Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAFirst Priority Clo Bond ETF25.0425.0025.021,803-0.010.02 
AAAUGS Physical Gold ETF17.8517.7317.74268,8070.060.34 
AADRAdvisorshares Dorsey Wright ETF67.9367.4367.931,6000.140.20 
AAMCAltisource Asset19.5018.8318.953,3000.040.21 
AAUAlmaden Minerals0.50000.49600.4986265,3450.00280.56 
ABEQAbsolute Core Strategy ETF27.4927.3627.407,342-0.080.29 
ACESAlps Clean Energy ETF73.6972.7273.6933,7870.981.35 
ACIOAptus Collared Income Opportunity ETF29.9629.9229.9222,254-0.010.03 
ACSGXtrackers MSCI ACWI Ex USA ESG Leaders34.1534.1534.152710.010.03 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core49.3149.3149.311000.460.93 
ACTVLeadershares Activist Leaders ETF39.1238.9639.123,0310.220.56 
ACUAcme United Corp44.9443.0144.6919,9291.072.45 
ACVFAmerican Conservative Values ETF31.5431.4831.541,151-0.070.24 
ACWFGlobal Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF37.7637.6937.731,4330.140.37 
ACWVGlobal Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI ETF102.5102.1102.271,274-0.40.42 
ACYAerocentury Corp10.199.3510.05178,6260.040.40 
ADFIAnfield Dynamic Fixed Income ETF9.7209.7109.7101,430-0.0200.21 
ADIVSmartetfs Asia Pacific Dividend Builder18.7618.7618.763510.130.70 
ADMEETF Series Solutions39.4839.3439.3922,858-0.010.02 
ADR.UAdara Acquisition Corp [Adra.U]9.9569.9509.950400-0.0400.40 
ADR.WAdara Acquisition Corp WT [Adra/W]0.63980.63980.6398160-0.00010.02 
ADRAAdara Acquisition Corp Cl A9.7309.7009.7003,002-0.0150.15 
AEAdams Resources & Energy28.3527.6827.952,893-0.060.21 
AEFAberdeen EM Equity Income Fund Inc9.0208.8909.01026,1680.1101.24 
AESRAnfield U.S. Equity Sector Rotation ETF13.4513.3913.416,1340.000.04 
AFIFAnfield Universal Fixed Income ETF9.7059.6909.6902,335-0.0250.26 
AFKAfrica Index ETF Vaneck21.9721.8421.978,5610.241.11 
AFLGFT Active Factor Large Cap ETF25.1425.0325.142000.110.43 
AFMCFT Active Factor Mid Cap ETF25.0525.0525.051000.050.19 
AFSMFT Active Factor Small Cap ETF26.1626.1626.161000.140.53 
AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF22.7722.7722.772,1190.000.02 
AGEAgex Therapeutics Inc1.5001.4201.47023,2300.0201.38 
AGGUS Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF115.1115.0115.02,581,454-0.10.06 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Ehd U.S. Agg Bond Fund52.2152.1552.1744,588-0.020.04 
AGOXAdaptive Growth Opportunities ETF26.1425.8625.866,6840.040.16 
AGQUltra Silver ETF46.7445.5045.86473,1021.082.41 
AGTArgentina Ishares MSCI ETF27.5727.3927.5029,8750.301.11 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares ETF118.3118.2118.36,2230.00.03 
AIEQAi Powered Equity ETF41.3341.0341.2112,6330.190.46 
AIIQAi Powered International Equity ETF33.1433.1433.14288-0.080.25 
AIMAim Immunotech Inc2.2102.1302.190328,7570.1004.78 
AINCAshford Inc19.1418.4118.414,2700.160.88 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc1.2201.1801.21053,8670.0201.68 
ALFAAlphaclone Alternative Alpha ETF83.4683.1983.469560.600.72 
ALTLPacer Lunt Large Cap Alternator ETF41.3440.8540.9920,973-0.090.23 
ALTSMorningstar Alternatives Solution ETF39.5439.5339.548360.090.22 
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd ADR2.3202.2802.30055,0120.0301.32 
AMEREmles Made IN America ETF30.9430.8830.941,100-0.030.11 
AMJAlerian MLP Index ETN JP Morgan20.2019.9519.99428,8830.060.30 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF37.3636.8636.931,040,6690.070.19 
AMNAEtracs Alerian Midstream Energy Index34.4534.2434.45200-0.040.11 
AMNDUBS Ag Alerian Midstream Energy High Div36.5036.3236.50200-0.110.31 
AMOMQraft Ai-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap36.0735.8836.0510,7300.220.61 
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceuticals1.8901.7901.820806,438-0.0201.09 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.8802.6802.85087,8520.1806.74 
AMTREtracs Alerian Midstream Energy Total40.3240.3240.32100-0.050.11 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN Series B12.7212.6012.601,1370.020.17 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF30.3529.7329.86114,829-0.110.37 
ANEWMSCI Transformational Changes ETF45.4945.3345.331,0720.070.15 
ANVSAnnovis Bio Inc87.9375.8681.88483,720-2.372.81 
AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF70.5070.2670.3333,4320.000.00 
AOKConservative Allocation Ishares Core ETF39.7139.6339.6358,785-0.040.10 
AOMModerate Allocation Ishares Core ETF45.0044.8844.9140,2470.000.00 
AORGrowth Allocation Ishares Core ETF55.8755.7055.7844,9590.040.07 
AP.WAmpco-Pittsburgh Corporation Series A WT0.88000.80000.84005,009-0.149915.14 
APRZTrust Trueshares Structured Outcome26.0726.0726.0700.100.39 
APTAlpha Pro Tech7.8807.7107.86090,8280.0200.26 
ARBAltshares Merger Arbitrage ETF25.8325.8325.834190.030.12 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF100.099.9100.03,0210.00.01 
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF32.1332.0832.081,3450.310.98 
ARKFArk Fintech Innovation ETF53.1052.3552.96817,7190.731.40 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution ETF88.7287.5488.531,154,0040.850.97 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF123.8121.2123.65,527,4992.52.10 
ARKQArk Autonomous Tech & Robotics ETF84.2783.1084.24280,7481.461.76 
ARKWArk Next Generation Internet ETF149.4146.9149.0633,7913.12.09 
ARKXArk Space Exploration & Innovation ETF20.8920.7820.85250,9710.070.34 
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc4.4004.0704.2801,8430.0501.18 
ARMRArmor US Equity Index ETF24.3924.3224.322,954-0.020.07 
ASEAGlobal X FTSE Southeast Asia ETF14.7014.6114.617,567-0.120.81 
ASHRDb-Xt Harvest CSI 300 China A ETF39.8539.7039.711,121,5880.190.48 
ASHSDb-Xt Harvest CSI 500 China A ETF38.1138.1138.113100.350.93 
ASHXDb-Xt CSI 300 China A Hgd Eqty ETF30.0830.0830.0800.040.12 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold1.2001.1601.160704,780-0.0100.85 
ASPYAsymmetric ETFS Trust Asymshares26.9326.8826.93816-0.030.11 
ASXCAsensus Surgical Inc3.3803.1603.3203,744,1790.1605.06 
ATFVAlger 35 ETF21.0620.9921.031,0750.130.60 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN16.8816.7516.7518,2170.030.15 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc7.9507.7307.770125,5360.0700.91 
AUGZTrueshares Structured Outcome Aug ETF30.7330.7330.7300.150.48 
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.63000.61000.6200845,942-0.00140.23 
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF29.6029.5129.602,9210.040.12 
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETF63.5763.2263.2810,456-0.190.30 
AVDGAvdr US Largecap ESG ETF29.1429.1429.141,0000.010.03 
AVDRAvdr US Largecap Leading ETF29.0429.0429.0400.170.60 
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value65.0264.7464.8333,513-0.110.17 
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF68.9368.6668.6817,5910.250.37 
AVIGAvantis Core Fixed Income ETF49.2649.1449.259,6000.070.14 
AVMUAvantis Core Municipal Fixed Income ETF50.1650.1650.16214-0.040.08 
AVSFAvantis Short-Term Fixed Income ETF49.9549.9449.955,878-0.010.01 
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF73.4973.2473.4918,6000.250.34 
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF76.2575.4376.2129,1100.781.03 
AWAYEtfmg Travel Tech ETF31.0630.6030.9157,5710.341.11 
AWTMAware Ultra-Short Duration Enhanced49.8349.8149.811,5030.000.00 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp4.6004.4104.50055,0670.0902.04 
AWYXEtfmg 2X Daily Travel Tech ETF9.9609.8009.9606750.2702.79 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp2.6802.6102.640581,0550.0602.33 
AZAAAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Apr27.7827.7427.741,3570.000.00 
AZAJAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Jan27.1427.0727.101,9630.020.06 
AZALAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Jul27.8327.7927.831,8210.020.06 
AZAOAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Oct28.4328.4328.431000.050.19 
AZBAAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Apr26.3726.3026.301,568-0.040.15 
AZBJAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Jan26.1426.1026.142,9470.030.11 
AZBLAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Jul26.4826.4826.481,1730.010.04 
AZBOAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Oct26.7526.7526.7500.020.09 
BABTaxable Municipal Bond Invesco ETF33.0432.9633.01101,794-0.010.03 
BALIpatha.B Cotton Subindex TR ETN47.8147.7047.732,4460.370.78 
BAPRInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF31.5731.4331.502,3220.020.06 
BARGraniteshares Gold Trust Shares of17.8217.6917.7185,3210.060.34 
BATLBattalion Oil Corp14.8214.1414.752,6860.292.01 
BATTAdv Battery Metals and Materials Amplify17.3016.8717.2286,8450.422.50 
BAUGInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF August31.5031.5031.501600.000.00 
BBAXJPM Betabuilders Developed Asia-Ex Japan58.8558.5658.6564,145-0.180.31 
BBCBioshares Biotech Clinical Trial49.3749.0949.3514,3450.020.04 
BBCAJpmorgan Betabuilders Canada ETF65.5765.1865.3441,968-0.020.03 
BBEUJpmorgan Betabuilders Europe ETF59.2558.7758.88209,107-0.310.52 
BBINJpmorgan Betabuilders International60.2359.9059.99236,325-0.320.53 
BBJPJpmorgan Betabuilders Japan ETF56.6556.4356.55244,698-0.460.81 
BBMCJpmorgan Betabuilders U.S. Mid Cap89.7189.2389.672,1720.510.57 
BBPBioshares Biotech Products53.8253.8253.82100-0.060.11 
BBREJPM Betabuilders MSCI U.S. REIT ETF97.4097.0397.1314,2080.060.06 
BBSAJPM Betabuilders 1-5 Year U.S. Aggregate51.7751.7751.775820.020.03 
BBSCJpmorgan Betabuilders U.S. Small Cap67.3467.0267.301,0540.360.54 
BBUSJPM Betabuilders U.S. Equity ETF77.9177.8077.8011,0610.000.00 
BCDAll Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-130.2229.9830.067,1550.260.87 
BCIAll Commodity Strategy K-1 Free ETF25.9225.6525.7120,9800.230.90 
BCMIpath Pure Beta Broad Commodity ETN36.2536.2536.256350.330.92 
BCVBancroft Convertible Fund31.9431.6031.646,4260.080.25 
BCV-ABancroft Fund Ltd25.6025.6025.601,1810.000.00 
BDCXEtracs Quarterly Pay 1.5X Bdc Index ETN39.6639.3039.664,2000.090.23 
BDCZEtracs Bus Dev ETN Series B19.8919.8719.893,9010.050.25 
BDECInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF December33.0633.0233.063,905-0.010.02 
BDLFlanigan's Enterprises34.9233.5133.953,782-0.852.44 
BDRBlonder Tongue Laboratories1.2601.2201.26021,1760.0201.61 
BDRYBreakwave Dry Bulk Shipping ETF28.2527.7827.90259,4820.853.14 
BEDZAdvisorshares Hotel ETF25.3225.1525.323,5320.261.02 
BETZRoundhill Sports Betting & Igaming ETF31.4030.9231.1448,181-0.170.54 
BFEBInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF Feb30.4830.4230.42796-0.060.19 
BFORBarron's 400 ETF58.6058.5758.601,9240.020.03 
BFTRBlackrock Future Innovators ETF49.9749.8349.897900.280.57 
BGIBirks Group Inc2.6802.5602.61090,167-0.0401.51 
BGLDFT CBOE Vest Gold Strategy Quarterly19.4119.3219.39712-0.020.08 
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares26.3325.7126.1531,3440.271.04 
BIBLInspire 100 ETF42.2842.1342.1910,8410.020.05 
BIL1-3 Month T-Bill Barclays Capital SPDR91.4891.4791.47404,0640.000.00 
BILSSPDR Barclays 3-12 Month T-Bill ETF100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
BITQBitwise Crypto Industry Innovators ETF22.5722.1322.3052,9900.562.59 
BIVInterm Term Bond ETF Vanguard89.8789.7389.76571,469-0.100.11 
BIZDBdc Income Vaneck ETF17.3117.2517.28261,7530.010.06 
BJANInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF Jan35.7635.4835.762,9800.130.36 
BJULInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF Jul31.4231.3631.384,5610.020.06 
BJUNInnovator ETFS Trust32.4532.3532.4512,7430.100.32 
BKAGBNY Mellon Core Bond ETF49.4649.4549.454,712-0.010.02 
BKEMBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Equity ETF76.3176.3176.314660.660.87 
BKFBRIC Ishares MSCI ETF54.1653.9453.942,7860.380.71 
BKHYBNY Mellon High Yield Beta ETF56.8456.8456.841060.150.26 
BKIEBNY Mellon International Equity ETF74.2873.9474.12273,767-0.280.37 
BKLCBNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF80.3580.1780.2845,1240.070.08 
BKLNSenior Loan Invesco ETF22.1622.1322.134,894,5550.000.00 
BKMCBNY Mellon US Mid Cap Core Equity ETF89.0688.8288.9471,8410.150.17 
BKSBBNY Mellon Short Duration Corporate Bond51.4051.3751.371,454-0.020.04 
BKSEBNY Mellon US Small Cap Core Equity ETF97.1196.5497.11125,4880.560.58 
BKTIBk Technologies Inc2.9502.8602.920109,3110.0301.04 
BLDGCambria Global Real Estate ETF32.5632.5632.56100-0.210.64 
BLESInspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF39.4039.1439.157,674-0.140.36 
BLHYVirtus Dynamic Credit ETF24.6324.6324.631000.000.00 
BLOKTransformational Data Sharing Amplify45.7945.0445.22255,4680.771.73 
BLVLong Term Bond Index ETF Vanguard102.6102.1102.32,710,773-0.30.24 
BMARInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF March32.6532.6032.601,000-0.010.03 
BMAYInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF May30.9630.8430.844,973-0.050.15 
BMEDBlackrock Future Health ETF30.2730.1730.274000.050.15 
BMT.WBm Technologies Inc WT [Bmtx/W]2.7402.6002.65019,8480.0783.04 
BMTXBm Technologies Inc12.6812.3412.349,0340.090.73 
BNDCFlexshares Core Select Bond Fund26.3126.2726.301,9950.010.02 
BNEETF Series Solutions Blue Horizon Bne27.9227.8327.925610.150.54 
BNKDMicrosectors -3X U.S. Big Banks ETN15.3815.1915.193,052-0.342.19 
BNKUMicrosectors 3X U.S. Big Banks ETN48.7247.4548.6383,9031.212.55 
BNOUS Brent Oil19.4019.2319.23402,9160.120.63 
BNOVInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF Nov31.7031.6631.661,1850.060.17 
BOBMerlyn.Ai Best-Of-Breed Core Momentum25.6325.6025.608460.070.27 
BOCTInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF Oct32.2532.2232.251,9660.100.30 
BOILUltra Bloomberg Natural Gas ETF30.8729.8629.88566,6961.123.89 
BONDPimco Active Bond TR ETF110.9110.7110.784,028-0.20.15 
BOSSGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETF34.8434.7134.773,7100.110.32 
BOUTInnovator Ibd Breakout Opportunities ETF32.9732.8032.962,2340.170.52 
BRBSBlue Ridge Bankshare17.2616.9717.0337,933-0.010.06 
BRFBrazil Smallcap ETF Vaneck25.5625.4025.402,9260.080.30 
BRGBluerock Residential Growth Rei9.9709.7709.900217,6120.0700.71 
BRG-CBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc25.6325.5625.623,0000.130.51 
BRG-DBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc25.4825.4025.40900-0.100.39 
BRM.WBroadmark Realty Capital Inc [Brmk/W]0.20000.17490.179923,0100.00392.22 
BRNBarnwell Industries3.2203.0003.160406,3580.1906.40 
BRZUBrazil Bull 3X Direxion142.9138.4139.279,8820.20.16 
BSEPInnovator S&P 500 Buffer ETF Sep31.7031.7031.701040.030.09 
BSVShort-Term Bond ETF Vanguard82.1782.1182.121,191,009-0.050.06 
BTALUS Anti-Beta Fund Mkt Neutral16.9316.8816.904,695-0.100.59 
BTEKBlackrock Future Tech ETF36.3336.2736.3154,6920.451.24 
BTGB2Gold Corp4.4704.3604.3803,553,377-0.0501.13 
BTNBallantyne Strong Inc5.0004.7604.98025,6430.2505.29 
BTXBrooklyn Immunotherapeutics Inc17.9216.5217.402,717,4411.006.10 
BUFDFT CBOE Vest Fund of Deep Buffer ETF20.7420.6820.683,888-0.020.08 
BUFFInnovator Lunt Low Vol/High Beta34.8034.6834.7712,6090.040.12 
BUFRFT CBOE Vest Fund of Buffer ETFS22.8622.7422.7937,2700.000.00 
BULPacer US Cash Cows Growth ETF36.7536.7536.751640.020.05 
BUYZFranklin Disruptive Commerce ETF53.5553.1953.357,7170.460.87 
BUZZVaneck Vectors Social Sentiment ETF26.1525.8526.0783,9920.240.93 
BWL.ABowl Amer Inc Cl A9.5109.0809.0805,520-0.2102.26 
BWXIntl Treasury Bond ETF SPDR29.5729.4529.4848,102-0.010.03 
BWZShort-Term Intl Treasury Bond ETF SPDR31.9131.7731.8319,2950.010.03 
BYLDYield Optimized Bond Ishares ETF25.2125.1725.208,3750.010.04 
BZQUltrashort MSCI Brazil Capped ETF11.6611.3111.5864,8130.000.00 
CALFPacer US Small Cap Cash Cows 100 ETF44.2543.7244.1829,8500.420.96 
CANETeucrium Sugar8.2208.0508.15022,9020.1001.24 
CANFCan-Fite Biopharma Ltd ADR2.2102.1602.17058,5480.0100.46 
CAPEBarclays Schiller Cape ETN20.6520.5120.5536,2150.050.22 
CBLSChangebridge Capital Long/Short Equity25.6825.6325.63100-0.060.23 
CBOECBOE Global Markets Inc119.9118.7119.1191,099-0.90.75 
CBONChinaamc China Vaneck ETF24.1224.0324.0516,4790.000.00 
CBSEChangebridge Capital Sustainable Equity29.1929.0229.131,2110.010.05 
CBTGCabot Growth ETF28.5728.5228.576080.240.86 
CCFChase Corp103.6101.8102.614,0730.60.57 
CCONDirexion Connected Consumer ETF59.4159.4159.411520.661.12 
CCORCambria Core Equity ETF29.7529.5929.6613,426-0.130.44 
CCRVIshares Commodity Curve Carry ETF25.4525.4125.429,0780.180.72 
CDORCondor Hospitality T5.2505.0705.25010,8110.1803.55 
CEFSprott Physical Gold & Silver Trust18.9318.7618.81252,1750.110.59 
CEFDEtracs Monthly Pay 1.5X Index ETN32.6232.3432.593,6000.110.35 
CEFSExchange Listed Funds Trust ETF21.1920.9121.1711,8680.110.50 
CEICamber Energy Inc0.69000.66000.67006,987,7300.00120.18 
CEMBEmrg Mkts Corp Bond Ishares JPM ETF52.5652.4252.4430,277-0.120.23 
CETCentral Securities Corp42.0241.5641.8812,1710.180.43 
CEVEaton Vance California Muni Income Trust13.7613.6913.7422,4910.030.22 
CEWWisdomtree Emerging Currency Strategy18.2518.2118.221,2050.030.17 
CFCVClearbridge Focus Value ETF34.9634.8334.962000.110.30 
CGWS&P Global Water Index Invesco ETF53.5653.2553.3538,163-0.100.19 
CHA.UChardan Healthcare Acquisition 210.5710.5710.571000.252.42 
CHA.WChardan Healthcare Acquisition 2 WT0.68000.68000.6800400-0.01001.45 
CHADCSI 300 China A 1X Direxion16.9116.8316.882,359-0.090.53 
CHAQChardan Healthcare Acquisition 2 Corp9.9109.9109.910250-0.0300.30 
CHAUCSI 300 China A 2X Direxion41.9541.6341.6360,9570.350.85 
CHF.UConsonance-Hfw Acquisition Corp [Chfw.U]10.3010.2810.303,2000.050.49 
CHF.WConsonance-Hfw Acquisition WT [Chfw/W]1.3501.3501.350500-0.23014.56 
CHFWConsonance-Hfw Acquisition Corp Cl A9.9029.9009.90210,500-0.0040.04 
CHGXDiversified Impact U.S. Large Cap Fossil32.6032.5032.5411,5510.020.06 
CHICGlobal X MSCI China Communication26.4026.1726.181,9070.371.42 
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF10.4610.4610.461,0420.252.44 
CHIHGlobal X MSCI China Health Care ETF32.4032.1132.1123,1070.240.76 
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF16.9516.7616.931,5770.181.08 
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information32.7432.5232.743,4570.521.60 
CHILGlobal X MSCI China Large-Cap 50 ETF39.4439.0439.223,7200.431.11 
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF23.9223.8023.808,7130.170.72 
CHIQGlobal X MSCI China Consumer34.4233.8934.18146,0750.682.03 
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF16.0015.8716.003,3370.161.02 
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF31.7331.7331.732410.000.00 
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF17.2017.2017.201000.150.86 
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF15.7015.6315.6330,0570.010.06 
CIKCredit Suisse Asset Management3.5403.5203.530588,9810.0000.00 
CIXCompx International Inc21.7521.0621.594,5020.210.98 
CKXCkx Lands12.4612.4612.461040.030.24 
CLDLDirexion Daily Cloud Computing Bull 2X27.3026.7026.7126,144-0.060.22 
CLDSDirexion Daily Cloud Computing Bear 2X19.9119.2219.542,200-0.683.36 
CLIXLong Online/Short Stores ETF83.2782.7282.733,1420.360.44 
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund11.4811.4211.45295,8080.050.44 
CLTLTreasury Collateral Invesco ETF105.7105.7105.75,7310.00.00 
CMBSCMBS Ishares ETF54.5254.3754.5031,3810.030.06 
CMCLCaledonia Mining Cp12.8712.4012.4038,968-0.241.90 
CMDYBberg Roll Select cmdty Strategy Ishares54.2554.0654.132,4900.290.54 
CMFCalifornia Muni Bond Ishares ETF62.5962.5162.5139,353-0.110.18 
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc15.6614.8515.4075,0200.704.76 
CNXtrackers MSCI All China Equity ETF45.7045.7045.701120.611.35 
CNBSAmplify Seymour Cannabis ETF25.2024.7725.2042,2900.421.69 
CNRGSPDR Kensho Clean Power ETF101.399.8101.210,0331.51.47 
CNXTChinaamc Sme-Chn Vaneck ETF51.9251.8551.9211,1850.841.64 
CNYAChina A Ishares MSCI ETF43.4043.1743.26310,9960.140.32 
COHNCohen & CO Inc19.8618.6319.8616,9181.347.24 
COMAuspice Broad Commodity Strategy ETF29.9229.6429.8523,1270.180.59 
COMBCommodity Broad Strategy No K-1 ETF27.7627.5227.5215,7000.180.66 
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF37.4937.0037.40609,5270.952.61 
CORNTeucrium Corn19.9319.5219.73162,183-0.140.70 
CORPInvest Grade Corp Bd Index ETF Pimco114.2114.0114.111,607-0.10.11 
COWIpatha.B Livestock Subindex TR ETN38.1237.4037.4810,917-0.641.68 
COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF42.3942.2342.3874,0010.020.05 
CPERUS Copper26.5926.1926.48222,8070.532.04 
CPHIChina Pharma Holdings0.72000.69000.705094,7880.01191.72 
CPIIQ Real Return ETF27.3727.3127.371,8800.040.13 
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP44.0042.7643.1328,4030.571.34 
CQQQChina Technology Invesco ETF82.6381.5281.9899,0171.932.41 
CRAKOil Refiners Vaneck ETF30.5530.2130.223,0650.040.14 
CRBNACWI Low Carbon Target Ishares MSCI ETF165.6165.1165.25,1820.20.09 
CRFCornerstone Strategic Return Fund11.1611.1111.14175,2990.080.72 
CROCUltrashort Australian Dollar ETF45.2845.2845.28100-0.180.39 
CRUZDefiance Hotel Airline and Cruise ETF23.8023.6423.703,214-0.080.36 
CSDS&P Spin-Off Invesco ETF64.1863.8464.022,7160.190.29 
CSMLarge Cap Core Plus ETF97.9097.3897.54114,420-0.110.12 
CTEKCynergis Tek Inc2.0101.9501.98018,5070.0402.06 
CUBSAsian Growth Cubs ETF25.5825.3825.5811,8500.130.51 
CUREHealthcare Bull 3X Direxion ETF Direxion102.8100.9101.323,964-1.21.12 
CUTMSCI Global Timber Invesco ETF37.4637.2137.249,506-0.090.24 
CVMCel-Sci Corp24.4122.0022.65720,8550.522.35 
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Company26.3325.3025.661,190-0.521.99 
CVUCPI Aerostructures3.3603.1603.33053,1440.1304.06 
CVYZacks Multi-Asset Income Invesco ETF24.4424.3424.366,0500.050.20 
CWBConvertible Secs Barclays Capital SPDR86.3385.8286.18337,6260.350.41 
CWEBCSI China Internet Idx Bull 2X Direxion44.1842.9443.2575,8561.493.57 
CWIACWI Ex-US MSCI ETF SPDR30.3130.1130.18333,936-0.040.13 
CWSAdvisorshares Focused Equity ETF46.4246.2246.381,6000.240.52 
CYBWisdomtree Chinese Yuan Strategy Fund27.7727.6127.7247,1880.040.13 
CZAZacks Mid-Cap Invesco ETF89.7189.3789.711,3260.040.04 
DALTAnfield Capital Diversified Alternatives10.4810.4410.445,1980.010.09 
DAPRFT U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF April30.4430.3830.413,3920.010.03 
DAUGFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF34.4234.3434.417,7630.080.23 
DBADB Agriculture Fund Invesco18.0217.8117.88404,849-0.010.06 
DBAWDb-Xt MSCI All World Ex-US Hgd Eq34.0133.8533.9184,015-0.010.04 
DBBDB Base Metals Fund Invesco19.9919.8519.90128,8520.281.43 
DBCDB Commodity Index Fund Invesco19.1619.0119.02944,3020.140.74 
DBEDB Energy Fund Invesco15.7915.6615.6779,4040.120.77 
DBEFDb-Xt MSCI EAFE Hgd Eq38.2038.0238.08190,791-0.180.47 
DBEHIM Dbi Hedge Strategy ETF32.2632.2632.261000.170.53 
DBEMDb-Xt MSCI EM Mkts Hgd Eq29.3129.1829.207,7220.150.53 
DBEUDb-Xt MSCI Europe Hgd Eq34.7934.5834.6317,899-0.170.49 
DBEZDb-Xt MSCI Eurozone Hdg Eq38.5538.5538.55100-0.030.08 
DBGRDb-Xt MSCI Germany Hgd Eq32.7332.7332.73204-0.330.99 
DBJAInnovator Double Stacker 9 Buffer ETF27.3427.3427.341000.100.37 
DBJPDb-Xt MSCI Japan Hgd Eq49.6049.5249.601,074-0.270.54 
DBLVAdvisorshares Doubleline Value Equity94.5994.3694.596690.130.14 
DBMFIM Dbi Managed Futures Strategy ETF28.7328.5728.642,2080.120.40 
DBODB Oil Fund Invesco12.9612.8312.84414,2690.080.63 
DBOCInnovator Double Stacker 9 Buffer ETF28.6228.6228.62593-0.080.28 
DBPDB Precious Metals Fund Invesco49.8549.2049.493,0010.210.44 
DBSDB Silver Fund Invesco36.4836.3836.389210.330.90 
DBVDB G10 Currency Harvest Fund Invesco25.2425.2425.249100.080.32 
DDECFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF31.9031.8331.9010,8000.060.17 
DDGShort Oil & Gas ETF16.5416.3116.449,002-0.050.33 
DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Cur-Hgd Intl Smallcap34.7334.7334.73720-0.080.23 
