZXApplied Finance Core Fund Institutional11.3911.3911.3900.040.35 
AFBIXAccess Flex Bear High Yield Fund31.5831.5831.580-0.551.71 
AFBSXAccess Flex Bear High Yield Fund Service26.8326.8326.830-0.471.72 
AFCGXFocused International Growth Fund Class16.0716.0716.0700.020.12 
AFCHXFocused International Growth Fund - C14.7114.7114.7100.020.14 
AFCLXFocused International Growth Fund - A15.3215.3215.3200.020.13 
AFCMXFocused International Growth Fund - R615.7315.7315.7300.020.13 
AFCNXFocused International Growth Fund -15.5015.5015.5000.020.13 
AFCSXAmerican Century Focused International15.6415.6415.6400.020.13 
AFCWXFocused International Growth Fund - R15.1515.1515.1500.020.13 
AFDAXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund41.4341.4341.4300.040.10 
AFDCXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund39.6839.6839.6800.040.10 
AFDDXYorktown Capital Income Fund Class L24.3824.3824.380-0.240.97 
AFDGXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund41.8241.8241.8200.040.10 
AFDIXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund41.6741.6741.6700.050.12 
AFDRXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund41.0341.0341.0300.050.12 
AFDVXApplied Finance Explorer Fund Investor18.4418.4418.4400.180.99 
AFDZXApplied Finance Explorer Fund18.5618.5618.5600.191.03 
AFEDXSustainable Equity Fund Class R641.9141.9141.9100.050.12 
AFEGXSustainable Equity Fund Class G42.0242.0242.0200.040.10 
AFEIXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund41.8041.8041.8000.050.12 
AFFCXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class C7.9007.9007.90000.0000.00 
AFFIXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class L8.0708.0708.0700-0.0100.12 
AFFMXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund - Class F-39.5109.5109.5100-0.0400.42 
AFGFXAllianzgi Focused Growth Fund Class R649.7749.7749.770-0.390.78 
AFGGXYorktown Growth Fund Class A15.0215.0215.0200.010.07 
AFGIXAlger Global Focus Fund Class I25.0425.0425.040-0.010.04 
AFGPXAlger International Focus Fund Class B15.0315.0315.0300.060.40 
AFGZXAlger Global Focus Fund Class Z26.6426.6426.640-0.010.04 
AFICXFundamental Investors Class C Shares64.2664.2664.2600.050.08 
AFIFXFundamental Investors Class F01 Shares64.6564.6564.6500.050.08 
AFIHXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class I-3 Euh14.5314.5314.5300.412.90 
AFIUXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class I-315.6015.6015.6000.452.97 
AFJAXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund18.4118.4118.4100.211.15 
AFJCXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund18.0318.0318.0300.211.18 
AFLCXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund - Class8.4308.4308.4300-0.0200.24 
AFLEXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl A8.8208.8208.82000.0300.34 
AFLIXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl I8.8308.8308.83000.0300.34 
AFLKXAnfield Universal Fixed Income Fd Cl C8.8208.8208.82000.0300.34 
AFMBXAmerican Balanced Fund - Class F-330.0630.0630.060-0.010.03 
AFMCXAcuitas US Microcap Fund - Institutional13.5413.5413.5400.090.67 
AFMFXAmerican Mutual Fund - Class F-350.8850.8850.8800.070.14 
AFMMXYorktown Short Term Bond Fund Class L3.3803.3803.38000.0000.00 
AFNAXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl A23.4523.4523.4500.010.04 
AFNIXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl I23.5023.5023.5000.010.04 
AFOCXArcher Focus Fund22.5522.5522.5500.150.67 
AFOEXAperture International Equity Fund Cl X9.2209.2209.22000.0000.00 
AFOIXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I13.3913.3913.390-0.090.67 
AFORXAperture International Equity Fund9.2209.2209.22000.0000.00 
AFOYXAriel Focus Fund Instl Cl16.2716.2716.2700.110.68 
AFOZXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class Z13.5113.5113.510-0.090.66 
AFPAXAmericafirst Income Fund Class A5.1205.1205.12000.0200.39 
AFPIXAmericafirst Income Fund Class I5.4105.4105.41000.0300.56 
AFPUXAmericafirst Income Fund Class U5.2405.2405.24000.0300.58 
AFQSXAlpha Fiduciary Quantitative Strategy9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
AFRAXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class A6.9906.9906.99000.0200.29 
AFRCXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class C6.9606.9606.96000.0200.29 
AFRFXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Cl R66.9706.9706.97000.0100.14 
AFRIXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class R56.9906.9906.99000.0200.29 
AFRRXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class R7.0107.0107.01000.0200.29 
AFRYXInvesco Floating Rate Fund Class Y6.9806.9806.98000.0200.29 
AFTEXAmerican Fds The Tax-Exempt Bond Fund of12.4412.4412.4400.000.00 
AFTFXAmerican Fds The Tax-Exempt Bond Fund12.4412.4412.4400.000.00 
AFVLXApplied Finance Select Fund Investor18.4118.4118.4100.110.60 
AFVPXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund18.5518.5518.5500.221.20 
AFVZXApplied Finance Select Fund18.5018.5018.5000.110.60 
AFYCXAam/Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fd Cl C23.1923.1923.1900.010.04 
AFYDXAmerican Century Sustainable Equity Fund41.8741.8741.8700.050.12 
AGAIXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund12.1712.1712.170-0.010.08 
AGAMXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund10.6010.6010.600-0.020.19 
AGAPXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class P10.0210.0210.020-0.020.20 
AGAQX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -11.4211.4211.4200.030.26 
AGASXAllianzgi Global Allocation Fund Class9.8309.8309.8300-0.0200.20 
AGAWX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -11.6311.6311.6300.030.26 
AGAZX361 Global Long/Short Equity Fund -11.5811.5811.5800.030.26 
AGBAXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd A Cl9.2109.2109.2100-0.0300.32 
AGBDXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund R6 Cl9.3009.3009.3000-0.0300.32 
AGBGXGlobal Bond Fund - G Class9.3209.3209.3200-0.0300.32 
AGBHXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - I9.3009.3009.3000-0.0300.32 
AGBNXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - R59.3009.3009.3000-0.0300.32 
AGBRXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd R Cl9.1509.1509.1500-0.0300.33 
AGBTXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd C Cl9.0509.0509.0500-0.0300.33 
AGBVXAmerican Century Global Bond Fd Inv Cl9.2709.2709.2700-0.0300.32 
AGBWXAmerican Century Global Bond Fund - Y9.3209.3209.3200-0.0200.21 
AGCAXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund9.6609.6609.66000.0200.21 
AGCHXGlobal Small Cap Fund - C Class15.6515.6515.6500.000.00 
AGCIXAberdeen Global Unconstrained Fixed9.1709.1709.1700-0.0200.22 
AGCLXGlobal Small Cap Fund - A Class16.6416.6416.6400.000.00 
AGCMMStit Government & Agency Portfolio Corp1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGCSXAmerican Century Global Small Cap Fund -17.1917.1917.1900.000.00 
AGCTXGlobal Small Cap Fund - R6 Class17.3717.3717.3700.000.00 
AGCVXGlobal Small Cap Fund - Investor Class16.9416.9416.9400.000.00 
AGCWXGlobal Small Cap Fund - R Class16.3116.3116.3100.000.00 
AGCXXStit Government & Agency Portfolio Corp2.2902.2902.29000.0000.00 
AGDAXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class A7.0107.0107.01000.0200.29 
AGDCXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class C7.0907.0907.09000.0200.28 
AGDDXAlger Dynamic Opportunities Fund Class G10.6210.6210.620-0.080.75 
AGDIXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class I7.0207.0207.02000.0200.29 
AGDKXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class K7.0107.0107.01000.0200.29 
AGDRXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class R7.0107.0107.01000.0200.29 
AGDYXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Advisor Class7.0207.0207.02000.0200.29 
AGDZXAb High Income Fund Inc. - Class Z7.0207.0207.02000.0200.29 
AGEAXWater Island Diversified Event-Driven10.9210.9210.920-0.020.18 
AGEIXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income6.8706.8706.87000.0801.18 
AGEPXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income6.8606.8606.86000.0801.18 
AGEYXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income6.8706.8706.87000.0801.18 
AGFAXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund11.8411.8411.840-0.010.08 
AGFCXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible11.2211.2211.220-0.050.44 
AGFGXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - R512.2312.2312.230-0.050.41 
AGFIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -102.2102.2102.20-0.80.73 
AGFKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -92.7092.7092.700-0.680.73 
AGFRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -84.8984.8984.890-0.620.73 
AGGAXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class A23.7623.7623.760-0.020.08 
AGGCXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class C20.3820.3820.380-0.020.10 
AGGDXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund R612.3412.3412.340-0.050.40 
AGGFXInvesco Global Growth Fund Cl R623.7023.7023.700-0.020.08 
AGGIXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - I12.2312.2312.230-0.050.41 
AGGMMU.S. Government Money Market Fund - G1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGGNXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund - I9.4909.4909.4900-0.1501.56 
AGGPXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund28.1128.1128.1100.070.25 
AGGRXAmerican Century Global Growth Fd - A Cl11.1811.1811.180-0.050.45 
AGGWXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund R9.0409.0409.0400-0.1401.53 
AGGYXInvesco Global Growth Fund Class Y23.9723.9723.970-0.020.08 
AGHMMU.S. Government Money Market Fund - C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGIAXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All11.1811.1811.1800.000.00 
AGICXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All11.4311.4311.4300.000.00 
AGIFXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible13.2113.2113.210-0.070.53 
AGIRXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund14.7914.7914.790-0.110.74 
AGIVXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Investor7.2307.2307.23000.0000.00 
AGIYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Tax-Managed All11.2011.2011.2000.000.00 
AGIZXAlger Growth & Income Fd Cl Z56.5756.5756.570-0.050.09 
AGLCXAmerican Century Global Growth - C Class8.2908.2908.2900-0.0400.48 
AGLOXAriel Global Equity Fd Inv Cl17.4417.4417.440-0.110.63 
AGLYXAriel Global Equity Fd Instl Cl16.8916.8916.890-0.100.59 
AGMHXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund - I9.5509.5509.5500-0.0300.31 
AGMNXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund - R59.5409.5409.5400-0.0400.42 
AGMWXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fund R Class9.5409.5409.5400-0.0300.31 
AGOCXPGIM Jennison Equity Income Fund Class C12.1112.1112.1100.030.25 
AGOIXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R57.2307.2307.23000.0100.14 
AGORXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund R10.7310.7310.730-0.050.46 
AGOVXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class A7.2207.2207.22000.0000.00 
AGOZXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class Z19.4019.4019.400-0.030.15 
AGPIXAGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity15.3015.3015.3000.030.20 
AGPMMInvesco Government & Agency Portfolio1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGPRXAGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity15.3015.3015.3000.030.20 
AGPXXInvesco Government & Agency Portfolio2.2902.2902.29000.0000.00 
AGQIXAGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class I8.9208.9208.92000.1001.13 
AGQMMU.S. Government Money Market Fund - A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGQRXAGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class8.9208.9208.92000.1001.13 
AGRCXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -28.1628.1628.160-0.210.74 
AGRDXAmerican Century Growth Fd R6 Cl43.8343.8343.830-0.220.50 
AGREXInvesco Global Real Estate Class A10.9310.9310.930-0.020.18 
AGRFXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -89.8289.8289.820-0.650.72 
AGRMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - 11.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AGRYXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Growth Fund -102.4102.4102.40-0.70.72 
AGSCXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class C6.0206.0206.0200-0.0600.99 
AGSPXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund12.5712.5712.570-0.010.08 
AGTFXMorningstar Aggressive Growth ETF Asset13.4413.4413.4400.050.37 
AGTHXThe Growth Fund of America Class A58.8858.8858.880-0.150.25 
AGTIXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - I153.6153.6153.60-0.40.27 
AGUAXAmerican Beacon Frontier Markets Income6.8706.8706.87000.0801.18 
AGVCXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class C7.2207.2207.22000.0000.00 
AGVDXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Cl C18.8618.8618.8600.030.16 
AGVEXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class19.0419.0419.0400.020.11 
AGVFXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Cl A19.0519.0519.0500.030.16 
AGVGXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class19.1319.1319.1300.030.16 
AGVHXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class19.1519.1519.1500.030.16 
AGVRXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R7.2307.2307.23000.0100.14 
AGVSXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class R67.2107.2107.21000.0000.00 
AGVYXInvesco U.S. Government Fund Class Y7.2307.2307.23000.0000.00 
AGWRXAmerican Century Growth R Shares38.5938.5938.590-0.190.49 
AGWUXAmerican Century Growth Fund - R5 Class43.7743.7743.770-0.220.50 
AGYCXAmerican Century Global Gold Fund C8.6608.6608.6600-0.1401.59 
AGYGXAmerican Century Global Growth Fund - Y12.3612.3612.360-0.050.40 
AGYWXAmerican Century Growth Fund - Y Class43.9143.9143.910-0.220.50 
AHACXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - C10.7310.7310.7300.020.19 
AHDCXAmerican Century High Yield - C Class5.1305.1305.13000.0100.20 
AHGCXAmerican Century Heritage - C Class10.2410.2410.240-0.050.49 
AHHYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class Y3.6103.6103.61000.0100.28 
AHIAXHigh Income Fund - A Class8.5808.5808.58000.0200.23 
AHICXAmerican Fds American High-Income15.3115.3115.310-0.010.07 
AHIDXHigh Income Fund - R6 Class8.5808.5808.58000.0300.35 
AHIEXHigh Income Fund - R5 Class8.5808.5808.58000.0200.23 
AHIFXAmerican High-Income TR Class F-2 Shs9.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
AHIIXHigh Income Fund - I Class8.5808.5808.58000.0200.23 
AHITXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust A9.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
AHIVXHigh Income Fund - Investor Class8.5808.5808.58000.0200.23 
AHIYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class R53.5903.5903.59000.0100.28 
AHLAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.3511.3511.350-0.010.09 
AHLCXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures10.9610.9610.9600.000.00 
AHLIXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.5711.5711.5700.000.00 
AHLPXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.3511.3511.350-0.010.09 
AHLYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Managed Futures11.5011.5011.500-0.010.09 
AHMFXAmerican Fds American High-Income15.3115.3115.310-0.010.07 
AHSAXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class A21.2721.2721.270-0.271.25 
AHSCXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class C13.3613.3613.360-0.171.26 
AHSZXAlger Health Sciences Fund Class Z21.6521.6521.650-0.271.23 
AHTAXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - A10.9310.9310.9300.020.18 
AHTCXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust C9.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
AHTFXAmerican Funds High-Income Trust Cl F-19.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
AHTIXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund -11.0211.0211.0200.020.18 
AHTPXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund -10.9510.9510.9500.020.18 
AHTRXAmerican Beacon Ahl Target Risk Core8.6608.6608.6600-0.0400.46 
AHTYXAmerican Beacon Ahl Targetrisk Fund - Y11.0111.0111.0100.020.18 
AHYCXInvesco High Yield Fund Class C3.5903.5903.59000.0000.00 
AHYDXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund R6 Cl5.1205.1205.12000.0000.00 
AHYHXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - I5.1405.1405.14000.0100.19 
AHYLXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund - Y5.1305.1305.13000.0100.20 
AHYMXAberdeen Short Duration High Yield9.5409.5409.54000.0000.00 
AHYRXAmerican Century High-Yield Fund R Class5.1305.1305.13000.0100.20 
AHYVXAmerican Century High Yield Fd - A Cl5.1305.1305.13000.0100.20 
AIADXInflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - R6 Class11.7311.7311.730-0.040.34 
AIAFXAberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund -23.2923.2923.2900.080.34 
AIAGXAberdeen Realty Income and Growth Fund -12.7712.7712.770-0.020.16 
AIAHXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond11.7311.7311.730-0.050.42 
AIANXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond11.7311.7311.730-0.050.42 
AIARXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond11.7711.7711.770-0.050.42 
AIAVXAmerican Century Inflation Adjusted Bond11.7111.7111.710-0.050.43 
AIAYXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond11.7311.7311.730-0.050.42 
AIBAXAmerican Funds Int Bond Fd of America A12.9112.9112.910-0.010.08 
AIBDXAmerican Century International Bond Fd -10.8310.8310.830-0.030.28 
AIBGXInternational Bond Fund - G Class11.2611.2611.260-0.030.27 
AIBHXAmerican Century International Bond Fund11.0711.0711.070-0.030.27 
AIBNXCavanal Hill Bond Fund Insti Shs8.7408.7408.7400-0.0400.46 
AIBRXAmerican Century International Bond Fund10.6910.6910.690-0.030.28 
AIBYXAmerican Century International Bond Fund11.1211.1211.120-0.030.27 
AICAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.8413.8413.8400.000.00 
AICCXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America43.9943.9943.9900.060.14 
AICFXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America44.4544.4544.4500.060.14 
AICGXAmerican Century Income & Growth Fund -32.0332.0332.0300.220.69 
AICRXAmerican Century Income & Growth R31.9031.9031.9000.220.69 
AICYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.8413.8413.8400.000.00 
AIDAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.9513.9513.950-0.010.07 
AIDDXAmerican Century International Bond Fund11.1311.1311.130-0.030.27 
AIDIXAmerican Century International Bond Fund11.1111.1111.110-0.030.27 
AIDYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc. - Ab13.9313.9313.930-0.010.07 
AIDZXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.9513.9513.950-0.010.07 
AIEAXAmerican Beacon International Equity15.6415.6415.640-0.040.26 
AIECXInvesco International Growth Fund Class19.6419.6419.6400.020.10 
AIEMMAb Government Money Market Portfolio - I1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIEMXThe Alger Fds II Alger Emerging Markets9.8709.8709.87000.0300.30 
AIENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund9.1509.1509.1500-0.0300.33 
AIERXInvesco International Growth Fund Class22.2422.2422.2400.020.09 
AIEVXInvesco International Growth Fund Class23.3323.3323.3300.030.13 
AIFBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Insti Shs9.8009.8009.8000-0.0200.20 
AIFRXAberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund -23.3423.3423.3400.090.39 
AIGIXAlger International Focus Fund Class I17.6117.6117.6100.070.40 
AIGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Income and26.4726.4726.470-0.030.11 
AIGPXAllianzgi Income Class and Growth Fund11.5011.5011.5000.010.09 
AIGYXAberdeen Realty Income and Growth Fund -12.8312.8312.830-0.010.08 
AIHAXHorizon Active Income Fund - Advisor8.5908.5908.5900-0.0300.35 
AIICXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I US21.8621.8621.8600.884.19 
AIIEXInvesco International Growth Fund Class22.6922.6922.6900.030.13 
AIIFXCrow Point Alternative Income7.9107.9107.9100-0.0100.13 
AIISXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fund27.4527.4527.4500.060.22 
AIIYXInvesco International Growth Fund Class22.7722.7722.7700.020.09 
AILCXAmerican Beacon International Equity15.0115.0115.010-0.030.20 
AIMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.9513.9513.9500.000.00 
AIMMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIMNXHorizon Active Income Fund - Investor8.5308.5308.5300-0.0400.47 
AIMOXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -16.1716.1716.1700.070.43 
AINGXInflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - G Class11.7411.7411.740-0.050.42 
AINIXAriel International Equity Fd Instl Cl13.1813.1813.180-0.090.68 
AINOXAmerican Century Inflation-Adjusted Bond11.6911.6911.690-0.050.43 
AINTXAriel International Fund Investor Cl13.4813.4813.480-0.080.59 
AIOAXColumbia Income Opportunities Fund Class8.7208.7208.72000.0200.23 
AIOCXAmerican Century International8.3208.3208.32000.0000.00 
AIOIXAmerican Century Intl Opportunities -9.0609.0609.06000.0100.11 
AIONXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -16.1516.1516.1500.060.37 
AIOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Insti Cl13.9513.9513.950-0.010.07 
AIORXAmerican Century International8.7908.7908.79000.0100.11 
AIPTXAmerican Century Vp Inflation Prot Cl II10.2210.2210.220-0.050.49 
AIQCXAmerican Century International Bond Fund10.3410.3410.340-0.030.29 
AIRIXHorizon Active Income Fund -8.5008.5008.5000-0.0300.35 
AIRMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIRXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund2.2302.2302.23000.0100.45 
AISTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fund -9.0309.0309.0300-0.0100.11 
AISZXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional16.9316.9316.930-0.170.99 
AITFXInvesco Limited Term Muni Inc Fund Class11.1311.1311.1300.000.00 
AIUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund9.9409.9409.94000.0000.00 
AIVAXAllianzgi Nfj International Value Fund18.5218.5218.5200.211.15 
AIVBXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.5514.5514.5500.040.28 
AIVCXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.3914.3914.3900.030.21 
AIVEXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.5614.5614.5600.030.21 
AIVFXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6214.6214.6200.040.27 
AIVGXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6614.6614.6600.040.27 
AIVIXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -12.1912.1912.1900.010.08 
AIVKXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -12.2212.2212.2200.010.08 
AIVOXAmerican Century International8.9408.9408.94000.0100.11 
AIVRXAb Trust - Ab International Value Fund -12.1812.1812.1800.020.16 
AIVSXAmerican Funds Investment CO of America44.5944.5944.5900.060.13 
AIWCXAmerican Century International Growth -10.7110.7110.7100.020.19 
AIWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund12.2412.2412.2400.383.20 
AIWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Institutional13.3513.3513.3500.050.38 
AIYMMInvesco Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AIYXXInvesco Government Money Market Fund2.2302.2302.23000.0100.45 
AKFAXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl A7.1007.1007.10000.0801.14 
AKFCXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl C7.1307.1307.13000.0801.13 
AKFIXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Inst7.1207.1207.12000.0801.14 
AKFRXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Cl R7.0607.0607.06000.0801.15 
AKFSXAberdeen Emerging Markets Debt Fd Inst7.1107.1107.11000.0801.14 
AKGAXAb Income Fund - A6.8906.8906.8900-0.0300.43 
AKGCXAb Income Fund - C6.9006.9006.9000-0.0300.43 
AKREXAkre Focus - Retail55.7755.7755.770-0.220.39 
AKRIXAkre Focus - Institutional57.6657.6657.660-0.230.40 
AKRSXAkre Focus Fund - Supra Institutional58.0458.0458.040-0.230.39 
ALAAXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class A10.7010.7010.700-0.010.09 
ALAFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class A43.5243.5243.520-0.290.66 
ALARXAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional31.3131.3131.310-0.190.60 
ALAYXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class Y10.7010.7010.700-0.010.09 
ALBAXAlger Growth & Income Fund Class A56.4956.4956.490-0.050.09 
ALBCXAlger Growth & Income Fund Class C55.5355.5355.530-0.050.09 
ALCAXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -10.6110.6110.6100.000.00 
ALCCXAlger Capital Appreciation Fund Class C14.4814.4814.480-0.090.62 
ALCDXAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value10.8910.8910.8900.111.02 
ALCEXAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value G Class10.8910.8910.8900.100.93 
ALCFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class C39.6639.6639.660-0.260.65 
ALCKXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class K72.3672.3672.360-0.460.63 
ALCPXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund Class32.0932.0932.0900.130.41 
ALCVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. -10.6110.6110.6100.000.00 
ALCZXAlger International Focus Fund Class Z17.9117.9117.9100.070.39 
ALDAXColumbia Limited Duration Credit Fund9.6009.6009.60000.0100.10 
ALEAXAlger Weatherbie Enduring Growth Fund Cl7.8607.8607.8600-0.0801.01 
ALECXAlger Weatherbie Enduring Growth Fund Cl7.8207.8207.8200-0.0801.01 
ALEFXAlps/Alerian Energy Infrastructure10.8610.8610.8600.232.16 
ALEYXAlger Weatherbie Enduring Growth Fund7.8807.8807.8800-0.0801.01 
ALEZXAlger Weatherbie Enduring Growth Fund7.8807.8807.8800-0.0801.01 
ALFAXLord Abbett Securities Trust - Alpha23.5623.5623.5600.050.21 