DDMUltra Dow30 ETF70.1169.5669.74133,145-0.100.14 
DDWMWisdomtree Dynamic Cur-Hgd Intl Equity31.1631.0331.033,518-0.200.64 
DECZTrueshares Structured Outcome Dec ETF28.0228.0228.0200.120.42 
DEEDFirst Trust Tcw Securitized Plus ETF25.9425.9125.9487,705-0.010.02 
DEEFDb-Xt FTSE Dvlpd Ex US Comp Factor ETF32.6532.5432.633,816-0.060.18 
DEEPDeep Value ETF34.9434.8234.943,8710.010.03 
DEFDefensive Equity Invesco ETF65.4565.2565.415,054-0.180.27 
DEFAEAFE Adaptive Curr Hedged MSCI Ishares33.3433.1633.16890-0.230.69 
DEFNEmles Trust Emles Protective Allocation24.4224.3824.41310-0.020.09 
DEMWisdomtree EM High Div Fund46.6846.4646.4899,1970.130.28 
DESWisdomtree U.S. Smallcap Div Fund32.2231.9832.19100,9640.160.50 
DEUSDb-Xt Russell 1000 Comp Factor ETF44.0243.9244.022,3960.050.10 
DEWWisdomtree Global High Div Fund49.0348.8148.893,614-0.020.04 
DFACDimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF26.7226.4526.53258,8930.070.26 
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market29.4529.3129.3232,4210.090.31 
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity29.4429.2829.3286,878-0.120.41 
DFASDimensional U.S. Small Cap ETF58.6157.5858.1944,9650.430.74 
DFATDimensional U.S. Targeted Value ETF44.9444.5144.8637,4050.320.72 
DFAUDimensional US Core Equity Market ETF29.9529.8729.9278,7860.050.17 
DFEWisdomtree Europe Smallcap Div Fund74.6374.1874.355,597-0.130.17 
DFEBFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF34.2234.1134.117,0660.010.03 
DFENAerospace Defense Bull 3X Direxion25.4224.9325.20537,1760.000.00 
DFHYTrimtabs Donoghue Forlines Tactical HI25.1125.1125.113040.020.09 
DFJWisdomtree Japan Smallcap Fund74.3074.0974.155,303-0.730.97 
DFNDReality Divcon Dividend Defender ETF37.1137.1137.11988-0.110.28 
DFNLDavis Select Financial ETF29.8629.7729.864,8130.150.50 
DFNVTrimtabs Donoghue Forlines Risk Managed28.3428.0828.341,5000.230.82 
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity ETF46.7746.4846.7740,4240.250.54 
DFVLIpath US Treasury 5 Year Bull ETN81.3781.3781.3700.310.38 
DFVSIpath US Treasury 5 Yr Bear ETN16.8016.1616.23990-0.342.02 
DGLDB Gold Fund Invesco51.6851.6351.662,6140.460.90 
DGPDB Gold 2X ETN Powershares38.3837.6637.665,9530.000.00 
DGRODividend Growth Ishares Core ETF49.8549.6949.76968,557-0.080.16 
DGSWisdomtree Emerging Market Smallcap Fund54.4854.2054.2988,587-0.120.22 
DGTGlobal Dow ETF SPDR110.9110.3110.32,200-0.10.12 
DGZDB Gold -1X ETN Powershares10.2910.2810.291,274-0.060.62 
DHSWisdomtree U.S. High Div Fund78.4878.1878.2611,235-0.130.17 
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund2.5402.5102.520750,779-0.0100.40 
DIADow Industrials SPDR340.2338.8339.32,170,682-0.20.04 
DIALColumbia Diversified Fixed Income ETF21.5221.4621.4990,015-0.020.09 
DIGUltra Oil & Gas ETF76.5173.8874.3689,7250.710.96 
DIMWisdomtree Intl Midcap Div Fund69.4869.2769.273,597-0.390.56 
DINTDavis Select International ETF23.1823.0123.0210,7270.180.80 
DITAmcon Distributing Company147.0136.0142.0547-2.11.49 
DIVGlobal X Super Dividend ETF20.1320.0620.10136,8260.000.00 
DIVAQuantshares Hedged Dividend Income ETF24.2224.2224.22100-0.110.43 
DIVBUS Dividend and Buyback Ishares ETF38.9438.7738.8211,8610.000.00 
DIVOYieldshares Cwp Dividend & Option Income35.5235.3735.4262,512-0.020.06 
DIVSSmartetfs Dividend Builder ETF25.6225.5225.611,5000.070.27 
DIVZTrueshares Low Volatility Equity Income28.4928.4328.495,346-0.010.04 
DJANFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF31.4731.4531.451,511-0.030.10 
DJCBEtracs Commodity Index TR ETN17.5017.5017.506,2880.221.27 
DJDDow Jones Indu Dividend Invesco ETF43.8643.5543.5819,170-0.040.09 
DJPIpath Commodity Index TR ETN26.6826.4126.4761,4390.170.65 
DJULFT U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF July32.5632.4732.473,906-0.090.28 
DJUNFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF33.4733.4333.4618,3570.000.00 
DLADelta Apparel29.6629.3229.374,1100.040.14 
DLNWisdomtree U.S. Largecap Div Fund119.4119.2119.327,167-0.10.08 
DLSWisdomtree Intl Smallcap Fund75.4775.1275.2710,270-0.120.16 
DMARFT U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF March30.8930.8330.897000.070.21 
DMAYFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF33.6633.6233.625,8500.030.09 
DMCYDemocracy International Fund26.6926.6126.658,252-0.010.04 
DMDVAam S&P Dev Markets High Divd Value ETF25.4025.4025.40100-0.030.14 
DMFDreyfus Muni Income9.2009.1309.16012,610-0.0300.33 
DMREDeltashares S&P EM 100 & Managed Risk59.9259.9259.92100-0.180.31 
DMRIDeltashares S&P Intl Managed Risk ETF53.6653.4853.533000.320.61 
DMRLDeltashares S&P 500 Managed Risk ETF72.0471.2971.892,064-0.130.17 
DMRMDeltashares S&P 400 Managed Risk ETF58.5358.4458.442000.130.22 
DMRSDeltashares S&P 600 Managed Risk ETF57.8056.2657.802,2000.490.85 
DNLWisdomtree Global Ex-US Quality Div41.9141.6841.6910,027-0.090.22 
DNNDenison Mines Corp1.3701.3051.3105,408,4810.0000.00 
DNOVFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF34.7334.5734.7110,3360.000.00 
DOCTFT U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF October32.1532.0732.07220,851-0.050.17 
DOGShort Dow30 ETF34.6934.5534.64170,3120.020.06 
DOLWisdomtree Intl Largecap Div Fund50.2950.0150.0125,583-0.330.65 
DONWisdomtree U.S. Midcap Div Fund41.9341.7641.90167,5680.120.29 
DOOWisdomtree Intl Div Top 100 Fund44.0943.8543.873,270-0.190.43 
DPSTRegional Banks Bull 3X Direxion223.0217.1222.2125,5125.42.49 
DPWAult Global Hldg Inc2.8702.7502.8401,240,1690.0903.27 
DRIPS&P Oil & Gas Expl Bear 3X Direxion7.1306.8206.9803,963,421-0.3004.12 
DRNReal Estate Bull 3X Direxion22.2621.8421.99298,229-0.080.36 
DRSKAptus Defined Risk ETF29.4529.3429.3482,6750.000.00 
DRVReal Estate Bear 3X Direxion5.2605.1615.23955,9970.0390.75 
DRWWisdomtree Global Ex-US Real Estate27.6127.5027.504,827-0.050.20 
DSEPFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Deep Buffer ETF32.2832.2832.289380.180.56 
DSIKLD 400 Social Ishares MSCI ETF82.0181.7581.8747,5800.110.13 
DSJAInnovator Double Stacker ETF January28.4728.4528.479000.110.39 
DSOCInnovator Double Stacker ETF October30.6930.5430.551,815-0.040.13 
DSPCThe De-Spac ETF30.0630.0030.064390.581.98 
DSSDocument Security Systems1.7901.7301.7704,454,9390.0402.31 
DSTLDistillate U.S. Fundamental Stability41.3641.2041.2526,699-0.110.27 
DSTXDistillate Intl Stability & Value ETF27.3127.1627.312,1000.110.40 
DTDWisdomtree U.S. Total Div Fund117.7117.4117.54,745-0.10.10 
DTECAlps Disruptive Technologies ETF48.1648.1048.132,380-0.050.09 
DTHWisdomtree Intl High Div Fund40.5840.3840.3910,078-0.200.50 
DTNWisdomtree U.S. Div Ex-Financials Fund97.3397.1897.183,790-0.280.29 
DUDEMerlyn.Ai Sectorsurfer Momentum ETF27.4427.3327.446,9720.190.68 
DUGUltrashort Oil & Gas ETF11.4611.0511.38662,875-0.121.04 
DURAVaneck Vectors Morningstar Durable30.8230.7330.733,127-0.150.48 
DUSADavis Select USA ETF35.0234.9034.994,1010.120.34 
DUSLIndustrials Bull 3X Direxion43.1042.2242.8333,5640.230.54 
DUSTGold Miners Bear 2X Direxion18.3817.8818.331,329,379-0.221.19 
DVYAAsia/Pacific Dividend Ishares ETF40.6040.5240.551,801-0.050.12 
DVYEEmrg Mkts Dividend Ishares ETF39.4539.2539.2840,140-0.060.15 
DWLDDavis Select World Opportunities ETF33.7433.5033.609,3120.240.70 
DWMWisdomtree Intl Equity Fund55.6055.2755.3314,533-0.410.74 
DWMFWisdomtree Intl Multifactor Fund26.5526.5526.55420-0.110.42 
DWXS&P Dividend Intl SPDR39.8439.5839.6624,586-0.160.40 
DXDUltrashort Dow30 ETF9.7409.6709.710864,446-0.0100.10 
DXFDunxin Financial Holdings Ltd ADR1.4901.4501.47043,229-0.0100.68 
DXJWisdomtree Japan Hedged Equity Fund61.5061.3461.4983,340-0.230.37 
DXRDaxor Corp10.8510.7010.854,4710.312.97 
DYHGDynamic Hedge ETF Direxion56.6156.6156.611000.030.05 
DYNFBlackrock U.S. Equity Factor Rotation35.9035.8835.8814,2050.110.30 
DZZDB Gold -2X ETN Powershares2.8402.8002.8405,079-0.0120.41 
EADWells Fargo Advantage8.7808.7408.76051,2300.0000.00 
EAGGIshares ESG U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF55.2055.1355.1652,761-0.040.06 
EAOAIshares ESG Aware Aggressive Allocation33.3533.3233.32834-0.010.02 
EAOKIshares ESG Aware Conservative27.6927.6527.681,1000.050.17 
EAOMIshares ESG Aware Moderate Allocation28.8028.8028.801,1400.010.02 
EAORIshares ESG Aware Growth Allocation ETF31.0131.0131.01295-0.010.02 
EAPRInnovator MSCI EM Power Buffer ETF Apr25.6425.5225.581,7920.140.55 
EASGXtrackers MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Equity31.4831.2831.334,161-0.230.73 
EATZAdvisorshares Restaurant ETF24.3324.2324.335,5720.090.37 
EBLUManaged Portfolio Series Tortoise Water44.8844.4044.517,806-0.100.22 
EBNDEM Local Bond ETF Barclays Capital SPDR26.5026.4126.45557,0900.030.11 
ECFEllsworth Convertible Growth and Income14.8914.5514.6426,123-0.060.41 
ECF-AEllsworth Fund Ltd25.8825.8025.882,5600.000.00 
ECHChile Ishares MSCI ETF29.6329.0429.24303,0260.451.56 
ECLNFirst Trust Eip Carbon Impact ETF23.3823.3123.31642-0.170.74 
ECNSChina Small-Cap Ishares MSCI ETF57.0056.3556.532,5450.370.66 
ECONEmrg Mkts Consumer Egshares27.9627.7427.742,4070.230.84 
ECOZTruemark ESG Active Opportunities ETF37.8037.8037.801000.310.83 
EDCEmrg Mkts Bull 3X Direxion106.0104.1104.277,7222.12.07 
EDENDenmark Ishares MSCI ETF106.9106.0106.224,575-0.80.77 
EDIVS&P Emrg Mkts Dividend SPDR30.2430.0230.169,9040.110.37 
EDOGAlps Emerging Sector Dividend24.7324.6924.691,0960.060.24 
EDOWFirst Trust Dow 30 Equal Weight ETF30.2930.2330.254,199-0.040.13 
EDVExtended Dur Trs Idx ETF Vanguard134.6133.7134.2118,501-0.70.50 
EDZEmrg Mkts Bear 3X Direxion7.8107.6707.780100,260-0.1752.20 
EEHSpectrum Lg Cap U.S. Sector ETN Elements30.4630.4630.4600.220.73 
EELVS&P Emerging Markets Low Vol Invesco ETF24.1824.1024.122,6130.030.13 
EEMEmerging Markets Ishares MSCI ETF54.9054.5554.5917,130,7860.380.70 
EEMDAam S&P Emerging Markets High Dividend23.2623.2523.268150.010.06 
EEMOS&P Emerging Markets Momentum Invesco19.9819.8919.901,0590.251.25 
EEMSEmrg Mkts Small-Cap Ishares MSCI ETF62.4062.1862.3028,3110.130.21 
EEMVEmrg Mkts Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI ETF64.0963.7963.8759,6690.290.46 
EEMXEM Fossil Fuel Reserves MSCI ETF SPDR81.4781.2381.269760.590.73 
EESWisdomtree U.S. Smallcap Fund49.7049.3849.5820,4490.270.55 
EETUltra MSCI Emerging Markets ETF106.4105.5106.01,8141.91.84 
EEVUltrashort MSCI Emerging Markets ETF14.9814.9314.974,999-0.211.36 
EFAEAFE Ishares MSCI ETF79.5379.0179.1710,923,512-0.390.49 
EFADTrust MSCI EAFE Dividend Growers ETF45.9645.6945.693,676-0.200.44 
EFAVEAFE Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI ETF75.7775.3975.51191,840-0.360.47 
EFAXEAFE Fossil Fuel Reserves Free MSCI ETF84.4783.9684.132,199-0.490.58 
EFGEAFE Growth Ishares MSCI ETF107.7107.0107.2319,423-0.60.58 
EFIVSPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF39.6939.6339.638630.000.00 
EFIXFT ViII Tcw EMI19.8319.8319.831000.050.25 
EFNLFinland Ishares MSCI ETF49.4548.9749.107,843-0.450.91 
EFOUltra MSCI EAFE ETF52.7652.5352.531,1000.090.18 
EFUUltrashort MSCI EAFE ETF10.3710.3110.378310.111.08 
EFVEAFE Value Ishares MSCI ETF52.4652.1052.19990,774-0.210.40 
EFZShort MSCI EAFE ETF18.2718.2718.272530.080.41 
EGIS2ndvote Society Defended ETF32.0831.9532.0127,4950.050.16 
EGPTEgypt Index ETF Vaneck25.3625.1525.272,3740.070.26 
EIDOIndonesia Ishares MSCI ETF20.9220.7020.75574,893-0.200.95 
EIMEaton Vance Muni Bond Fund13.6813.6313.6772,2590.060.44 
EINCVaneck Vectors Energy Income ETF57.0656.8057.063281.101.97 
EIRLIreland Ishares MSCI ETF58.5057.3958.098,031-0.150.25 
EISIsrael Ishares MSCI ETF69.8469.6869.834,0550.180.25 
EJANInnovator MSCI EM Power Buffer ETF Jan30.9830.8830.883,9090.030.08 
EJULInnovator MSCI Emerging Markets Power26.8226.8226.82100-0.020.07 
EKARInnovation Shares Nextgen Vehicles &40.4840.4840.484430.180.44 
ELAEnvela Corp5.1004.9305.06018,271-0.0200.39 
ELDWisdomtree EM Local Debt Fund32.7632.6132.641,8720.050.15 
ELLOEllomay Capital Ltd30.7830.7830.782,4541.073.60 
ELMDElectromed Inc11.1010.8410.9552,084-0.100.90 