ALFCXLord Abbett Securities Trust Alpha17.9617.9617.9600.040.22 
ALFFXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fd - Cl F23.8323.8323.8300.050.21 
ALFKXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R423.4923.4923.4900.050.21 
ALFOXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Class F324.6324.6324.6300.060.24 
ALFQXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fd - Cl R222.3222.3222.3200.050.22 
ALFRXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund - Cl R322.5222.5222.5200.050.22 
ALFTXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R524.5124.5124.5100.050.20 
ALFVXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class R624.6424.6424.6400.060.24 
ALFYXLord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund Class I24.5124.5124.5100.060.25 
ALGAXAlger International Focus Fund Class A17.5517.5517.5500.070.40 
ALGCXAlger International Focus Fund Class C14.2814.2814.2800.060.42 
ALGRXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class I43.8643.8643.860-0.290.66 
ALGYXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class Y45.2245.2245.220-0.300.66 
ALGZXAlger Funds II - Alger Responsible13.6513.6513.650-0.070.51 
ALHAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration9.3409.3409.34000.0200.21 
ALHCXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration9.3309.3309.33000.0200.21 
ALHKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration9.3309.3309.33000.0200.21 
ALHRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration9.3309.3309.33000.0200.21 
ALHYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration9.3209.3209.32000.0200.22 
ALIHXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Limited Duration9.3409.3409.34000.0200.21 
ALLFXInvesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund Cl9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00 
ALLIXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class I79.2579.2579.250-0.510.64 
ALMAXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund12.4612.4612.460-0.070.56 
ALMCXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund6.7806.7806.7800-0.0400.59 
ALMIXInvesco Short Duration Inflation10.3310.3310.3300.000.00 
ALMRXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund19.1919.1919.190-0.150.78 
ALMZXAlger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund19.8719.8719.870-0.160.80 
ALNCXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National9.8509.8509.85000.0000.00 
ALNFXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund32.2932.2932.2900.130.40 
ALNVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York9.4309.4309.43000.0000.00 
ALNYXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York9.4309.4309.43000.0000.00 
ALOAXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund A13.3813.3813.380-0.090.67 
ALOCXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund C13.2713.2713.270-0.090.67 
ALOIXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl27.8027.8027.8000.060.22 
ALOPXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl26.6526.6526.6500.060.23 
ALOYXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class Y13.5113.5113.510-0.090.66 
ALPAXAmerican Century Large Company Value - A10.0810.0810.0800.030.30 
ALPBXAlps/Smith Balanced Opportunity Fund11.0011.0011.000-0.020.18 
ALPCXAmerican Century Large Company Value - C10.0810.0810.0800.030.30 
ALSAXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class A9.6409.6409.6400-0.1001.03 
ALSCXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class B6.4806.4806.4800-0.0701.07 
ALSMXArcher Multi Cap Fund11.5711.5711.5700.030.26 
ALSRXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional16.5416.5416.540-0.160.96 
ALTEXFirsthand Alternative Energy Fund12.5812.5812.580-0.110.87 
ALTFXAb Sustainable Global Thematic Fund - A141.0141.0141.00-0.40.28 
ALTHXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National9.8609.8609.8600-0.0100.10 
ALTVXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - National9.8609.8609.8600-0.0100.10 
ALVAXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund A23.5823.5823.5800.170.73 
ALVCXAmerican Beacon Large Cap Value Fund C23.2723.2723.2700.160.69 
ALVDXAmerican Century Large Company Value10.1010.1010.1000.030.30 
ALVGXAmerican Century Large Company Value10.1110.1110.1100.030.30 
ALVIXAmerican Century Large Company Value10.0910.0910.0900.030.30 
ALVOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Capital71.7371.7371.730-0.440.61 
ALVRXAmerican Century Large Company Value R10.0910.0910.0900.020.20 
ALVSXAmerican Century Large Company Value10.1010.1010.1000.030.30 
ALZFXAlger Focus Equity Fund Class Z45.0945.0945.090-0.290.64 
AMAAXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
AMACXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.6610.6610.6600.000.00 
AMADXAmerican Century Income and Growth Fd A31.8431.8431.8400.210.66 
AMAEXSmall Cap Dividend Investor Class9.8309.8309.83000.1001.03 
AMAFXSmall Cap Dividend I Class9.8309.8309.83000.1001.03 
AMAGXAmana Mutual Funds Trust - Growth Fund62.2662.2662.260-0.110.18 
AMAHXSmall Cap Dividend A Class9.8209.8209.82000.1001.03 
AMAJXSmall Cap Dividend R Class9.8209.8209.82000.1001.03 
AMAKXSmall Cap Dividend R6 Class9.8309.8309.83000.1001.03 
AMALXSmall Cap Dividend G Class9.8409.8409.84000.1001.03 
AMAMMPimco Government Money Market Fund Cl A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AMANXAmana Mutual Funds Trust - Income Fund59.7759.7759.770-0.270.45 
AMAOXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class A-Euh6.7706.7706.77000.2303.52 
AMAPXAmana Participation Fund Investor Shares9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
AMAUXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Cl A7.0007.0007.00000.2503.70 
AMAXXPimco Government Money Market Fund Cl A2.1702.1702.17000.0000.00 
AMAYXAb Municipal Income Fund II -10.6810.6810.6800.010.09 
AMBFXAmerican Balanced Fund Class F-2 Shs30.0430.0430.040-0.020.07 
AMCCXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund C16.3916.3916.3900.171.05 
AMCFXAmcap Fund Class F-2 Shares34.1234.1234.120-0.110.32 
AMCGXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class B7.5807.5807.5800-0.0500.66 
AMCJXAfa Multi-Manager Credit Fund Investor9.6209.6209.62000.0000.00 
AMCLXAfa Multi-Manager Credit Fund9.6409.6409.64000.0000.00 
AMCPXAmcap Fund Class A Shares A33.6733.6733.670-0.120.36 
AMCSXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund -17.1617.1617.1600.181.06 
AMCYXInvesco Greater China Fund Cl Y18.9818.9818.9800.402.15 
AMCZXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class Z12.4712.4712.470-0.090.72 
AMDRXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund - R617.6017.6017.6000.181.03 
AMDVXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund R616.7616.7616.7600.100.60 
AMDWXAmana Developing World Fund11.6111.6111.6100.020.17 
AMECXThe Income Fund of America Class A24.0924.0924.0900.020.08 
AMEFXThe Income Fund of America Class F-224.0624.0624.0600.020.08 
AMEIXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund - I26.3026.3026.3000.080.31 
AMFAXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class12.6712.6712.6700.020.16 
AMFCXAmerican Mutual Fund Class C Shares50.0250.0250.0200.070.14 
AMFEXAama Equity Fund16.0516.0516.0500.000.00 
AMFFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class F-1 Shares50.6350.6350.6300.070.14 
AMFIXAama Income Fund23.6723.6723.670-0.030.13 
AMFNXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class12.8512.8512.8500.020.16 
AMGAXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class A12.0912.0912.090-0.090.74 
AMGCXAlger Mid Cap Growth Fund Class C7.1007.1007.1000-0.0500.70 
AMGGXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class G7.7707.7707.77000.1802.37 
AMGIXAmerican Century Income & Growth Fund -32.0232.0232.0200.220.69 
AMGMMPimco Government Money Market Fund Cl C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AMGOXAlger Portfolios - Alger Mid Cap Growth16.5016.5016.500-0.130.78 
AMGXXPimco Government Money Market Fund Cl C2.1702.1702.17000.0000.00 
AMHIXAmerican Fds American High-Income15.3115.3115.310-0.010.07 
AMHYXInvesco High Yield Fund Class A3.6003.6003.60000.0100.28 
AMIDXAmana Developing World Fund11.6611.6611.6600.020.17 
AMIEXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I Euh6.9106.9106.91000.2303.44 
AMIGXAmana Growth Fund Institutional Class62.6462.6462.640-0.110.18 
AMIHXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I-5 Euh6.8906.8906.89000.2303.45 
AMIMXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I US7.1207.1207.12000.2503.64 
AMINXAmana Income Fund Institutional Class59.2559.2559.250-0.260.44 
AMIPXAmana Participation Fund Institutional9.9109.9109.91000.0100.10 
AMIUXAlger Mid Cap Focus Fund Class I-5 US6.8406.8406.84000.2403.64 
AMKIXAmerican Century Emerging Markets Fund -10.6310.6310.6300.080.76 
AMLCXAlphamark Large Cap Growth Fund12.8912.8912.8900.000.00 
AMLPXMaingate MLP Fund Class A6.4906.4906.49000.1602.53 
AMMMMThrivent Money Market Fund Class A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
AMNAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Minnesota9.7309.7309.73000.0000.00 
AMNCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Minnesota9.7409.7409.7400-0.0100.10 
AMOMXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -21.7921.7921.7900.030.14 
AMONXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -21.7921.7921.7900.020.09 
AMPAXAmerican Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund17.8817.8817.8800.181.02 
AMPCXAmcap Fund Class C Shares27.6427.6427.640-0.100.36 
AMPFXAmcap Fund Class F-1 Shares33.2733.2733.270-0.120.36 
AMRAXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class A6.3706.3706.3700-0.0200.31 
AMRBXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class B4.7804.7804.7800-0.0200.42 
AMRCXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class C5.2105.2105.2100-0.0200.38 
AMREXAmerican Growth Fund Series Two Class E0.37000.37000.37000-0.01002.63 
AMRFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class F-2 Shares50.8850.8850.8800.070.14 
AMRGXAmerican Growth Fund Inc. - Class D6.8906.8906.8900-0.0300.43 
AMRMXAmerican Mutual Fund Class A Shares50.9050.9050.9000.070.14 
AMTAXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.9609.9609.96000.0800.81 
AMTCXColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate9.6409.6409.6400-0.0100.10 
AMTIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.8309.8309.83000.0800.82 
AMTKXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.8309.8309.83000.0800.82 
AMTOXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.7509.7509.75000.0900.93 
AMTRXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.9909.9909.99000.0900.91 
AMTTXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real10.0210.0210.0200.090.91 
AMTYXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.9509.9509.95000.0900.91 
AMTZXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab All Market Real9.8409.8409.84000.0900.92 
AMUSXAmerican Funds U.S. Govt Securities A13.0213.0213.020-0.060.46 
AMVGXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - R516.7716.7716.7700.100.60 
AMVRXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund R16.6216.6216.6200.100.61 
AMVYXAmerican Century Mid Cap Value Fund - Y16.7716.7716.7700.100.60 
ANACXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class C7.5607.5607.5600-0.0200.26 
ANAGXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class A7.5307.5307.5300-0.0300.40 
ANAIXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class I7.5307.5307.5300-0.0200.26 
ANAKXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class K7.5307.5307.5300-0.0200.26 
ANARXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class R7.5307.5307.5300-0.0200.26 
ANAVXAllianzgl Nfj International Value Fund18.5418.5418.5400.221.20 
ANAYXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Advisor Class7.5307.5307.5300-0.0200.26 
ANAZXAb Global Bond Fund Inc. - Class Z7.5307.5307.5300-0.0200.26 
ANBAXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4210.4210.420-0.020.19 
ANBCXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.3610.3610.360-0.020.19 
ANBEXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4110.4110.410-0.020.19 
ANBFXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4310.4310.430-0.020.19 
ANBGXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund -10.4310.4310.430-0.020.19 
ANBIXAb Bond Fund Inc. - Ab Bond Inflation10.8710.8710.870-0.010.09 
ANCFXFundamental Investors Class A Shares64.6964.6964.6900.050.08 
ANCIXAncora Microcap Fund Class I15.1415.1415.1400.100.66 
ANCMXAllianzgi Convertible Class P31.6731.6731.670-0.080.25 
ANDAXAllianzgi Nfj Dividend Value Fund12.8112.8112.8100.050.39 
ANDIXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -13.2613.2613.2600.000.00 
ANDNXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -13.7413.7413.7400.000.00 
ANDRXAqr International Defensive Style Fund -13.2613.2613.2600.010.08 
ANDVXAllianz Nfj Dividend Value Fund Class R612.4812.4812.4800.060.48 
ANEFXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund A47.6947.6947.690-0.140.29 
ANFCXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund C40.3540.3540.350-0.110.27 
ANFFXAmerican Funds New Economy Fund Cl F-147.8547.8547.850-0.140.29 
ANFIXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund -8.5408.5408.5400-0.0200.23 
ANFLXAngel Oak Financials Income Fund - Class8.5708.5708.5700-0.0200.23 
ANFVXAllianz Nfj Small-Cap Value Fund Class17.0517.0517.0500.110.65 
ANGCXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fund -9.2809.2809.28000.0100.11 
ANGIXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fd Inst9.3509.3509.35000.0100.11 
ANGLXAngel Oak Multi-Strategy Income Fd Cl A9.3809.3809.38000.0100.11 
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund10.8610.8610.8600.030.28 
ANHIXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund10.8110.8110.8100.030.28 
ANIAXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.4113.4113.410-0.010.07 
ANIYXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.4113.4113.410-0.010.07 
ANJAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - New Jersey9.2809.2809.2800-0.0100.11 
ANJCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - New Jersey9.2909.2909.29000.0000.00 
ANJIXAllianzgi Nfj International Value18.5618.5618.5600.221.20 
ANMCXSanford C. Bernstein Fund Inc.- Ab13.4113.4113.410-0.010.07 
ANNAXAllianzgi Convertible Fund32.4532.4532.450-0.080.25 
ANNPXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Institutional32.1732.1732.170-0.080.25 
ANOAXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -16.5216.5216.520-0.050.30 
ANOCXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -13.4613.4613.460-0.040.30 
ANODXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund18.9318.9318.930-0.060.32 
ANOGXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -18.5618.5618.560-0.060.32 
ANOHXSmall Cap Growth Fund Class G19.6219.6219.620-0.060.30 
ANOIXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -17.6917.6917.690-0.060.34 
ANONXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -18.5518.5518.550-0.060.32 
ANORXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -15.6815.6815.680-0.050.32 
ANOYXAmerican Century Small Cap Growth Fund -18.9418.9418.940-0.050.26 
ANPRXAllianzgi Nfj Mid-Cap Value Fund Class35.7435.7435.7400.150.42 
ANRPXAllianzgi Nfj Mid-Cap Value Fund Class 24.8924.8924.8900.110.44 
ANTGXNt Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund - G8.7408.7408.74000.0000.00 
ANTMXNt International Small-Mid Cap Fund - G9.7509.7509.7500-0.0100.10 
ANTSXNt International Small-Mid Cap -9.5609.5609.5600-0.0100.10 
ANTUXNt Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund -8.6608.6608.66000.0000.00 
ANVHXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class I8.6708.6708.67000.0000.00 
ANVIXAllianzgi Nfj Large-Cap Value Fund31.5731.5731.5700.130.41 
ANVLXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Cl A8.6408.6408.64000.0000.00 
ANVMXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class R68.8108.8108.8100-0.0100.11 
ANVPXAmerican Century Vp International -9.9809.9809.98000.0100.10 
ANVRXNon-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund Class R8.6308.6308.63000.0000.00 
ANWFXNew Perspective Fund Class F-2 Shares53.0653.0653.060-0.080.15 
ANWOXAperture New World Opportunities Fund8.5008.5008.50000.0300.35 
ANWPXNew Perspective Fund Class A Shares53.2253.2253.220-0.080.15 
ANWRXAperture New World Opportunities Fund8.5008.5008.50000.0300.35 
ANYCXAb Municipal Income Fund Inc. - New York9.4209.4209.42000.0000.00 
ANZAXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class A32.9832.9832.980-0.080.24 
ANZCXAllianzgi Convertible Fund Class C33.4033.4033.400-0.090.27 
AOBLXPioneer Balanced ESG Fund Class A9.7409.7409.74000.0000.00 
AOCIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio13.2113.2113.210-0.010.08 
AOFAXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class A18.3618.3618.360-0.040.22 
AOFCXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class C16.0416.0416.040-0.030.19 
AOFIXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I18.9218.9218.920-0.040.21 
AOFYXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund - Class Y19.4019.4019.400-0.040.21 
AOGIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio15.4415.4415.4400.000.00 
AOGPXAllianzgi Focused Growth Fund Class P35.3835.3835.380-0.270.76 
AOHAXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Ohio9.4609.4609.4600-0.0100.11 
AOHCXAb Municipal Income Fund II - Ohio9.4609.4609.46000.0000.00 
AOIIXAngel Oak Core Impact Fund Institutional9.1509.1509.1500-0.0200.22 
AOMIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio14.8414.8414.8400.000.00 
AONIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio11.8111.8111.810-0.010.08 
AOOIXAmerican Century One Choice 204516.5616.5616.560-0.020.12 
AOPAXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl26.7526.7526.7500.050.19 
AOPCXAllianzgi International Small-Cap Fd Cl25.8425.8425.8400.050.19 
AORHXOnce Choice Portfolio11.8111.8111.810-0.020.17 
AORMXOnce Choice Portfolio14.8314.8314.8300.000.00 
AORSXOnce Choice Portfolio13.2013.2013.200-0.020.15 
AORVXOnce Choice Portfolio17.8917.8917.8900.010.06 
AORYXOnce Choice Portfolio15.4215.4215.4200.000.00 
AOTAXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities27.2927.2927.2900.160.59 
AOTCXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities27.2927.2927.2900.160.59 
AOTIXAllianzgi Emerging Markets Opportunities27.2427.2427.2400.160.59 
AOUAXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund Class A9.6909.6909.69000.0000.00 
AOUIXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund9.7009.7009.70000.0000.00 
AOUNXAngel Oak Ultrashort Income Fund Class9.6909.6909.69000.0100.10 
AOVIXAmerican Century One Choice Portfolio17.9017.9017.9000.000.00 
APAAXAb Municipal Income Fund II -9.9309.9309.9300-0.0100.10 
APACXAb Municipal Income Fund II -9.9309.9309.9300-0.0100.10 
APBDXCavanal Hill Bond Fund No Load Inv Shs8.7608.7608.7600-0.0400.45 
APCMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APCTXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund -9.2409.2409.2400-0.0600.65 
APCZXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund9.2009.2009.2000-0.0600.65 
APDDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund Advisor17.2017.2017.2000.000.00 
APDEXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets14.6614.6614.6600.080.55 
APDFXArtisan High Income Fund Advisor Shares9.1809.1809.18000.0400.44 
APDGXArtisan Global Value Fund Advisor Shares18.2118.2118.2100.040.22 
APDHXArtisan Global Equity Fund Advisor16.3316.3316.3300.120.74 
APDIXArtisan International Fund Advisor24.3324.3324.3300.080.33 
APDJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -16.4216.4216.420-0.010.06 
APDKXArtisan International Value Fund Advisor38.1038.1038.1000.120.32 
APDLXArtisan Value Fund Advisor Shares13.9313.9313.9300.080.58 
APDMXArtisan Mid Cap Fund Advisor Shares35.2035.2035.200-0.260.73 
APDNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Advisor11.6911.6911.6900.050.43 
APDOXArtisan Emerging Markets Debt9.9409.9409.94000.0800.81 
APDPXArtisan Global Unconstrained Fund10.0610.0610.0600.040.40 
APDQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fund Advisor19.9619.9619.9600.110.55 
APDRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fund29.4029.4029.4000.110.38 
APDSXArtisan Small Cap Fund - Advisor Shares32.7432.7432.740-0.341.03 
APDTXArtisan Thematic Fund - Advisor Shares17.6217.6217.620-0.110.62 
APDUXArtisan Floating Rate Fund Advisor9.5809.5809.58000.0100.10 
APDWXArtisan Value Income Fund Advisor Shares9.5209.5209.52000.0300.32 
APDYXArtisan Developing World Fund - Advisor15.3015.3015.3000.050.33 
APECXColumbia High Yield Bond Fund Class C10.8210.8210.8200.020.19 
APEEXAperture Endeavour Equity Fund Class X12.2812.2812.2800.030.24 
APEIXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and13.0413.0413.0400.000.00 
APENXStrategic Enhanced Yield Fund Investor9.2709.2709.2700-0.0300.32 
APFBXCavanal Hill Moderate Duration Fund No9.8009.8009.8000-0.0200.20 
APFDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund - Investor17.1717.1717.1700.010.06 
APFOXArtisan Emerging Markets Debt9.9409.9409.94000.0800.81 
APFPXArtisan Global Unconstrained Fund10.0510.0510.0500.030.30 
APFWXArtisan Value Income Fund Investor9.5309.5309.53000.0400.42 
APGAXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class A71.1371.1371.130-0.460.64 
APGCXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Class C47.1747.1747.170-0.310.65 
APGMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APGRXYorktown Growth Fund Institutional Share16.3016.3016.3000.000.00 
APGYXAb Large Cap Growth Fund Inc. - Advisor79.8479.8479.840-0.510.63 
APGZXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Large Cap Growth79.7179.7179.710-0.510.64 
APHDXArtisan Global Discovery Fund17.2917.2917.2900.010.06 
APHEXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets14.9314.9314.9300.080.54 
APHFXArtisan High Income Fund - Institutional9.1809.1809.18000.0400.44 
APHGXArtisan Global Value Fd Inst Shs18.2618.2618.2600.030.16 
APHHXArtisan Global Equity Fund -16.5616.5616.5600.110.67 
APHIXArtisan International Fd Insti Shs24.5824.5824.5800.070.29 
APHJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -16.6316.6316.6300.000.00 
APHKXArtisan International Value Fd Insti Shs38.3038.3038.3000.130.34 
APHLXArtisan Value Fd Insti Shs13.9413.9413.9400.080.58 
APHMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APHMXArtisan Mid Cap Fd Insti Shs41.2241.2241.220-0.310.75 
APHNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Institutional11.6211.6211.6200.040.35 
APHOXArtisan Emerging Markets Debt9.9409.9409.94000.0800.81 
APHPXArtisan Global Unconstrained Fund10.0610.0610.0600.030.30 
APHQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fd Inst Shs19.9819.9819.9800.110.55 
APHRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fd Insti29.8429.8429.8400.120.40 
APHSXArtisan Small Cap Fund Institutional33.5333.5333.530-0.351.03 
APHTXArtisan Thematic Fund Institutional17.6717.6717.670-0.110.62 
APHUXArtisan Floating Rate Fund Institutional9.5809.5809.58000.0200.21 
APHWXArtisan Value Income Fund Institutional9.5209.5209.52000.0300.32 
APHYXArtisan Developing World Fund -15.4015.4015.4000.050.33 
APIFXYorktown Master Allocation Fund Class A18.0618.0618.060-0.050.28 
APIGXYorktown Capital Income Fund Class A26.0526.0526.050-0.250.95 
APIIXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund9.1409.1409.1400-0.0100.11 
APILXYorktown Master Allocation Fund Class L15.5115.5115.510-0.030.19 
APIMXYorktown Short Term Bond Fund Class A3.7403.7403.74000.0000.00 
APINXAmg Managers Pictet International Fund -9.3709.3709.3700-0.0700.74 
APISXAmerican Century Short Duration10.8310.8310.8300.000.00 
APITXYorktown Growth Fund Class L10.6310.6310.6300.010.09 
APIUXYorktown Multi-Asset Income Fund Class A8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
APJMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Fund Service1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APKMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Fund Insti1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APLIXHedged Income Fund Investor Share Class10.1210.1210.1200.000.00 
APMAXYorktown Master Allocation Fund20.2720.2720.270-0.050.25 
APNMMCavanal Hill U.S. Treasury Select Share1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APOAXAmerican Century Short Duration10.6310.6310.6300.000.00 
APOCXAmerican Century Short Duration10.2510.2510.2500.000.00 
APODXAmerican Century Short Duration10.8310.8310.8300.000.00 
APOGXShort Duration Inflation Protection Bond10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
APOHXAmerican Century Short Duration10.8310.8310.8300.000.00 
APOIXAmerican Century Short Duration10.7410.7410.7400.000.00 
APOPXCavanal Hill Opportunistic Fd Inv Cl13.7713.7713.770-0.010.07 
APORXAmerican Century Short Duration10.8610.8610.8600.000.00 
APOYXAmerican Century Short Duration10.8310.8310.8300.000.00 
APPIXAppleseed Fund Institutional Class14.0414.0414.0400.040.29 
APPLXAppleseed Fund13.9613.9613.9600.030.22 
APPMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APPRXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative11.5211.5211.520-0.030.26 
APRAXAam/Phocas Real Estate Fund - Class A40.6540.6540.6500.040.10 
APSGXFiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund18.0118.0118.0100.020.11 
APSHXPinnacle Sherman Multi-Strategy Core10.7710.7710.7700.040.37 
APSMMCavanal Hill Government Securities Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
APSRXFiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund17.6917.6917.6900.020.11 