EMAGEM Aggregate Bond Vaneck ETF20.8920.7120.89600-0.090.45 
EMANEmagin Corp3.7703.5103.720380,1080.2105.98 
EMBDGlobal X Emerging Markets Bond ETF26.9326.9326.935540.030.09 
EMBHInt Rate Hedged Emrg Mkts Bond Ishares23.9423.8823.943,000-0.040.17 
EMDVMSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers61.4361.3461.433,1050.570.93 
EMFMGlobal X MSCI Next Emerging & Frontier20.5120.4620.46203-0.010.05 
EMGFEmrg Mkts Edge Multifactor Ishares MSCI53.8053.4953.5221,3470.120.22 
EMHCSPDR Emerging Markets USD Bond ETF30.8030.7930.802000.040.14 
EMHYEmrg Mkts High Yield Bond Ishares ETF45.7745.6445.7426,4090.120.26 
EMLCEmrg Mkts Local Curr Bond ETF Vaneck31.4731.3631.411,477,4270.050.16 
EMLPNorth American Energy Infr Fund FT24.9524.7624.82225,883-0.090.36 
EMMFWisdomtree EM Multifactor Fund26.3226.3026.306000.040.16 
EMNTPimco Enhanced Short Maturity Active ESG100.7100.6100.76140.00.00 
EMQQEmrg Mkts Internet and E-Commerce ETF62.2961.6861.95114,1111.111.82 
EMSGXtrackers MSCI EM ESG Leaders Equity ETF35.1435.1435.146420.361.03 
EMSHShort Term USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF73.6373.6373.631000.020.03 
EMTLEM Fixed Income ETF SPDR50.9550.9050.924,5250.010.01 
EMTYDecline of The Retail Store ETF16.2416.1616.174,085-0.040.27 
EMXEmx Royalty Group3.0503.0003.03084,8840.0100.33 
ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure ETF20.5020.3220.325,8390.050.25 
ENORNorway Ishares MSCI ETF29.2028.9428.947,7740.120.42 
ENSVEnservco Corpporation1.6701.5301.570347,926-0.0603.68 
ENTREntrepreneur 30 Fund25.7525.6525.696,0900.220.86 
ENXEaton Vance New York Muni Bond Fund13.0012.8212.8619,7000.040.31 
EOPSEmles Alpha Opportunities ETF26.9526.9426.953,6070.210.78 
EPHEPhilippines Ishares MSCI ETF31.3231.0131.2646,3950.371.20 
EPIWisdomtree India Earnings Fund34.1533.9033.94398,369-0.160.47 
EPMEvolution Petroleum Corp5.1905.0505.110135,8280.0000.00 
EPOLPoland Ishares MSCI ETF22.0421.8021.8832,3430.040.18 
EPPPacific Ex Japan Ishares MSCI ETF51.9951.7851.85220,920-0.110.21 
EPREFT Tcw ESG Premier Equity ETF20.8620.7020.852000.200.98 
EPRFInnovator S&P Investment Grade Prfd ETF24.5824.5324.5441,829-0.010.04 
EPSWisdomtree U.S. Largecap Fund45.8445.7845.788,475-0.050.11 
EPUPeru All Ishares MSCI ETF28.7327.9228.24401,2090.210.75 
EPVUltrashort FTSE Europe ETF12.0911.9612.097080.131.13 
EQALRussell 1000 EW Invesco ETF45.4945.4045.416,6520.030.07 
EQLAlps Equal Sector Weight ETF99.6899.3599.3513,245-0.120.12 
EQOPNatixis U.S. Equity Opportunities ETF33.9133.9133.9100.160.49 
EQWLRussell Top 200 EW Invesco ETF79.7679.7379.731,2290.000.01 
EQXEquinox Gold Corp7.7507.2007.2702,799,397-0.4005.22 
ERCWells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector12.8612.7612.7966,432-0.030.23 
ERHWells Fargo Advantage Utilities and High14.3014.2114.254,5320.050.35 
ERMEquitycompass Risk Manager ETF25.0124.9825.013000.040.14 
ERSXErshares Non-US Small Cap ETF23.8123.6423.7623,4030.401.72 
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF66.9366.3466.729,4020.430.65 
ERUSRussia Ishares MSCI ETF44.6544.3444.4018,2740.110.25 
ERXEnergy Bull 2X Direxion30.0828.9529.232,286,8540.341.18 
ERYEnergy Bear 2X Direxion13.7313.2013.60735,829-0.181.31 
ESBAEmpire State Realty Op LP12.1212.0312.125,0840.000.00 
ESCRDb-Xt Invt Grd Bd Intr Rt Hdg22.1322.1322.1300.000.02 
ESEBDb-Xt EM Bond Int Rate Hdged ETF21.7721.7021.77400-0.040.17 
ESGFlexshares US ESG Impact Index103.7103.3103.61,5070.00.04 
ESGAAmerican Century Sustainable Equity ETF53.1753.0253.171,1830.050.09 
ESGGFlexshares Global ESG Impact Index139.5137.2139.22,594-0.70.50 
ESGNColumbia Sustainable International ETF28.1527.8528.15407-0.200.72 
ESGSColumbia Sustainable U.S. Equity ETF36.3936.1936.221,2000.010.04 
ESGVESG U.S. Stock Vanguard ETF79.0778.7178.99199,3050.100.13 
ESHYDb-Xt HY Corp Bd Intr Rt Hdg21.3321.2221.229,588-0.020.07 
ESMLUSA Small-Cap ESG Optimized Ishares MSCI40.2639.9740.2569,9410.270.68 
ESNGMSCI USA ESG Leaders Laggards ETF66.8166.8166.8100.260.39 
ESPEspey Mfg. & Electronics15.0314.5014.922,044-0.261.68 
ETHOEtho Climate Leadership U.S. ETF59.8559.6359.7111,4820.190.32 
EUCGEuclid Capital Growth ETF27.5227.4527.482,0320.070.27 
EUDGWisdomtree Europe Quality Div Growth34.1034.0534.092,244-0.150.43 
EUDVMSCI Europe Dividend Growers ETF52.1952.0552.051,200-0.400.76 
EUFXShort Euro ETF42.8842.8342.882,5500.040.09 
EUMShort MSCI Emerging Markets ETF11.8511.7711.8522,636-0.070.55 
EUOUltrashort Euro ETF23.4623.3823.458,387-0.020.09 
EURLFTSE Europe Bull 3X Direxion37.3536.5236.7025,162-0.451.21 
EURZDb-Xt MSCI Southern Europe Hedged Eqty27.6527.6527.65244-0.180.65 
EUSAUSA Equal Weighted Ishares MSCI ETF83.8183.6283.775,2080.120.14 
EUSBIshares ESG Advanced Total USD Bond49.6549.6149.6231,281-0.020.04 
EUSCWisdomtree Europe Hedged Smallcap Equity35.5835.5635.561,339-0.230.65 
EVBNEvans Bancorp37.8737.5037.7418,5660.230.61 
EVIEvi Industries Inc32.5030.5630.7410,6770.090.29 
EVMEaton Vance California Muni Bond Fund12.0011.9411.9428,165-0.060.46 
EVVEaton Vance Ltd Duration13.2113.1613.20317,7550.050.38 
EVXEnvironmental Svcs ETF Vaneck140.3140.3140.34340.00.00 
EVYEaton Vance New York Muni Income Trust15.0315.0115.037,4020.020.13 
EWAAustralia Ishares MSCI ETF26.2726.1326.191,162,149-0.170.64 
EWCCanada Ishares MSCI ETF37.7637.5237.65955,0930.060.16 
EWCOInvesco S&P 500 EW Comm Services ETF38.7938.6638.708,3490.090.23 
EWDSweden Ishares MSCI ETF46.5346.1046.2496,284-0.400.86 
EWGGermany Ishares MSCI ETF34.8934.5934.661,321,149-0.260.74 
EWGSGermany Small-Cap Ishares MSCI ETF81.6881.6881.68275-0.630.76 
EWHHong Kong Ishares MSCI ETF26.8326.7426.801,804,7410.210.79 
EWIItaly Ishares MSCI ETF32.7932.5032.57222,690-0.250.76 
EWJJapan Ishares MSCI ETF67.6867.4267.592,579,828-0.450.66 
EWKBelgium Ishares MSCI ETF22.4022.1622.226,486-0.200.89 
EWLSwitzerland Ishares MSCI ETF49.1348.7548.81323,429-0.230.47 
EWMMalaysia Ishares MSCI ETF26.1726.0226.02119,894-0.130.50 
EWMCS&P Midcap 400 EW Invesco ETF91.7891.3591.684,7190.450.50 
EWNNetherlands Ishares MSCI ETF48.5448.1648.2233,831-0.190.39 
EWOAustria Ishares MSCI ETF24.5224.2924.3110,799-0.100.41 
EWPSpain Ishares MSCI ETF29.1228.8528.92386,973-0.311.06 
EWQFrance Ishares MSCI ETF38.4338.1338.20457,432-0.240.62 
EWRES&P 500 EW Real Estate Invesco ETF36.7936.5336.594,4230.010.03 
EWSSingapore Ishares MSCI ETF23.0622.9522.98700,1910.060.26 
EWSCS&P Smallcap 600 EW Invesco ETF84.2183.6484.2123,3730.560.67 
EWTTaiwan Ishares MSCI ETF62.9462.6262.731,891,8360.661.06 
EWUUnited Kingdom Ishares MSCI ETF33.3333.0133.091,205,7570.080.24 
EWUSUnited Kingdom Small-Cap Ishares MSCI48.0047.6447.785,1060.050.10 
EWVUltrashort MSCI Japan ETF13.8513.8513.855280.191.39 
EWWMexico Ishares MSCI ETF47.8347.2247.811,010,4970.681.44 
EWXS&P Emrg Mkts Smallcap SPDR60.6960.3660.5129,8150.220.36 
EWYSouth Korea Ishares MSCI ETF92.7992.2392.462,345,7390.490.53 
EWZBrazil Ishares MSCI ETF41.7841.0441.1915,394,8610.000.00 
EXIGlobal Industrials Ishares ETF119.6119.5119.51,091-0.40.36 
EXNExcellon Resources2.4802.3902.41015,8720.0502.12 
EYLDCambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETF39.1038.8538.852,315-0.100.26 
EZASouth Africa Ishares MSCI ETF49.2048.6348.76119,0370.460.95 
EZJUltra MSCI Japan ETF46.5046.2846.281,795-0.791.67 
EZMWisdomtree U.S. Midcap Fund52.3952.1652.39191,4870.220.42 
EZUEurozone Ishares MSCI ETF49.8849.4749.56793,693-0.360.72 
FAILCambria Sovereign High Yield Bo22.7722.7722.776060.321.40 
FANGlobal Wind Energy First Trust21.5021.3521.3887,083-0.190.88 
FAPRFT U.S. Equity Buffer ETF April30.5930.5130.593,0550.060.20 
FASFinancial Bull 3X Direxion105.0103.2105.0742,6081.51.47 
FATTFat Tail Risk ETF24.5724.5724.57100-0.100.42 
FAUGFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF36.8536.7936.8215,9870.030.07 
FAXAberdeen Asia-Pacific4.3804.3604.380272,4650.0200.46 
FAZFinancial Bear 3X Direxion28.5928.0628.09563,389-0.471.65 
FBCGFidelity Blue Chip Growth ETF32.0731.9032.0396,4080.190.60 
FBCVFidelity Blue Chip Value ETF28.1228.0128.109,0710.050.18 
FBGXFI Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETN671.8671.8671.810012.01.81 
FBNDFidelity Total Bond ETF53.2853.2153.2593,626-0.030.06 
FBTBiotechnology Index NYSE ETF173.7171.7172.614,840-0.90.51 
FCGNatural Gas ETF FT16.5916.1816.401,029,9100.402.50 
FCOAberdeen Global8.9008.8508.89014,219-0.0100.11 
FCOMFidelity Telecommunication MSCI ETF54.0153.7453.9525,5870.210.39 
FCORFidelity Corporate Bond ETF55.6455.5355.584,237-0.050.08 
FCPIFidelity Stocks For Inflation ETF29.6329.5229.627,1880.030.08 
FCTRFirst Trust Lunt U.S. Factor Rotation34.4834.4034.4515,768-0.050.13 
FDDStoxx Euro Select Div First Trust15.0014.9014.9130,710-0.110.73 
FDECFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF33.1033.0733.103,1550.020.06 
FDEMFidelity Targeted Emerging Markets28.3028.3028.306840.311.09 
FDEVFidelity Targeted International Factor29.1829.0229.02515-0.160.55 
FDGAmerican Century Focused Dynamic Growth81.3180.1280.59111,1310.320.40 
FDHYFidelity High Yield Factor ETF55.9155.8655.8615,6450.020.03 
FDISFidelity Consumer Disc MSCI ETF80.3179.8580.2462,1490.560.70 
FDLMstar Dividend Leaders33.5933.4533.49118,982-0.030.09 
FDLOFidelity Low Volatility Factor ETF46.7646.6046.6714,008-0.100.21 
FDMDJ Select Microcap First Trust62.0661.8061.952,3340.410.66 
FDMOFidelity Momentum Factor ETF48.0047.8047.979,3350.250.52 
FDNDJ Internet Index First Trust242.4240.4241.3184,4000.80.31 
FDRRFidelity Dividend ETF For Rising Rates41.8141.7041.7716,305-0.010.03 
FDVVFidelity Core Dividend ETF37.5237.4337.4847,0510.040.11 
FDWMFidelity Women's Leadership ETF20.1020.0520.055,5110.010.05 
FEBZTrueshares Structured Outcome [February]27.4227.4227.4200.120.43 
FEDXEmles Federal Contractors ETF29.8129.8129.811,337-0.130.44 
FENEnergy Income and Growth Fund14.8714.6614.6939,8570.070.48 
FENYFidelity Energy MSCI ETF15.2114.9315.01546,9390.120.81 
FEULCredit Suisse FI Enhanced Europe 50 ETN112.8112.2112.8100-0.30.24 
FEVRNorthern Lights IV Large Cap Momentum27.3127.3127.316300.080.29 
FEZEuro Stoxx 50 ETF SPDR47.5847.1247.211,075,515-0.420.88 
FFEBFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF36.2136.1036.1242,924-0.050.15 
FFHGFormula Folios Hedged Growth ETF35.1935.1635.164510.340.98 
FFIUFieldstone Uva Med-Term Fixed Income ETF26.4726.4426.44394-0.020.08 
FFRFTSE En Dev Mkts Rel Est First Trust52.2152.0252.021,000-0.290.55 
FFSGFormula Folios Smart Growth ETF35.9235.8535.924,2910.120.34 
FFTGFormula Folios Tactical Growth ETF30.2729.9830.219150.020.06 
FFTIFormula Folios Income ETF24.1324.0824.137260.010.04 
FFTYInnovator Ibd 50 Fund ETF45.1444.7845.0955,3440.420.94 
FGDDJ Global Select Dividend First Trust26.4226.3126.3498,542-0.010.04 
FGROFidelity Growth Opportunities ETF20.9920.8620.9421,7390.120.55 
FHLCFidelity Health Care MSCI ETF63.2062.9163.0765,370-0.150.24 
FIBRUS Fixed Income Balanced Risk Ishares100.4100.4100.43,8940.00.01 
FIDIFidelity International High Dividend ETF21.1720.9220.9210,224-0.130.62 
FIDUFidelity Industrials MSCI ETF53.9653.6053.9248,6690.150.28 
FIEEFI Enhanced 2X Europe 50 ETN200.9200.9200.91000.40.19 
FIGBFidelity Investment Grade Bond ETF50.4250.4050.401,324-0.020.03 
FIHDFI Enhanced Global High Yield ETN223.8223.8223.8283-1.80.80 
FILLGlobal Energy Producers Ishares MSCI ETF17.4917.3017.3010,1920.060.35 
FISKEmpire State Realty Op LP Se12.5412.5412.54500-0.211.63 
FISRSPDR SSGA Fixed Income Sector Rotation31.2231.1731.175,621-0.060.18 
FITESPDR Kensho Future Security ETF52.3052.2552.25398-0.010.02 
FIVAFidelity International Value Factor ETF24.4424.3324.441,490-0.050.20 
FIVGDefiance Next Gen Connectivity ETF37.1737.0337.1091,589-0.090.24 
FIWWater ETF FT82.6882.2082.6268,8040.090.11 
FJANFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF32.6932.6132.627,536-0.010.03 
FJNKPacific Global Focused High Yield ETF25.6925.6925.6900.020.08 
FJULFT U.S. Equity Buffer ETF July34.6134.4434.612,8990.080.23 
FJUNFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF June35.9435.8435.8525,0420.000.00 
FLAUAustralia Franklin FTSE ETF30.9830.7130.7710,797-0.140.46 
FLAXFranklin Asia Ex Japan ETF28.8728.7728.871,100-0.130.44 
FLBLFranklin Liberty Senior Loan ETF25.0625.0425.04944-0.090.34 
FLBRBrazil Franklin FTSE ETF26.0325.5925.595,785-0.130.49 
FLCACanada Franklin FTSE ETF33.5433.3433.405,076-0.030.10 
FLCBFranklin Liberty U.S. Core Bond ETF25.4725.4525.4516,161-0.020.08 
FLCHChina Franklin FTSE ETF31.9231.7231.777,2490.401.26 
FLCOLiberty Investment Grade Corp ETF26.1526.1226.1210,565-0.040.15 
FLDRFidelity Low Duration Bond Factor ETF50.8650.8550.853,5280.020.03 
FLEEEurope Franklin FTSE ETF29.0628.8928.921,783-0.150.50 
FLEHEurope Hedged Franklin FTSE ETF27.5127.5127.51731-0.110.38 
FLFRFrance Franklin FTSE ETF31.4631.4631.461000.020.05 
FLGBUnited Kingdom Franklin FTSE ETF25.4225.1725.2010,9640.020.08 
FLGECS FI Large Cap Growth Enhanced ETN668.0668.0668.05900.00.00 
FLGRGermany Franklin FTSE ETF27.2827.1627.257000.040.16 
FLGVFranklin Liberty U.S. Treasury Bond ETF24.1224.0824.08827-0.030.10 
FLHKHong Kong Franklin FTSE ETF28.9028.8628.872,1400.230.80 
FLHYFranklin Liberty High Yield Corp ETF26.6526.6226.637,1250.010.04 
FLIAFranklin Liberty Intl Aggregate Bond ETF25.0725.0525.052,197-0.020.08 
FLINFranklin India ETF29.7329.7029.701,285-0.150.50 
FLIYItaly Franklin FTSE ETF27.6227.5627.62100-0.130.47 
FLJHJapan Hedged Franklin FTSE ETF30.7930.7130.792,337-0.120.39 
FLJPJapan Franklin FTSE ETF29.7829.6829.7531,120-0.220.73 
FLKRSouth Korea Franklin FTSE ETF33.1333.0133.0510,3640.150.45 
FLLAFranklin FTSE Latin America ETF26.0426.0426.042000.200.79 
FLLVLiberty US Low Volatility ETF46.3146.2946.31762-0.110.23 
FLMGlobal Engineering and Construction ETF54.6654.6654.66367-0.350.63 
FLMBFranklin Liberty Municipal Bond ETF27.3427.2827.2814,552-0.030.12 
FLMIFranklin Liberty Intermediate Municipal26.9026.8626.903,4890.010.02 
FLMXMexico Franklin FTSE ETF23.6023.4823.6025,2000.040.17 
FLOTFloating Rate Bond Ishares ETF50.8250.8050.81372,490-0.010.02 
FLQDLiberty Global Dividend ETF34.5534.4434.481,891-0.080.25 
FLQELiberty Emerging Marketfs ETF31.4331.2731.3065,9580.070.21 
FLQGLiberty Global Equity ETF39.5239.5239.522000.050.11 
FLQHLiberty Intl Equity Hedged ETF28.0627.9827.98395-0.100.36 
FLQLFranklin Libertyq U.S. Equity ETF42.3042.1942.268,620-0.040.09 
FLQMFranklin Libertyq U.S. Mid Cap Equity43.6143.5443.616620.050.11 
FLQSFranklin Libertyq U.S. Small Cap Equity37.7837.5237.783000.230.61 
FLRGFidelity U.S. Multifactor ETF24.4324.2524.301,190-0.030.11 
FLRNInv Growth Floating Rate ETF SPDR30.6630.6530.65210,838-0.010.03 
FLRTAdvisorshares Pacific Asset Enh49.0249.0249.0200.010.01 
FLRUFranklin Russia ETF30.6730.5230.5244,9290.010.04 
FLSAFranklin FTSE Saudi Arabia ETF33.0433.0433.04339-0.010.02 
FLSPFranklin Liberty Systematic Style Premia19.8319.8319.831000.070.33 
FLSWFranklin Switzerland ETF33.5933.3733.459,190-0.140.40 
FLTBFidelity Ltd Term Bond ETF52.4152.3652.3934,9340.010.02 
FLTRInvestment Grade Floating Rate Vaneck25.3825.3625.37107,3980.010.04 
FLTWTaiwan Franklin FTSE ETF43.9043.7443.746,9740.420.97 
FLUDFranklin Liberty Ultra Short Bond ETF24.8924.8924.8900.000.00 
FLVAmerican Century Focused Large Cap Value59.9359.6959.813,207-0.140.23 
FLYTFlight To Safety Strategy ETF Direxion48.4048.3248.32725-0.200.41 
FLZAFranklin FTSE South Africa ETF26.0726.0726.07100-0.381.42 
FMFrontier 100 Ishares MSCI ETF32.8632.6232.8039,0560.020.06 
FMAGFidelity Magellan ETF21.9721.9021.929,203-0.020.09 
FMARFT U.S. Equity Buffer ETF March31.5531.5131.531,3210.040.12 
FMATFidelity Materials MSCI ETF46.4446.1646.2736,1550.100.22 
FMAYFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF May36.0635.9135.9237,966-0.060.18 
FMFMstar Managed Futures Strategy Fund FT48.8548.7448.741,1060.410.85 
FMILFidelity New Millennium ETF29.1629.0329.0618,3190.010.03 
FMNYFirst Trust New York Municipal High30.2630.2630.26900-0.110.36 
FNCLFidelity Financials MSCI ETF51.8451.5351.8363,6380.330.64 
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small CO ETF54.5754.1454.55128,9370.290.53 
FNDBSchwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market ETF54.1654.0354.1318,8720.140.26 
FNDCSchwab Fundamental Intl Small CO ETF39.4839.3139.3797,380-0.390.98 
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emrg Mkts Large CO32.5532.3432.35618,937-0.060.19 
FNDFSchwab Fundamental Intl Large CO ETF33.6433.4333.50540,910-0.381.12 
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large CO ETF54.4254.2954.40198,865-0.010.02 
FNGDMicrosectors Fang+ -3X ETN2.7702.6802.6903,482,261-0.1103.93 
FNGOMicrosectors Fang+ 2X ETN44.3443.5844.3312,2021.142.64 
FNGSMicrosectors Fang+ ETN30.8630.5430.8163,1150.351.13 
FNGUMicrosectors Fang+ 3X ETN35.0033.9034.903,259,3601.333.96 
FNGZMicrosectors Fang+ -2X ETN3.0603.0203.0202,103-0.0752.42 
FNIChindia ETF FT60.3159.6660.1319,7670.721.21 
FNOVFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF37.7437.5737.7418,7890.120.31 
FOCTFT U.S. Equity Buffer ETF October33.8833.8133.8564,7070.000.00 
FOMOFomo ETF26.1425.9426.107,9760.170.65 
FORHFormidable ETF25.8925.8925.893090.100.38 
FOVLIshares Focused Value Factor ETF54.8354.6554.764,3140.200.36 
FPEPreferred Securities and Income ETF FT20.5920.5720.58672,4200.000.00 
FPEIFT Institutional Prfd Securities Income20.6920.6620.6726,9650.000.00 
FPFDFidelity Preferred Securities & Income25.1025.0625.081,3720.010.04 
FPROFidelity Real Estate Investment ETF23.8923.6623.8216,170-0.050.21 
FPXFT US Equity Opportunities ETF126.1124.9126.072,4971.10.86 
FQALFidelity Quality Factor ETF48.8548.6448.716,275-0.050.10 
FRAKUnconventional Oil & Gas Vaneck ETF134.2132.6134.11,4503.62.74 
FRDFriedman Industries Inc14.3514.0614.0714,124-0.171.19 
FRDMFreedom 100 Emerging Markets ETF34.4634.1334.253,2800.411.22 
FRELFidelity Real Estate MSCI ETF30.8030.6430.66192,164-0.050.16 
FRIS&P REIT Index28.5828.4928.49146,5550.020.07 
FRLGLarge Cap Growth Index-Linked ETN289.0289.0289.01005.21.82 
FRTYAlger Mid Cap 40 ETF21.0020.6121.0012,4050.542.61 
FSECFidelity Investment Grade Securitized49.7349.7349.731,400-0.010.02 
FSEPFT CBOE Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF34.1634.1634.161400.030.08 
FSIFlexible Solutions International Inc4.0803.8303.93035,825-0.1503.68 
FSMBShort Duration Managed Municipal ETF FT20.9320.9020.9117,8810.000.00 
FSMDFidelity Small-Mid Factor ETF33.6733.4533.615,8090.120.35 
FSMOFidelity Small-Mid Cap Opportunities ETF22.6322.5122.626,1950.070.31 
FSPFranklin Street Properties5.4305.3105.350125,875-0.0400.74 
FSSTFidelity Sustainability U.S. Equity ETF20.0520.0020.045,8650.040.20 
FSTAFidelity Consumer Staples MSCI ETF42.1942.0142.1329,848-0.070.17 
FTECFidelity Info Tech MSCI ETF115.8115.1115.4115,9670.00.01 
FTFFranklin Templeton Ltd Duration9.2709.2409.260156,1660.0150.16 
FTLSLong/Short Equity ETF FT48.4948.3248.3514,8360.020.03 
FTSDFranklin Short Dur US Government ETF94.9494.8294.8712,314-0.010.01 
FTSIFts International Inc Cl A27.3326.5826.9054,449-0.020.07 
FUEMLCX Biofuels Index TR ETN Elements9.7009.4159.415400-0.0900.95 
FUMBFirst Trust Ultra Short Duration20.1820.1720.187,500-0.010.02 
FUNLCornercap Fundametrics Large-Cap ETF33.5133.4633.4710,0000.070.21 
FURYFury Gold Mines Limited1.2201.2001.21079,0500.0100.83 
FUTManaged Futures Strategy ETF40.5440.5440.541500.170.41 
FUTYFidelity Utilities MSCI ETF41.5340.9741.1786,111-0.330.80 
FVALFidelity Value Factor ETF47.7547.5847.6418,0870.000.00 
FVDValue Line Dividend Idx ETF FT39.8839.6739.76364,921-0.090.23 
FWDBAdvisorshares Foliobeyond Smart Core25.9225.9225.921000.020.06 
FXAAustralian Dollar Trust Currencyshares75.5575.3075.314,3770.200.27 
FXBBritish Pound Sterling Trust135.0134.7134.86,1280.20.13 
FXCCanadian Dollar Trust Currencyshares80.1079.8179.8525,2790.100.13 
FXDConsumer Disc Alphadex ETF FT59.7959.4159.7684,4760.340.57 
FXEEuro Trust Currencyshares111.9111.5111.617,662-0.10.06 
FXFSwiss Franc Trust Currencyshares98.9998.6698.7112,257-0.010.01 
FXGConsumer Staples Alphadex ETF FT57.5657.2857.3610,860-0.200.35 
FXHHealthcare Alphadex FT ETF116.6116.1116.524,968-0.30.25 
FXIChina Large-Cap Ishares ETF46.0345.7145.778,217,5270.591.31 
FXLTechnology Alphadex ETF FT122.7122.0122.423,5760.50.37 
FXNEnergy Alphadex ETF FT11.5411.3711.41170,9940.131.15 
FXOFinancial Alphadex ETF FT43.4643.1843.4476,9230.280.65 
FXPUltrashort FTSE China 50 ETF30.3329.9230.202,511-0.792.54 
FXRIndust/Producer Dur Alphadex ETF FT58.6758.2758.62102,7460.180.31 
FXUUtilities Alphadex ETF FT30.2929.9830.003,412-0.270.89 
FXYJapanese Yen Trust Currencyshares85.0284.8284.8613,377-0.260.31 
FXZMaterials Alphadex ETF FT58.1357.6757.8022,9760.160.28 
FYLDCambria Foreign Shareholder Yield Fund28.4628.3428.363,959-0.080.27 
GAACambria Global Asset Allocation Fund32.1632.0232.169,5950.180.55 
GALSSGA Global Allocation ETF SPDR46.0445.8745.904,2110.000.00 
GAMRPurefunds Video Game Tech ETF94.4993.6093.953,288-0.050.05 
GAUGaliano Gold Inc1.1201.0801.090406,2790.0000.00 
GAZIpath.B Natural Gas Subindex ETN18.3018.0218.2423,4080.492.77 
GBDVGlobal Beta ETF Trust Global Income ETF21.3721.3721.37100-0.020.08 
GBFGovernment/Credit Bond Ishares ETF122.2122.0122.027,203-0.20.14 
GBGRGlobal Beta Momentum-Growth ETF24.6024.6024.603840.190.77 
GBILGS Treasuryaccess 0-1 Year ETF100.1100.1100.182,4350.00.00 
GBLDInvesco MSCI Green Building ETF25.5925.5925.59304-0.050.19 
GBLOGlobal Beta Low Beta ETF23.7123.7123.71100-0.010.05 
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc6.4405.5705.7502,313,873-0.1402.38 
GBUGIpath Gold ETN29.1629.1629.165210.150.50 
GCCWisdomtree Continuous Commodity Index21.9721.7921.81403,1570.070.32 
GCORGS Access U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF48.9548.6848.9415,6710.070.13 
GCOWPacer Global Cash Cows Dividend ETF31.6531.5631.562,153-0.010.03 
GDMAGadsdena Dynamica Multi-Asseta ETF32.3332.2332.252,1850.120.37 
GDPGoodrich Petroleum Corp13.9813.5813.82102,1920.000.00 
GDXGold Miners Vaneck ETF35.1834.7134.7511,610,4140.200.58 
GDXDMicrosectors Gold Miners -3X ETN18.2817.5018.2236,984-0.361.94 
GDXJJunior Gold Miners ETF Vaneck49.0048.2348.282,779,8740.390.81 
GDXUMicrosectors Gold Miners 3X ETN17.8117.1017.18199,7660.171.00 
GEMGS Activebeta EM Equity ETF40.8140.5840.5967,4270.110.27 
GERMEtfmg Treatments Testing and38.6138.3838.533,800-0.120.30 
GGNGamco Global Gold Natural Resources4.0603.9804.000464,030-0.0300.74 
GGN-BGamco Global Gold Natural Reou25.4425.4025.428690.030.12 
GGOGabelli Go Anywhere Trust16.2416.1816.249000.030.19 
GGO-AThe Gabelli Healthcare and Wellness40.4540.4440.441,100-0.010.02 
GGRWGabelli Growth Innovators ETF24.8724.8724.871000.331.34 
GHYBAccess High Yield Corporate Bond ETF50.2250.0650.147,5910.040.09 
GHYGUS and Intl High Yield Corp Bond Ishares50.8350.6450.6617,8990.120.24 
GIGBGS Access Investment Grade Corp Bond54.6454.5554.5913,532-0.050.09 
GIIFTSE Global Infra 100 SPDR53.1752.9352.934,555-0.380.71 
GINNGS Innovate Equity ETF61.3060.9461.214,0480.340.56 
GLCNChina ETF Vaneck45.7345.7345.734440.030.06 
GLDGold SPDR168.0166.7166.95,334,6360.60.37 
GLDBStrategy Shares Gold-Hedged Bond ETF24.2124.1624.2012,159-0.030.12 
GLDGGoldmining Inc1.5201.4501.470270,8730.0201.38 
GLDMSPDR Gold Minishares Trust17.8617.7117.731,439,1150.060.34 
GLIFAgfiq Global Infrastructure ETF27.3727.3727.37100-0.010.02 
GLINIndia Smallcap ETF Vaneck38.1237.8837.882,221-0.190.51 
GLLUltrashort Gold ETF34.3033.7834.2543,933-0.260.75 
GLOClough Global Opportunities Fund12.5012.1212.45406,9290.211.72 
GLO.PClough Global Opportunities Fund [Glorw]0.03500.00300.00401,560,200-0.026086.67 
GLQClough Global Equity Fund14.5414.1314.48195,3090.251.76 
GLQ.PClough Global Equity Fund [Glqrw]0.05150.00500.0050772,200-0.065092.86 
GLRYNorthern Lights IV Mid Cap Momentum28.9328.5328.934,5000.240.84 
GLTRPhysical Precious Metals Basket ETF96.5995.7095.9613,1850.951.00 