APSTXCavanal Hill Limited Duration Fund No9.0409.0409.0400-0.0100.11 
APTIXAmerican Century Vp Inflation Protection10.2410.2410.240-0.050.49 
APUPXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and13.0713.0713.0700.000.00 
APUSXUltra Short Tax-Free Income Fund9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
APWEXCavanal Hill World Energy Fund Investor12.2312.2312.2300.383.21 
APWIXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative11.7411.7411.740-0.030.25 
APWKXThe Ab Portfolios - Ab Conservative11.5511.5511.550-0.040.35 
APWVXMid Cap Core Equity Fund - Investor13.2913.2913.2900.040.30 
AQEAXColumbia Disciplined Core Fund Class A12.8812.8812.8800.010.08 
AQEIXLkcm Aquinas Catholic Equity Fund17.3717.3717.3700.100.58 
AQGIXAqr Global Equity Fund Class I9.0909.0909.09000.0300.33 
AQGNXAqr Global Equity Fund Class N8.9608.9608.96000.0200.22 
AQGRXAqr Global Equity Fund Class R69.1509.1509.15000.0200.22 
AQIIXAqr International Equity Fund Class I9.1009.1009.10000.0200.22 
AQINXAqr International Equity Fund Class N9.3609.3609.36000.0300.32 
AQIRXAqr International Equity Fund Class R69.8109.8109.81000.0200.20 
AQLGXAlta Quality Growth Fund - Institutional15.1015.1015.1000.030.20 
AQMIXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class9.1909.1909.19000.0300.33 
AQMNXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class9.1109.1109.11000.0300.33 
AQMRXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Fund -9.2109.2109.21000.0300.33 
AQRIXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class I9.9409.9409.94000.0200.20 
AQRNXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class N9.9009.9009.90000.0200.20 
AQRRXAqr Multi-Asset Fund Class R69.9309.9309.93000.0100.10 
AQUAXEcofin Sustainable Water Fund Cl A9.7009.7009.70000.0200.21 
ARAAXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -21.5521.5521.5500.000.00 
ARACXCim Real Assets & Credit Fund Cl A25.7725.7725.7700.030.12 
ARAIXAriel Fund Instl Cl73.0673.0673.0600.670.93 
ARANXHorizon Active Risk Assist Fund -21.5921.5921.5900.000.00 
ARBCXArbitrage Fund Class C11.7511.7511.750-0.020.17 
ARBFXThe Arbitrage Fund Class R12.6812.6812.680-0.020.16 
ARBIXAbsolute Convertible Arbitrage Fund -10.9710.9710.9700.010.09 
ARBNXThe Arbitrage Fund Class I13.2013.2013.200-0.020.15 
ARBOXAbsolute Convertible Arbitrage Fund10.9410.9410.9400.010.09 
ARCFXWater Island Credit Opportunities Fund9.7009.7009.70000.0200.21 
ARCHXArcher Balanced Fund15.6215.6215.620-0.010.06 
ARCIXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Fd Cl I9.6609.6609.66000.1001.05 
ARCMMAmerican Century Prime Money Market - C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
ARCMXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf A12.1612.1612.160-0.020.16 
ARCNXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Fd Cl N9.4709.4709.47000.1001.07 
ARCRXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf R12.1512.1512.150-0.020.16 
ARCSXAmerican Century One Choice 203012.2012.2012.200-0.020.16 
ARCUXOne Choice 2030 Portfolio - R6 Class10.9610.9610.960-0.010.09 
ARCVXAmerican Century One Choice 2030 Ptf12.2012.2012.200-0.010.08 
ARDBXArtisan International Explorer Fund10.5410.5410.5400.070.67 
ARDEXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value11.1911.1911.1900.040.36 
ARDGXArcher Dividend Growth Fund25.1525.1525.1500.070.28 
ARDMXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf A12.9312.9312.930-0.010.08 
ARDOXOne Choice 2045 Portfolio - R6 Class10.4710.4710.470-0.010.10 
ARDRXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf R12.9112.9112.910-0.010.08 
ARDSXAmerican Century One Choice 204012.9612.9612.960-0.010.08 
ARDTXOne Choice IN Retirement Portfolio - R69.6009.6009.6000-0.0100.10 
ARDUXOne Choice 2040 Portfolio - R6 Class11.3411.3411.340-0.010.09 
ARDVXAmerican Century One Choice 2040 Ptf12.9512.9512.950-0.010.08 
AREAXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund15.1715.1715.170-0.010.07 
ARECXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.8714.8714.870-0.010.07 
AREDXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund R6 Cl29.8229.8229.820-0.130.43 
AREEXAmerican Century Real Estate Fd - A29.6629.6629.660-0.140.47 
AREFXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port C15.2415.2415.2400.000.00 
AREMXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port A15.4015.4015.400-0.010.06 
ARENXAmerican Century One Choice 205515.4515.4515.4500.000.00 
AREOXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port R15.4015.4015.400-0.010.06 
AREUXOne Choice 2055 Portfolio - R6 Class12.7612.7612.760-0.010.08 
AREVXAmerican Century One Choice 2055 Port15.4415.4415.4400.000.00 
AREWXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund R29.3829.3829.380-0.130.44 
ARFDXAmerican Century One Choice 205013.7213.7213.720-0.010.07 
ARFEXOne Choice 2050 Portfolio - R6 Class12.1312.1312.130-0.010.08 
ARFFXAriel Focus Fund Investor Cl16.2316.2316.2300.100.62 
ARFMXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf A13.8013.8013.800-0.010.07 
ARFSXAmerican Century One Choice 205013.8513.8513.850-0.010.07 
ARFVXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf13.8213.8213.820-0.010.07 
ARFWXAmerican Century One Choice 2050 Ptf R13.7913.7913.790-0.010.07 
ARGAXArbitrage Fund Class A12.6512.6512.650-0.020.16 
ARGDXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - R6 Class14.2114.2114.210-0.010.07 
ARGFXAriel Fund Investor Cl72.8872.8872.8800.670.93 
ARGHXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - C Class13.9513.9513.950-0.010.07 
ARGMXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - A Class14.1114.1114.110-0.010.07 
ARGNXAmerican Century One Choice 206014.1614.1614.160-0.010.07 
ARGRXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - R Class14.0914.0914.0900.000.00 
ARGVXOne Choice 2060 Portfolio - Investor14.1414.1414.1400.000.00 
ARGYXInvesco Global Real Estate Fund Class Y10.9210.9210.920-0.020.18 
ARHBXArtisan International Explorer Fund10.5410.5410.5400.070.67 
ARHEXAmerican Century One Choice 206510.9810.9810.980-0.010.09 
ARHFXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.0211.0211.0200.000.00 
ARHMXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.0311.0311.0300.000.00 
ARHSXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.0811.0811.0800.000.00 
ARHUXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.0611.0611.060-0.010.09 
ARHVXAmerican Century One Choice 206511.0511.0511.050-0.010.09 
ARIDXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value11.1811.1811.1800.040.36 
ARIIXAb Institutional Funds Inc. - Ab Global11.0211.0211.020-0.010.09 
ARIMXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund9.6809.6809.68000.0700.73 
ARINXArcher Income Fund18.1618.1618.1600.000.00 
ARISXAllianzgi Preferred Securities and13.0813.0813.0800.010.08 
ARLCXAmerican Century One Choice 203515.3415.3415.340-0.020.13 
ARLDXOne Choice 2035 Portfolio - R6 Class10.3210.3210.320-0.010.10 
ARLIXAmerican Century One Choice 203515.4715.4715.470-0.020.13 
ARLSXAmg River Road Long-Short Fund - Class N8.8308.8308.8300-0.0200.23 
ARLZXAmg River Road Long-Short Fund Class Z9.2009.2009.2000-0.0200.22 
ARMGXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income8.6808.6808.68000.0100.12 
ARMLXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income8.7308.7308.73000.0100.11 
ARMPXAllianzgi Mid-Cap Fd Cl P4.3204.3204.3200-0.0300.69 
ARMZXWestern Asset Adjustable Rate Income8.7308.7308.73000.0100.11 
ARNOXAmerican Century One Choice 204012.8612.8612.860-0.010.08 
AROAXAmerican Century One Choice 204516.5016.5016.500-0.010.06 
AROCXAmerican Century One Choice 204516.3816.3816.380-0.020.12 
AROIXAmerican Century One Choice 204516.5316.5316.530-0.010.06 
ARORXAmerican Century One Choice 204516.4916.4916.490-0.010.06 
ARREXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - R529.8329.8329.830-0.130.43 
ARRFXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value12.2412.2412.2400.060.49 
ARRKXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund15.0315.0315.030-0.010.07 
ARRRXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund14.9014.9014.900-0.010.07 
ARRZXAmg River Road Focused Absolute Value12.2512.2512.2500.060.49 
ARSFXAristotle International Equity Fund -11.9411.9411.940-0.010.08 
ARSIXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund -14.8414.8414.8400.050.34 
ARSKXArcher Stock Fund61.2161.2161.210-0.120.20 
ARSLXAristotle Core Equity Fund Class I18.9218.9218.920-0.010.05 
ARSMXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund9.3609.3609.36000.0600.65 
ARSOXAristotle/Saul Global Opportunities Fund14.1514.1514.1500.020.14 