GLUGabelli Global Utility21.3020.3020.958,7500.412.00 
GLU-AThe Gabelli Global Utility and46.7046.1946.50622-1.382.88 
GLU-BGabelli Global Utility & Income TR51.9551.8551.85500-0.130.25 
GLVClough Global Dividend and Income Fund10.6410.4010.60142,7160.151.44 
GLV.PClough Global Dividend and Income0.03360.00100.0083329,200-0.036781.56 
GMFS&P Emerging Asia Pacific SPDR133.2132.4132.77,1841.31.01 
GMOMCambria Global Momentum ETF30.1430.0730.104,1690.010.03 
GNAFMicrosectors Fang+ -1X ETN14.2714.1714.171,548-0.140.97 
GNRS&P Global Natural Resources SPDR53.9153.4153.49228,9720.240.45 
GOATVaneck Vectors Morningstar Global Wide39.1339.0439.072,189-0.070.18 
GOAUUS Global Go Gold and Precious Metal20.0819.6619.7430,5650.040.20 
GOE.W1847 Goedeker Inc WT [Goed/W]2.3501.9002.2902,371,4050.35018.04 
GOED1847 Goedeker Inc4.5903.9104.46019,307,9860.45011.22 
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF32.5632.0032.005,933-0.110.34 
GOROGold Resource Corp2.6002.5402.560600,6630.0100.39 
GOVTUS Treasury Bond Ishares ETF26.5426.4926.511,532,246-0.040.13 
GOVZIshares 25 Year Treasury Strips Bond ETF20.7920.7820.793,318-0.090.42 
GPLGreat Panther Mining Ltd0.67900.66500.6677694,5590.00761.15 
GQREFlexshares Global Quality Real Estate67.2867.1567.182,591-0.040.06 
GREKGlobal X MSCI Greece ETF28.9928.5928.5915,108-0.240.83 
GRESIQ Global Resources ETF28.9328.9128.936830.170.59 
GRFEagle Capital Growth Fund9.0609.0409.0601,483-0.0050.05 
GRNIpath Series B Carbon ETN21.7021.5321.6635,7560.391.82 
GRNBGreen Bond Vaneck ETF27.4027.3627.364,558-0.050.17 
GRO.WGold Royalty Corp WT [Groy/W]1.03000.97020.970224,866-0.02982.98 
GROYGold Royalty Corp5.7805.6005.650292,9420.1202.17 
GRUMLCX Grains Index TR ETN Elements4.3704.3704.3704390.0902.10 
GSATGlobalstar2.0301.6701.68097,061,962-0.1809.68 
GSEEGS Marketbeta Emerging Markets Equity57.8657.8657.86100-0.180.31 
GSEUGS Activebeta Europe Equity ETF37.4537.2737.27408-0.200.53 
GSEWEqual Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF66.8666.6866.7818,3810.060.08 
GSGS&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Ishares ETF15.9815.8315.84384,1720.090.57 
GSIDGS Marketbeta International Equity ETF57.5957.5957.591000.060.10 
GSIEGS Activebeta International ETF35.4235.2235.30120,903-0.130.37 
GSIGGS Access Investment Grade ETF50.2650.2650.261000.050.10 
GSJYGS Activebeta Japan Equity ETF37.4537.4537.45473-0.320.85 
GSLCGS Activebeta US Largecap ETF85.2284.9585.14123,3370.110.13 
GSPIpath S&P GSCI TR Index ETN15.1815.1815.186130.080.50 
GSPYGotham Enhanced 500 ETF22.9222.7522.898000.130.59 
GSSGolden Star Resources Ltd3.1203.0403.050142,286-0.0100.33 
GSSCGS Activebeta U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF65.0564.6465.0510,5620.590.92 
GSSTGS Access Ultra Short Bond ETF50.7450.7050.73103,4920.010.01 
GSUSGS Marketbeta U.S. Equity ETF59.3659.2659.342,9830.070.12 
GSVGold Standard Ventures Corp0.57000.55000.5500476,750-0.01272.26 
GSYUltra Short Duration Invesco ETF50.4850.4650.47726,4520.000.00 
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc0.87000.82000.83006,514,1340.00330.40 
GTIPGS Access Inflation Protected USD Bond57.6257.5357.547,230-0.030.05 
GTOTotal Return Bond Invesco ETF56.9056.8556.8511,482-0.080.14 
GUNRMstar Global Upstream Natural Resources38.7238.3738.43335,5460.190.50 
GURUGlobal X Guru Index ETF48.5848.5348.587350.110.23 
GUSHS&P Oil & Gas Expl Bull 3X Direxion101.0496.8399.161,401,4924.224.44 
GVALCambria Global Value ETF23.7623.6623.6847,0580.040.17 
GVIInterm Govt/Credit Bond Ishares ETF115.6115.4115.520,917-0.10.08 
GVIPGS Hedge Industry Vip ETF100.6100.1100.514,8000.40.41 
GWXS&P Smallcap Intl SPDR38.6138.4638.5044,648-0.080.21 
GXCS&P China SPDR130.6129.3129.933,7671.61.22 
GXFGlobal X FTSE Nordic Region ETF30.9430.6030.6514,980-0.421.34 
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF27.8527.5627.626,0280.000.01 
GYLDArrow DJ Global Yield ETF15.5015.4215.474,2310.050.32 
HACKISE Cyber Security ETF61.6761.0261.31104,891-0.130.21 
HAILSPDR S&P Kenso Smart Mobility ETF61.8160.5661.7819,4931.472.44 
HAPVaneck Vectors Natural Resources ETF46.6146.3346.3772,2670.090.19 
HARTIQ Healthy Hearts ETF27.0727.0727.07200-0.070.27 
HAUZXtrackers International Real Estate ETF29.6629.5129.5238,165-0.090.31 
HAWXACWI Curr Hedged Ex US Ishares MSCI ETF32.8332.7932.822,269-0.060.18 
HCRBHartford Core Bond ETF41.0641.0541.061,054-0.040.09 
HDAWDb-Xt MSCI All World Ex-US Div Yld Hgd27.0026.3626.4229,374-0.030.11 
HDEFDb-Xt MSCI EAFE High Div Yld Hgd Eq24.9124.7324.7987,821-0.070.28 
HDGHedge Replication ETF52.3052.2152.305830.210.39 
HDGEActive Bear ETF23.2723.1423.226,929-0.120.51 
HDIVQraft Ai-Enhanced U.S. High Dividend ETF30.9030.7630.827,003-0.030.10 
HDLBEtracs 2X US HI Div Low Vol ETN Series B15.7915.4815.482,234-0.040.23 
HDMVHorizon Vol Dev Intl ETF FT32.3032.1532.152,338-0.210.64 
HDROETF Series Solutions Defiance Next Gen23.7023.4023.7015,1080.190.81 
HDVHigh Dividend Ishares Core ETF96.4896.0896.25107,437-0.180.19 
HEDJWisdomtree Europe Hedged Equity Fund77.2976.7576.9239,491-0.500.65 
HEEMEmrg Mkts Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI ETF32.8132.7332.773,2850.270.82 
HEFAEAFE Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI ETF34.6334.4834.54126,317-0.150.43 
HEGDSwan Hedged Equity US Large Cap ETF17.9317.9117.935,6800.010.03 
HELXFranklin Genomic Advancements ETF47.5447.0047.491,2000.450.96 
HEWCCanada Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI ETF32.1732.1132.113,736-0.030.10 
HEWJJapan Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI ETF38.8038.7138.8016,942-0.150.39 
HEWUUnited Kingdom Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI23.0323.0223.02100-0.020.08 
HEWWMexico Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI ETF17.9317.9317.930-0.110.60 
HEZUEurozone Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI ETF36.4936.2736.3655,372-0.240.66 
HFXIIQ 50% Hedged FTSE International24.9424.7824.829,261-0.130.50 
HIBLS&P 500 High Beta Bull 3X Direxion71.0069.1469.9393,1731.552.27 
HIBSS&P 500 High Beta Bear 3X Direxion11.7111.3511.51109,659-0.282.37 
HIPRHigh Growth ETF Direxion67.2067.0267.122,072-0.030.04 
HIPSGraniteshares US High Income ETF15.7915.7015.7160,6930.010.06 
HJENDirexion Hydrogen ETF23.0022.7522.978,8480.040.17 
HJPXJpx-Nikkei 400 Curr Hedged Ishares ETF35.1735.1735.171000.180.51 
HKNDHumankind US Stock ETF27.2727.1927.19370-0.100.35 
HLGEHartford Longevity Economy ETF26.2426.2426.241000.110.41 
HLM.PHillman Gr Cap 11.6 [Hlmp]28.4628.3728.371,955-0.120.42 
HMGHmg/Courtland Properties16.7314.9816.2710,6901.4910.10 
HMOPHartford Municipal Opportunities ETF42.1642.0842.1013,910-0.080.19 
HNWPioneer Diversified High Income Fund15.0615.0515.0647,1580.010.07 
HOLDAdvisorshares Sage Core Reserves ETF98.7398.7398.731000.010.01 
HOMZHoya Capital Housing ETF40.2640.0140.189,6490.040.11 
HSCZEAFE Small-Cap Curr Hedged Ishares MSCI36.2836.1836.185,505-0.170.47 
HSMVFT Horizon Managed Volatility Small/Mid32.3132.2932.31779-0.020.05 
HSRTHartford Short Duration ETF41.1441.1441.145330.040.10 
HTABHartford Schroders Tax-Aware Bond ETF21.7621.7621.761000.030.12 
HTECRobo Global Healthcare Tech and47.5547.1747.5219,5070.270.58 
HTRBHartford Total Return Bond ETF40.9540.7240.8615,263-0.020.05 
HTUSHull Tactical US ETF32.8332.8332.834890.090.26 
HUSAHouston American Energy Corp2.0701.8801.930596,3590.0000.00 
HUSVHorizon Vol Domestic ETF FT31.6231.5931.611,657-0.090.28 
HWM.PHowmet Aerospace Inc Pf77.4377.0077.434000.030.04 
HYBBIshares Bb Rated Corporate Bond ETF52.1152.1152.111280.010.02 
HYDHigh Yld Muni ETF Vaneck63.4163.2963.30250,610-0.100.16 
HYDBHigh Yield Defensive Bond Ishares Edge51.9051.7851.904,7790.100.19 
HYDWXtrackers Low Beta High Yield Bond ETF50.7850.7750.788,0080.110.22 
HYEMEmrg Mkts High Yield Bd ETF Vaneck23.9223.8323.881,930,7910.020.08 
HYGHigh Yield Corp Bond Ishares Iboxx $ ETF87.7587.6287.718,451,6910.050.06 
HYGHInt Rate Hedged High Yield Bond Ishares88.0087.7988.002,5510.290.33 
HYGVFlexshares High Yield Value-Scored Bond50.0249.9749.996,1800.080.16 
HYHGHigh Yield Interest Rate Hedged ETF62.9062.7362.902,3210.090.14 
HYINWisdomtree Alternative Income Fund25.8225.7425.742,3340.010.05 
HYLBD-X USD HI Yld Corp Bond ETF40.2240.1540.193,466,3140.030.07 
HYLDHigh Yield ETF32.6632.6032.6010,0790.010.03 
HYLVIndexiq S&P High Yld Low Vol ETF25.1425.0925.141,8410.040.16 
HYMBS&P High Yield Muni Bond SPDR60.6360.5260.5474,072-0.060.10 
HYMUBlackrock High Yield Muni Income Bond26.4126.4126.41230-0.040.15 
HYS0-5 Year High Yield Corp Bond ETF Pimco99.7599.5899.68202,5990.080.08 
HYTRCp High Yield Trend ETF24.2124.1824.199780.010.06 
HYUPXtrackers High Beta High Yield Bond ETF48.4348.3548.411,7430.090.19 
HYXUIntl High Yield Corp Bond Ishares ETF56.8656.6156.616,9860.000.01 
IAFAberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc6.4806.3906.41080,754-0.0200.31 
IAGGIntl Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF54.9754.9354.9540,9080.020.04 
IAIUS Broker-Dealers & Sec Exch Ishares ETF99.4098.6899.3541,6040.880.89 
IAKUS Insurance Ishares ETF76.8876.4376.8210,0490.260.34 
IAPRInnovator MSCI EAFE Power Buffer ETF Apr25.7325.7125.712,710-0.010.02 
IATUS Regional Banks Ishares ETF57.3356.7657.2989,4390.500.88 
IAUGold Trust Ishares34.1833.9133.948,248,9960.110.33 
IAUFIshares Gold Strategy ETF55.1454.7354.731,4150.220.40 
IBCEMar 2023 Term Corp Ex-Financials Ishares24.8424.7624.841,8530.040.16 
IBDInspire Corporate Bond Impact ETF26.2926.2226.2313,962-0.010.04 
IBDDMar 2023 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF27.1127.1127.111350.040.13 
IBDMDec 2021 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF24.7824.7724.7759,2010.000.00 
IBDNDec 2022 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF25.4025.3825.3946,9310.000.00 
IBDODec 2023 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF26.0826.0626.06142,2430.000.00 
IBDPDec 2024 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF26.3726.3426.3456,227-0.020.07 
IBDQDec 2025 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF27.0126.9726.9733,205-0.040.15 
IBDRDec 2026 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF26.6026.5726.5736,479-0.010.04 
IBDSDec 2027 Term Corp Ishares Ibonds ETF27.0326.9926.9932,133-0.020.07 
IBDTIshares Ibonds Dec 2028 Term Corporate28.9128.8128.8114,346-0.040.14 
IBDUIshares Ibonds Dec 2029 Term Corporate26.7726.7126.727,405-0.020.07 
IBDVIshares Ibonds Dec 2030 Term Corporate25.4325.3925.402,8750.000.00 
IBHAIshares Ibonds 2021 Term High Yield24.2124.1224.215,0930.050.21 
IBHBIshares Ibonds 2022 Term High Yield24.3024.2624.307,9930.020.10 
IBHCIshares Ibonds 2023 Term High Yield24.8024.7624.779,6610.020.08 
IBHDIshares Ibonds 2024 Term High Yield24.8224.7924.792,6350.010.02 
IBHEIshares Ibonds 2025 Term High Yield25.1925.1825.192,9140.040.14 
IBHFIshares Ibonds 2026 Term High Yield25.7425.7225.723,8490.020.08 
IBIOIbio Inc1.5601.4601.5502,396,8360.0906.16 
IBMJDec 2021 Term Muni Bond Ishares Ibonds25.6525.6325.6320,790-0.020.08 
IBMKDec 2022 Term Muni Bond Ishares Ibonds26.2726.2326.2510,9590.030.10 
IBMLDec 2023 Term Muni Bond Ishares Ibonds26.1026.0826.085,8370.000.00 
IBMMDec 2024 Term Muni Bond Ishares Ibonds27.0126.9326.9315,541-0.070.26 
IBMNIshares Ibonds Dec 2025 Term Muni Bond28.0227.9527.995,8980.000.02 
IBMOIshares Ibonds Dec 2026 Term Muni Bond26.9726.9426.944,573-0.020.06 
IBMPIshares Ibonds Dec 2027 Term Muni Bond27.1127.0927.102,191-0.010.04 
IBMQIshares Ibonds Dec 2028 Term Muni Bond27.4027.3727.3710,471-0.020.07 
IBNDIntl Corp Bond ETF SPDR36.5236.4436.507,1120.040.11 
IBUYOnline Retail Amplify ETF128.5126.8127.873,2650.80.61 
ICFCohen & Steers REIT Ishares ETF66.2165.7965.8182,071-0.220.33 
ICOLColombia Ishares MSCI ETF9.9209.8409.84025,0880.0000.00 
ICOWPacer Developed Markets International32.9432.7532.754,199-0.240.73 
ICSHUltra Short-Term Ishares ETF50.5250.4950.50880,641-0.010.01 
ICVTConvertible Bond Ishares ETF101.6100.9101.5116,0260.60.63 