ARSPXAllianzgi Global Small-Cap Fund Class P34.4634.4634.4600.230.67 
ARSQXAristotle Value Equity Fund - Class I18.4418.4418.4400.020.11 
ARSRXAmerican Century One Choice IN12.2312.2312.230-0.010.08 
ARSSXAristotle Credit Opportunities Fund -9.7309.7309.73000.0200.21 
ARSTXNuveen Small Cap Select Cl I12.2412.2412.2400.060.49 
ARSVXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund -14.3514.3514.3500.050.35 
ARSYXAb Global Real Estate Investment Fund15.0015.0015.000-0.010.07 
ARSZXAmg River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund9.6909.6909.69000.0700.73 
ARTAXAmerican Century One Choice IN12.2712.2712.270-0.010.08 
ARTFXArtisan High Income Fund Investor Shares9.1909.1909.19000.0400.44 
ARTGXArtisan Global Value Fund Investor18.2218.2218.2200.030.16 
ARTHXArtisan Global Equity Fund Investor16.3216.3216.3200.120.74 
ARTIXArtisan International Fund Inv Shs24.4124.4124.4100.080.33 
ARTJXArtisan International Small-Mid Fund -16.3716.3716.3700.000.00 
ARTKXArtisan International Value Fund38.1438.1438.1400.120.32 
ARTLXArtisan Value Fund Inv Shs13.9913.9913.9900.090.65 
ARTMXArtisan Mid Cap Fund Inv Shs34.5234.5234.520-0.250.72 
ARTNXArtisan Select Equity Fund Investor11.6611.6611.6600.050.43 
ARTOXAmerican Century One Choice IN12.2712.2712.270-0.010.08 
ARTPXAllianzgi Technology Fund Class P59.8459.8459.840-0.691.14 
ARTQXArtisan Mid Cap Value Fd Investor Shs20.0120.0120.0100.110.55 
ARTRXArtisan Global Opportunities Fund Inv29.1129.1129.1100.120.41 
ARTSXArtisan Small Cap Fund Inv Shs32.4532.4532.450-0.341.04 
ARTTXArtisan Thematic Fund - Investor Shares17.5417.5417.540-0.110.62 
ARTUXArtisan Floating Rate Fund Investor9.5809.5809.58000.0100.10 
ARTYXArtisan Developing World Fund - Investor15.1315.1315.1300.040.27 
ARTZXArtisan Sustainable Emerging Markets14.6714.6714.6700.080.55 
ARVIXArga International Value Fund8.4308.4308.43000.0600.72 
ARWAXAmerican Century One Choice 202513.7613.7613.760-0.010.07 
ARWCXAmerican Century One Choice 202513.7313.7313.730-0.010.07 
ARWDXOne Choice 2025 Portfolio - R6 Class9.9909.9909.9900-0.0100.10 
ARWFXAmerican Century One Choice 202513.7913.7913.790-0.010.07 
ARWIXAmerican Century One Choice 202513.7813.7813.780-0.010.07 
ARWOXAmerican Century One Choice 203012.1512.1512.150-0.010.08 
ARWRXAmerican Century One Choice 202513.7413.7413.740-0.010.07 
ARYAXAmerican Century One Choice 203515.4215.4215.420-0.020.13 
ARYCXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund C28.6728.6728.670-0.130.45 
ARYDXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund12.9412.9412.940-0.030.23 
ARYEXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - Y29.8229.8229.820-0.140.47 
ARYGXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund12.9412.9412.940-0.030.23 
ARYIXAmerican Century One Choice 203515.4415.4415.440-0.010.06 
ARYMXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd A12.9312.9312.930-0.030.23 
ARYNXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund12.9412.9412.940-0.030.23 
ARYRXAmerican Century One Choice 203515.4015.4015.400-0.020.13 
ARYTXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd C12.9012.9012.900-0.020.15 
ARYVXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd12.9412.9412.940-0.020.15 
ARYWXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fd R12.9412.9412.940-0.020.15 
ARYYXAmerican Century Global Real Estate Fund12.9512.9512.950-0.030.23 
ARZDXAmg River Road Dividend All Cap Value11.1811.1811.1800.040.36 
ARZMXAmg River Road Small Cap Value Fund14.8614.8614.8600.050.34 
ASACXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation 11.5211.5211.5200.000.00 
ASADXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - A9.1009.1009.10000.0100.11 
ASAHXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class A Euh17.5517.5517.5500.694.09 
ASAMXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation6.0706.0706.07000.0000.00 
ASAOXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class A US20.3720.3720.3700.824.19 
ASAUXAmerican Century Strategic Allocation7.2507.2507.25000.0000.00 
ASBAXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.6009.6009.60000.0000.00 
ASBCXAmerican Fd Short-Term Bond Fund of9.4309.4309.43000.0000.00 
ASBFXAmerican Fd Short-Term Fund of America9.6009.6009.60000.0000.00 
ASCDXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - C9.1009.1009.10000.0100.11 
ASCFXAllainzgi Small-Cap Blend Fund Class R621.6621.6621.6600.090.42 
ASCGXDinosaur Lisanti Small Cap Growth Fund19.1119.1119.110-0.030.16 
ASCLXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US12.0612.0612.0600.020.17 
ASCNXAngel Oak Strategic Credit Fund Class FI21.2521.2521.2500.020.09 
ASCQXAmerican Century Small Company Fund - I14.0414.0414.0400.080.57 
ASCRXAmerican Century Small Company R Shares12.9812.9812.9800.080.62 
ASCYXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class Y10.1510.1510.150-0.100.98 
ASCZXAlger Small Cap Growth Fund Class Z10.1310.1310.130-0.111.07 
ASDAXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class A9.8009.8009.80000.0100.10 
ASDCXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class C9.7709.7709.77000.0000.00 
ASDDXShort Duration Fund - R6 Class9.8809.8809.88000.0000.00 
ASDEXAmerican Century Select Fund R6 Cl102.4102.4102.40-0.70.70 
ASDHXAmerican Century Short Duration9.0909.0909.09000.0000.00 
ASDIXAam/Himco Short Duration Fund Class I9.8109.8109.81000.0000.00 
ASDJXAmerican Century Short Duration9.1009.1009.10000.0100.11 
ASDOXShort Duration Fund G Class9.8809.8809.88000.0000.00 
ASDRXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund - R9.1009.1009.10000.0100.11 
ASDVXShort Duration Strategic Income Fund -9.1009.1009.10000.0100.11 
ASEFXNuveen Small Cap Select Fund Class R612.2912.2912.2900.060.49 
ASERXAmerican Century Select Fund R Class93.2393.2393.230-0.660.70 
ASFCXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class11.8911.8911.8900.020.17 
ASFIXAbsolute Strategies Insti Shares7.0607.0607.06000.0100.14 
ASFYXAsg Managed Futures Strategy Fund Class12.8112.8112.8100.020.16 
ASGAXAllianzgi Global Dynamic Allocation Fund11.8911.8911.8900.000.00 
ASGGXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class G21.0821.0821.0800.612.98 
ASGHXAmerican Century Short-Term Government9.3109.3109.3100-0.0100.11 
ASGTXTransamerica Small Cap Growth Class A6.2606.2606.2600-0.0100.16 
ASHAXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd13.5813.5813.5800.040.30 
ASHCXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd13.6213.6213.6200.040.29 
ASHHXAmerican Century Short Duration Fund - I9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
ASHIXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd13.4713.4713.4700.040.30 
ASHPXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income Fd13.5213.5213.5200.050.37 
ASHSXAllianzgi Short Duration High Income13.4813.4813.4800.040.30 
ASIAXInvesco Asian Pacific Growth Fund Class29.2929.2929.2900.321.10 
ASICXInvesco Asian Pacific Growth Fund Class25.9725.9725.9700.271.05 
ASIEXStrategic Income Fund - Investor Class9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
ASIGXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -9.2009.2009.2000-0.0100.11 
ASIHXStrategic Income Fund - C Class9.2009.2009.2000-0.0100.11 
ASIIXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I Euh18.9218.9218.9200.754.13 
ASIJXAmerican Century Strategic Income Fund -9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
ASIKXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I-3 Euh18.9718.9718.9700.754.12 
ASILXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.7213.7213.7200.010.07 
ASIMXAlger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund12.9112.9112.910-0.070.54 
ASIPXStrategic Income Fund - R6 Class9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
ASIQXStrategic Income Fund - A Class9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
ASIRXAlger Small Cap Growth Institutional11.5111.5111.510-0.121.03 
ASISXInvesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund Class29.3329.3329.3300.311.07 
ASIUXAlger Small Cap Focus Fund Class I-3 US21.8221.8221.8200.884.20 
ASIWXStrategic Income Fund - R Class9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
ASIYXInvesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund Class Y29.3729.3729.3700.311.07 
ASLAXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.2613.2613.2600.020.15 
ASLGXAmerican Century Select Fund - R5 Class102.0102.0102.00-0.70.70 
ASLKXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Select US13.3013.3013.3000.010.08 
ASLWXAmerican Century Select Fund - Y Class102.6102.6102.60-0.7