IDParts ID Inc6.4806.1006.25024,1670.2203.65 
IDATIshares Cloud 5G and Tech ETF25.2125.1025.151,6150.050.21 
IDEVIntl Devd Markets Ishares Core MSCI ETF67.9767.6067.7162,520-0.280.41 
IDHDS&P Intl Developed HI Div Low Vol27.4227.2327.25816-0.120.43 
IDHQS&P Intl Developed Quality Invesco ETF30.8630.7530.861,559-0.090.29 
IDIVU.S. Equity Cumulative Dividends10.6910.3610.5510,2820.181.74 
IDLVS&P Intl Developed Low Vol Invesco ETF31.0530.9230.9619,899-0.110.35 
IDMOS&P Intl Developed Momentum Invesco ETF33.8233.8233.821000.160.47 
IDNAIshares Genomics Immunology and49.4048.8249.1718,4270.090.18 
IDOGAlps International Sector Dividend28.4628.1428.327,1810.000.00 
IDRVIshares Self-Driving Ev and Tech ETF48.7548.4648.6238,3330.170.35 
IDUUS Utilities Ishares ETF79.6278.4178.8058,622-0.630.79 
IDVIntl Select Dividend Ishares ETF32.6732.4932.56233,508-0.040.12 
IDXIndonesia Index ETF Vaneck18.4918.3318.389,348-0.170.91 
IECSUS Consumer Staples Ishares Evolved ETF32.3232.2732.271,186-0.140.43 
IEDIUS Discretionary Spending Ishares44.0243.8943.891,153-0.020.05 
IEFAEAFE Ishares Core MSCI ETF75.4274.9475.122,803,885-0.360.48 
IEFNUS Financials Ishares Evolved ETF30.9630.8130.961,0770.140.46 
IEHSUS Healthcare Staples Ishares Evolved41.3141.2341.301,1970.010.03 
IEIHUS Innovative Healthcare Ishares Evolved34.4234.2934.30864-0.200.57 
IEMEUS Media and Entertainment Ishares37.8937.6937.8471,9050.120.33 
IEMGEmrg Mkts Ishares Core MSCI ETF66.7466.3166.394,655,1160.470.71 
IEOUS Oil & Gas Explor & Prod Ishares ETF58.8057.9158.1247,7580.831.45 
IETCUS Technology Ishares Evolved ETF54.3254.1354.189,2900.020.04 
IEUREurope Ishares Core MSCI ETF57.9457.4857.63389,118-0.260.45 
IEVEurope 350 Ishares ETF53.9653.5153.64234,064-0.210.39 
IEZUS Oil Equipment & Services Ishares ETF16.5415.9616.08111,3220.120.75 
IFRAUS Infrastructure Ishares ETF35.2535.0635.2554,5630.040.11 
IGPrincipal Investment Grade Corporate26.6426.6326.636,160-0.030.11 
IGBHInt. Rate Hedged Long-Term Corp Bond25.2925.2025.2723,1800.030.12 
IGCIndia Globalization Capital Inc1.5301.4801.500553,5460.0201.35 
IGENatural Resources North American Ishares31.1230.7130.83165,9470.210.69 
IGEBInvst Grade Enhanced Bond Ishares Edge53.9753.8553.917,025-0.060.12 
IGHGInvestment Grade-Interest Rate Hedged76.5076.3576.4228,0690.070.09 
IGLBLong-Term Corp Bond Ishares ETF69.8869.5069.65639,277-0.110.16 
IGLDFT CBOE Vest Gold Strategy Target Income20.3120.2520.313740.140.72 
IGMNorth American Tech Ishares ETF399.1396.9397.815,2130.30.07 
IGNNorth American Tech-Multimedia72.7572.5172.531,1570.030.04 
IGROIntl Dividend Growth Ishares ETF68.2367.6767.8817,146-0.070.10 
IGVNorth American Tech-Software Ishares ETF386.8383.4384.5313,399-0.50.12 
IHAKIshares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF43.5943.1943.3459,117-0.130.30 
IHDGWisdomtree Intl Hedged Quality Div44.2543.9744.0681,664-0.150.34 
IHEUS Pharmaceuticals Ishares ETF185.2184.5184.93,929-1.20.64 
IHFUS Healthcare Providers Ishares ETF265.5264.7265.56,167-0.20.08 
IHIUS Medical Devices Ishares ETF359.3357.6358.957,2170.80.23 
IHTInnsuites Hospitality Trust7.3006.9007.190180,7710.2103.01 
IHYIntl High Yield Bond ETF Vaneck25.8225.7425.795,486-0.020.09 
IIGDInvesco Investment Grade Defensive ETF26.6826.6726.675,931-0.020.07 
IIGVInvesco Investment Grade Value ETF27.4827.4627.472,367-0.020.08 
IJANInnovator MSCI EAFE Power Buffer ETF Jan26.6926.6826.6913,062-0.110.41 
IJHS&P Mid-Cap 400 Ishares Core ETF268.1266.6267.9539,9201.20.46 
IJJS&P Mid-Cap 400 Value Ishares ETF105.7105.1105.6103,1850.50.47 
IJKS&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth Ishares ETF80.1079.6780.01114,6960.390.49 
IJRS&P Small-Cap Ishares Core ETF113.2112.3113.11,637,5250.90.79 
IJSS&P Small-Cap 600 Value Ishares ETF106.4105.5106.3154,4810.90.83 
IJULInnovator MSCI EAFE Power Buffer ETF Jul24.4924.4824.499570.010.06 
ILCBMstar Large-Cap Ishares ETF60.1359.8960.035,6360.050.08 
ILCGMstar Large-Cap Growth Ishares ETF63.9363.6963.8373,2240.140.22 
ILCVMstar Large-Cap Value Ishares ETF64.1663.8963.9686,923-0.020.03 
ILDRFT Innovation Leaders ETF21.6921.6921.699960.110.51 
ILFLatin America 40 Ishares ETF31.9931.6731.78559,2170.240.76 
ILTB10+ Year USD Bond Ishares Core ETF71.8771.6571.7811,117-0.070.10 
IMCBMstar Mid-Cap Ishares ETF66.6866.4666.6321,5990.160.25 
IMCGMstar Mid-Cap Growth Ishares ETF68.2367.9268.1329,9740.160.24 
IMFLInvesco International Developed Dynamic26.8726.8726.871000.110.40 
IMHImpac Mortgage Holdings2.0902.0302.08030,9270.0502.46 
IMLPIpath S&P MLP ETN13.5513.5513.553020.030.23 
IMOImperial Oil Ltd33.1232.5832.72339,8980.280.86 
IMOMIntl Quantitative Momentum ETF34.4534.4334.431,112-0.020.05 
IMTB5-10 Year USD Bond Ishares Core ETF51.4551.3051.436,9370.130.24 
IMTMIntl Momentum Factor Ishares Edge MSCI38.9838.7238.8322,326-0.110.28 
INCOIndia Consumer Egshares ETF54.1853.8354.005,6910.310.57 
INDAIndia MSCI Ishares ETF44.5344.2244.261,588,723-0.200.45 
INDFNifty India Financials ETF34.0834.0034.08200-0.070.20 
INDLIndia Bull 3X Direxion52.0951.4051.4518,443-0.541.04 
INDOIndonesia Energy Corp Ltd6.4905.6705.93047,6960.2945.21 
INDSPacer Benchmark Industrial Real Estate43.7643.5243.5732,112-0.030.07 
INFLHorizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries30.5030.3030.39179,7240.090.30 
INFUInfusystems Holdings19.0918.8018.9540,8420.150.80 
INKMSSGA Income Allocation ETF SPDR35.6435.6135.641,7770.030.10 
INMUBlackrock Intermediate Muni Income Bond25.5925.5925.59100-0.010.04 
INSIntelligent Systems Corp33.5032.3332.6447,900-0.030.09 
INTFIntl Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF30.1329.9930.0453,664-0.170.56 
INTTIntest Corp16.5115.9416.1664,9840.110.69 
INUVInuvo Inc0.79370.74870.78871,512,8540.04015.36 
IOOGlobal 100 Ishares ETF70.7270.3970.5091,889-0.110.16 
IORIncome Opportunity Realty Trust12.8212.0612.8210,7000.625.10 
IPACPacific Ishares Core MSCI ETF66.4766.3166.4014,935-0.350.52 
IPAYPurefunds ISE Mobile Payments ETF71.0870.6970.8937,5730.230.33 
IPBMerrill Lynch & Company31.0030.5130.511,1000.160.54 
IPFFIntl Preferred Stock Ishares ETF17.4017.1817.27104,5250.030.14 
IPORenaissance IPO ETF65.8264.9365.5287,5260.721.11 
IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF36.1135.7335.731,7160.270.76 
IQDEFlexshares Intl Quality Div Def Fund24.5624.5624.56251-0.120.48 
IQDFFlexshares Intl Quality Div Fund26.7226.6026.6138,373-0.070.26 
IQDGWisdomtree Intl Quality Div Growth Fund40.1039.8539.9110,300-0.060.15 
IQDYFlexshares Intl Quality Div Dyn Fund31.5531.3531.393,774-0.070.21 
IQINIQ 500 International ETF33.0133.0133.01172-0.631.88 
IQLTIntl Quality Factor Ishares Edge MSCI38.8238.5438.62314,731-0.180.46 
IQMFranklin Intelligent Machines ETF46.8846.7446.885300.430.94 
IQSIIQ Candriam ESG International Equity ETF29.7929.7829.78326-0.110.35 
IQSUIQ Candriam ESG US Equity ETF36.2136.2136.211000.230.63 
IRBOIshares Robotics and Artificial44.3143.7944.1447,3580.360.82 
ISCBMstar Small-Cap Ishares ETF58.6658.3458.669720.440.76 
ISCFIntl Small-Cap Multifactor Ishares Edge36.6236.4336.5020,641-0.090.24 
ISCGMstar Small-Cap Growth Ishares ETF51.4351.0051.4317,0900.390.76 
ISCVMstar Small-Cap Value Ishares ETF59.2958.8559.158,5480.300.51 
ISDRIssuer Direct Corp25.8125.0025.806,1200.602.38 
ISMDInspire Small/Mid Cap Impact ETF37.0836.9237.018,5600.140.38 
ISRIsoray Inc0.80000.78000.7900623,4150.01992.58 
ISRAIsrael Vaneck ETF47.6747.6747.674160.040.07 
ISVLIshares Intl Developed Small Cap Value36.3036.0736.072,024-0.190.52 
ISWNAmplify Blackswan Iswn ETF25.4225.4225.42880-0.040.18 
ISZEIntl Size Factor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF31.8031.7831.781,100-0.020.05 
ITAUS Aerospace & Defense Ishares ETF110.8110.2110.664,0970.00.00 
ITBUS Home Construction Ishares ETF68.6367.2368.251,921,030-0.320.47 
ITEQBluestar Israel Technology ETF69.7969.2869.5814,5320.550.80 
ITMInterm Muni ETF Vaneck51.8151.7051.7162,917-0.100.19 
ITOTS&P Total US Stock Market Ishares Core97.9897.6697.84570,7660.190.19 
ITPIT Tech Packaging Inc0.47500.44810.46931,814,5780.01934.29 
ITRGIntegra Resources Corp3.0002.9202.94010,830-0.0100.34 
IVALIntl Quantitative Valueshares ETF29.0528.9528.955,879-0.200.69 
IVDGInvesco Focused Discovery Growth ETF12.4512.4412.456240.040.28 
IVES&P 500 Value Ishares ETF146.8146.4146.6302,0710.10.06 
IVESWedbush Etfmg Global Cloud Tech ETF51.9251.2751.522,2760.370.73 
IVLCInvesco US Large Cap Core ESG ETF13.5613.5613.56664-0.010.06 
IVLUIntl Value Factor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF26.1325.9225.9748,830-0.140.54 
IVOGS&P Midcap 400 Growth ETF Vanguard198.6197.6198.57,2650.80.41 
IVOLQuadratic Interest Rate Vol and Infl ETF27.9727.8727.87544,689-0.070.25 
IVOOS&P Midcap 400 ETF Vanguard181.9181.0181.89,6570.80.42 
IVOVS&P Midcap 400 Value ETF Vanguard162.2161.4162.29,4400.70.46 
IVRAInvesco Real Assets ESG ETF14.3014.1914.19937-0.050.35 
IVSGInvesco Select Growth ETF13.5013.4813.501,2130.060.48 
IVVS&P 500 Ishares Core ETF425.9424.5425.21,580,3140.50.12 
IVWS&P 500 Growth Ishares ETF71.7571.4371.58801,6480.080.11 
IWBRussell 1000 Ishares ETF239.9239.1239.5274,5600.30.13 
IWCMicro-Cap Ishares ETF153.8152.5153.816,3181.71.08 
IWDRussell 1000 Value Ishares ETF157.9157.5157.71,355,1230.20.15 
IWDLEtracs 2X US Value Factor TR ETN31.2031.0231.202000.110.37 
IWFRussell 1000 Growth Ishares ETF268.1266.7267.4420,2620.10.03 
IWFHVirtual Work and Life Multisector ETF29.1029.1029.103,887-0.070.24 
IWFLEtracs 2X US Growth Factor TR ETN28.3528.3528.3500.521.87 
IWLRussell Top 200 Ishares ETF101.7101.5101.527,0850.00.00 
IWMRussell 2000 Ishares ETF230.0228.0229.812,368,5701.90.82 
IWMLEtracs 2X US Size Factor TR ETN27.1427.1427.1400.250.91 
IWNRussell 2000 Value Ishares ETF168.3167.1168.1787,8291.30.79 
IWORussell 2000 Growth Ishares ETF308.5305.8308.2176,8592.40.78 
IWPRussell Mid-Cap Growth Ishares ETF111.8111.2111.6364,8150.20.15 
IWRRussell Mid-Cap Ishares ETF78.7778.4678.69739,5100.210.27 
IWSRussell Mid-Cap Value Ishares ETF114.7114.2114.6194,8470.50.44 
IWVRussell 3000 Ishares ETF253.9253.1253.528,0260.40.15 
IWXRussell Top 200 Value Ishares ETF66.0265.8765.9535,8430.020.03 
IWYRussell Top 200 Growth Ishares ETF148.5147.8148.280,0720.20.10 
IXCGlobal Energy Ishares ETF27.4726.9627.07288,4440.120.45 
IXGGlobal Financials Ishares ETF77.4777.0977.33106,7380.090.12 
IXJGlobal Healthcare Ishares ETF82.8382.3782.4834,546-0.330.40 
IXNGlobal Tech Ishares ETF332.2330.7331.219,4350.10.02 
IXPGlobal Telecom Ishares ETF86.1585.8686.004,0930.110.13 
IXSEIndia Ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund32.7832.7832.78415-0.050.16 
IYCUS Consumer Services Ishares ETF77.1476.8177.1133,7040.190.25 
IYEUS Energy Ishares ETF29.9129.3829.52997,3510.210.72 
IYFUS Financials Ishares ETF80.6780.3680.58274,8060.260.32 
IYGUS Financial Services Ishares ETF183.5182.6183.346,8180.90.52 
IYHUS Healthcare Ishares ETF270.8270.3270.46,795-0.90.34 
IYJUS Industrials Ishares ETF110.4109.8110.124,6640.10.11 
IYKUS Consumer Goods Ishares ETF179.4178.3179.37,6221.30.75 
IYLDMstar Multi-Asset Income Ishares ETF24.2324.1324.1414,154-0.020.08 
IYMUS Basic Materials Ishares ETF131.4130.6130.78,4050.00.02 
IYRUS Real Estate Ishares ETF103.3102.6102.72,709,947-0.20.22 
IYTTransportation Average Ishares ETF261.9260.2261.572,4750.80.30 
IYWUS Technology Ishares ETF97.6697.0597.30241,0160.100.10 
IYYDJ US Ishares ETF106.9106.6106.835,2950.10.13 
IYZUS Telecommunications Ishares ETF33.3733.2233.2937,559-0.040.12 
IZRLArk Israel Innovative Technology ETF31.8531.6631.8533,8460.210.66 
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA Clo ETF50.5250.4650.461,031-0.060.11 
JAGGJpmorgan U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF54.3754.3254.3452,002-0.040.07 
JANZTrueshares Structured Outcome [January]27.8827.8827.881790.050.17 
JCPBJpmorgan Core Plus Bond ETF54.6354.4554.524,793-0.020.04 
JCTRJpmorgan Carbon Transition U.S. Equity57.2057.2057.2000.150.26 
JDIVJPM U.S. Dividend ETF32.3832.3232.36994-0.110.34 
JDSTJunior Gold Mine Bear 3X Direxion9.8509.4909.8301,920,971-0.1001.01 
JEMAJ.P. Emerging Markets ETF50.8250.7150.823,5040.470.93 
JEPIJpmorgan Equity Premium Income ETF60.1260.0060.03219,685-0.090.15 
JETSUS Global Jets ETF25.4525.3325.451,195,6010.060.24 
JGLDAmplify Pure Junior Gold Miners ETF25.8325.8125.832,0200.401.57 
JHCBJohn Hancock Corporate Bond ETF25.8325.8225.837000.030.11 
JHCSJH Multifactor Media and Communication38.6438.6438.64623-0.010.01 
JHEMJH Multifactor Emerging Markets ETF31.7131.5631.569,0410.180.57 
JHMAJH Materials Multifactor ETF46.8846.7046.705000.170.37 
JHMCJH Consumer Disc Multifactor ETF51.8451.6151.841,4350.380.74 
JHMDJH Developed Intl Multifactor ETF34.6234.5234.5227,592-0.130.38 
JHMEJH Energy Multifactor ETF22.0521.7121.713,9760.130.60 
JHMFJH Financial Multifactor ETF50.1250.1250.122800.190.38 
JHMHJH Healthcare Multifactor ETF47.7747.6047.711,221-0.100.21 
JHMIJH Industrials Multifactor ETF51.3051.1351.293,7540.040.07 
JHMLJH Largecap Multifactor ETF54.1554.0554.1223,8560.050.09 
JHMMJH Midcap Multifactor ETF51.5851.3851.5336,0200.130.25 
JHMSJH Consumer Staples Multifactor ETF34.3534.3534.35185-0.160.45 
JHMTJH Technology Multifactor ETF87.9987.7587.998250.380.43 
JHMUJH Utilities Multifactor ETF32.1832.1832.18410-0.260.81 
JHSCJH Multifactor Small Cap ETF34.9134.7534.8914,7870.180.52 
JIGJPM International Growth ETF78.1777.7777.772,746-0.150.20 
JIGBJPM Corp Bond Research Enhanced ETF55.8555.6855.68841-0.170.30 
JJAIpatha.B Agriculture Subindex TR ETN19.8419.8419.84585-0.010.03 
JJCIpatha.B Copper Subindex TR ETN21.6821.6021.6322,5650.512.40 
JJEIpatha.B Energy Subindex TR ETN37.1437.1437.141000.260.71 
JJGIpatha.B Grains Subindex TR ETN61.4061.4061.40323-0.180.29 
JJMIpatha.B Industrial Metals Subindex TR58.9258.2458.926581.001.73 
JJNIpatha.B Nickel Subindex TR ETN23.6523.3323.623,2820.361.54 
JJPIpatha.B Precious Metals Subindex TR ETN64.2663.7563.99200-0.270.42 
JJSIpatha.B Softs Subindex TR ETN48.3248.3248.32100-0.711.44 
JJTIpatha.B Tin Subindex TR ETN88.3887.9188.381001.311.51 
JJUIpatha.B Aluminum Subindex TR ETN51.5750.7851.571,5000.731.44 
JMBSJanus Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF53.0753.0453.0410,9160.020.04 
JMINJPM U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF35.0535.0535.05544-0.070.21 
JMOMJPM U.S. Momentum Factor ETF42.8242.7042.747,0030.060.13 
JMSTJPM Ultra-Short Municipal ETF51.0751.0551.05772,9670.000.00 
JMUBJPM Municipal ETF55.2055.1855.18666-0.060.10 
JNKHigh Yield Bond ETF SPDR109.7109.5109.63,255,6640.10.09 
JNUGJunior Gold Mine Bull 2X Direxion89.7486.7486.78505,8460.680.79 
JOIpatha.B Coffee Subindex TR ETN43.2642.8143.2044,0520.641.50 
JOBGeneral Employment Enterprises0.58000.56000.57001,879,434-0.00701.21 
JOYYInfusive Compounding Global Equities ETF35.1334.8434.992,0030.250.72 
JPEMJPM Dvsd Rtns EM ETF59.4059.1659.213,6510.060.10 
JPHYJPM Diversified High Yield ETF52.1351.9952.106,9700.020.04 
JPIBJPM Global Bond Opportunities ETF51.4151.3751.3917,812-0.010.02 
JPINJPM Dvsd Rtns Intl Equity ETF62.8262.5162.6322,623-0.260.41 
JPMBJPM USD Emrg Mkts Sovereign Bond ETF49.9649.9049.963,7120.110.22 
JPMEJPM Dvsd Rtns US Midcap ETF87.1187.0887.119580.000.00 
JPNDb-Xt Jpn Jpx Nikkei 400 Eq32.9032.8232.82929-0.280.85 
JPSEJPM Dvsd Rtns US Smallcap Equity ETF44.3344.1244.263,9440.260.59 
JPSTJPM Ultra-Short Income ETF50.7450.7250.731,102,4700.000.00 
JPUSJPM Dvsd Rtns US Equity ETF95.8395.6695.806,3980.040.04 
JPXNJpx-Nikkei 400 Ishares ETF72.1172.0472.041,238-0.550.76 
JQUAJPM U.S. Quality Factor ETF40.4240.2940.3213,1660.010.02 
JRENETS TOKYO REIT IDX25.1525.0725.104,5220.000.00 
JSCPJpmorgan Short Duration Core Plus ETF50.2350.2150.226,7870.010.02 
JSTCAdasina Social Justice All Cap Global17.3617.1517.186,805-0.010.06 
JULZTrueshares Structured Outcome Jul ETF32.2532.2532.2500.150.46 
JUNZTrueshares Structured Outcome [June] ETF25.3125.1525.2111,1000.100.40 
JUSTGS Just U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF62.0061.7861.9010,951-0.030.05 
JVALJPM U.S. Value Factor ETF35.8635.7335.83294,4120.110.31 
JXIGlobal Utilities Ishares ETF60.3659.7459.7912,110-0.671.11 
KALLKS MSCI All China Index ETF34.7534.7234.722780.511.48 
KAPRInnovator Russell 2000 Power Buffer ETF27.7427.7427.741,0420.120.44 
KARSKS Electric Vehicles and Future Mobility44.7044.2044.6127,2280.671.52 
KBAKS Bosera MSCI China A ETF46.8146.6846.7580,2330.270.58 
KBES&P Bank ETF SPDR51.8651.4051.781,720,9090.440.86 
KBNDKraneshares Bloomberg Barclays China34.7934.7934.791000.020.05 
KBUYKraneshares Cicc China Consumer Leaders26.5626.5626.561040.010.04 
KCCBKS Ccbs China Corp High Yield Bond USD39.2639.2439.253,0230.120.29 
KCES&P Capital Markets ETF SPDR93.0192.3092.965,7030.840.91 
KCNYKS E Fund China Commercial Paper ETF35.3035.3035.30100-0.090.25 
KDFIKfa Dynamic Fixed Income ETF21.7921.7921.79150-0.020.09 
KEMQKS EM Consumer Technology Index ETF32.8032.4532.605,7240.391.21 
KEMXKS MSCI Emerging Markets Ex China Index32.4732.4732.472850.220.69 
KESGKS MSCI China ESG Leaders Index ETF33.9033.6533.6532,700-0.140.41 
KFVGKraneshares Cicc China 5G and27.0026.4027.009,5741.003.85 
KFYPKS Cicc China Leaders 100 Index ETF31.3231.3131.325270.300.96 
KGRNKS MSCI China Environment Index ETF46.5945.9446.4114,8640.791.73 
KIES&P Insurance ETF SPDR38.2737.9638.24258,2620.220.58 
KIQKelso Technologies0.71010.68020.6912265,921-0.00480.69 
KJANInnovator Russell 2000 Power Buffer ETF31.1331.1331.139,8100.030.10 
KJULInnovator Russell 2000 Power Buffer ETF26.5826.5826.58958-0.010.04 
KLCDKfa Large Cap Quality Dividend Index ETF31.8831.8131.881,6080.090.29 
KLDWKnowledge Leaders Developed World ETF46.3546.1946.224,391-0.130.27 
KLRKaleyra Inc12.3111.7711.93313,587-0.322.61 
KLR.WKaleyra Inc WT3.2503.0603.0604000.0702.34 
KMEDKS Emerging Markets Healthcare Index ETF36.3036.2936.295660.090.25 
KMLMKfa Mount Lucas Index Strategy ETF28.1528.1528.150-0.170.62 
KNGCBOE S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats Target53.8053.3153.5366,643-0.030.06 
KNGSUpholdings Compound Kings ETF28.0528.0528.053470.160.57 
KOCTInnovator Russell 2000 Power Buffer ETF26.8326.8326.834,0590.040.13 
KOINInnovation Shares Nextgen Protocol ETF42.5942.4742.492,2990.150.35 
KOKUXtrackers MSCI Kokusai Equity ETF81.1781.1781.171000.400.50 
KOLDUltrashort Bloomberg Natural Gas ETF25.7124.7825.541,066,882-1.214.52 
KOMPSPDR Kensho & New Economies Composite66.7166.0166.65144,2100.851.29 
KORPAmerican Century Dvfd Corp Bond ETF52.4552.4252.421,174-0.030.06 
KORUSouth Korea Bull 3X Direxion43.7343.0143.2745,4970.541.26 
KRBNKfa Global Carbon ETF36.5035.8836.03392,5080.581.64 
KRES&P Regional Banking ETF SPDR66.4165.7966.303,238,1070.440.67 
KSASaudi Arabia Ishares MSCI ETF39.3139.1039.13116,4200.120.31 
KSCDKfa Small Cap Quality Dividend Index ETF28.0428.0428.04288-0.050.16 
KSTRKraneshares Sse Star Market 50 Index ETF26.5326.3026.3821,0690.060.21 
KTECKraneshares Hang Seng Tech Index ETF24.5924.5924.59100-0.331.32 
KULRKulr Technology Group Inc2.5902.4102.5031,366,3050.0933.84 
KUREKS MSCI All China Health Care Index ETF44.9544.5644.8337,7440.471.06 
KVLEKraneshares Kfa Value Line Dynamic Core24.0324.0324.03242-0.010.02 
KWEBKS Trust KS CSI China Internet ETF68.3667.4267.692,553,2861.281.93 
KWTIshares MSCI Kuwait ETF32.2932.2832.294000.070.23 
KXIGlobal Cons Staples Ishares ETF61.0460.7460.7918,268-0.210.34 
LABDS&P Biotech Bear 3X Direxion20.7319.6019.981,579,603-0.301.48 
LABUS&P Biotech Bull 3X Direxion73.0869.1771.771,585,9581.081.53 
LBAYLeatherback Long/Short Alternative Yield23.5023.4223.42285-0.090.37 
LBJLatin America Bull 3X Direxion92.7291.8191.811,3341.371.52 
LCGSterling Capital Focus Equity ETF29.2829.2629.272,7610.040.14 
LCRLeuthold Core ETF30.0730.0230.071,8960.100.32 
LCTDBlackrock World Ex U.S. Carbon48.4548.2048.345,383-0.140.29 
LCTUBlackrock U.S. Carbon Transition48.9848.8748.915,543-0.010.02 
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2.8102.6502.780605,0430.0401.46 
LDIpath Lead Subindex TR Sm Index ETN44.6044.6044.601000.230.52 
LDRSInnovator Ibd ETF Leaders ETF27.6727.6727.674530.260.95 
LDURPimco Low Duration ETF101.8101.7101.723,707-0.10.05 
LEADReality Divcon Leaders Dividend ETF52.8252.6052.82401-0.100.19 
LEMBEmrg Mkts Local Curr Bond Ishares JPM43.6843.5443.5699,0150.010.02 
LENDAmplify Crowdbureau Lending &16.1016.1016.101,3030.010.08 
LEUCentrus Energy Corp27.9026.6927.3351,6490.742.78 
LFEQVaneck Vectors Ndr Cmg Long/Flat39.3439.0939.346000.230.60 
LGHHcm Defender 500 Index ETF39.4039.2839.318,0550.000.01 
LGLLGL Group10.5610.4310.452,1350.030.29 
LGL.WLGL Group Inc WT0.51000.49000.4900300-0.00901.80 
LGLVSSGA US Large Cap Low Vol Index SPDR132.7132.2132.44,961-0.20.18 
LGOVFT Long Duration Opportunities ETF27.8127.6627.712,346-0.070.24 
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF70.4069.2870.26541,2421.622.36 
LIVEmles Home ETF27.1727.1027.171,5000.481.78 
LKORFlexshares Credit Scored US Long Corp60.1560.0260.1216,884-0.090.15 
LNGCheniere Energy88.2587.0987.67490,4320.840.97 
LODEComstock Mining Inc3.7003.5203.610471,459-0.0200.55 
LOPPGabelli Love Our Planet & People ETF27.8827.6927.883,4000.090.31 
LOUPInnovator Loup Frontier Tech ETF53.7252.7953.729,9420.931.76 
LOVSpark Networks Plc ADR5.3005.2105.27010,3810.0300.57 
LOWCACWI Low Carbon Target MSCI ETF SPDR126.8126.3126.337,8340.00.01 
LQDInvst Grade Corp Bond Ishares Iboxx $133.8133.5133.58,406,098-0.20.18 
LQDBIshares BBB Rated Corporate Bond ETF102.3102.3102.300.20.16 
LQDHInt Rate Hedged Corp Bond Ishares ETF96.1195.8896.0518,2510.180.19 
LQDIIshares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond29.3729.1829.3118,282-0.120.41 
LRGFUSA Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF42.3042.1742.2726,2050.000.00 
LRNZTruemark Technology Ai & Deep Learning45.5945.3045.544,6720.220.48 
LSAFLeadershares Alphafactor US Core Equity32.2132.1332.213,1300.010.03 
LSATLeadershares Alphafactor Tactical34.3134.1934.221,514-0.020.05 
LSFLaird Superfood Inc28.6127.6228.3036,9870.100.35 
LSLTSalt Low Trubeta US Market ETF30.9030.9030.9000.030.10 
LSSTNatixis Loomis Sayles Short Duration25.2525.2325.241,811-0.010.02 
LTLUltra Telecommunications ETF48.7848.5248.785000.040.09 
LTPZ15+ Year US TIPS Index ETF Pimco85.8485.3785.5669,611-0.280.33 
LUXEEmles Trust Emles Luxury Goods ETF31.2231.1431.142,212-0.010.03 
LVHILegg Intl Low Vol High Div ETF25.9125.7925.858,032-0.050.19 
LVOLAmerican Century Low Volatility ETF44.0844.0844.081000.060.14 
LYFE2ndvote Life Neutral Plus ETF30.2330.1330.1423,6640.020.07 
MAAXVaneck Vectors Municipal Allocation ETF25.1925.1925.191000.000.00 
MAGMAG Silver Corp22.5721.9622.07447,8230.190.87 
MAGAPoint Bridge Gop Stock Tracker ETF36.1536.1536.153020.050.14 
MAMBMonarch Ambassador Income ETF25.4325.4025.408,2310.030.12 
MARBFirst Trust Merger Arbitrage ETF19.7819.7419.784,1340.000.00 
MARZTrueshares Structured Outcome [March]26.7426.7426.741000.110.42 
MAYZListed Funds Trust Trueshares Structured25.2925.2925.2900.080.34 
MBBBVaneck Vectors Moody's Analytics BBB25.1525.1425.157000.040.17 
MBCCMonarch Blue Chips Core ETF27.2827.2127.267,7640.020.07 
MBNDSPDR Nuveen Municipal Bond ETF30.1630.1630.163400.030.11 
MBOXFreedom Day Dividend ETF25.0525.0125.0510,894-0.020.08 
MBSDFlexshares Disciplined Duration MBS23.5823.5323.573,7420.000.00 
MCFContango Oil & Gas Company4.7604.5704.7001,019,2920.1503.30 
MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF28.6028.6028.6000.050.19 
MDYS&P Midcap 400 SPDR489.7487.0489.2499,2762.10.43 
MDYGS&P Midcap Growth ETF SPDR76.7576.3776.6615,1980.280.37 
MDYVS&P Midcap Value ETF SPDR67.7767.3367.72493,4710.360.53 
MEARShort Maturity Muni Bond Ishares ETF50.2050.1750.198,2890.000.00 
MEXXMSCI Mexico Bull 3X Direxion82.9480.8682.756,4962.883.61 
MFDXPimco RAFI Multi-Factor Intl ETF29.8029.7829.78883-0.130.45 
MFEMPimco RAFI Multi-Factor EM ETF30.9130.7830.7812,1730.090.29 
MFMSMotley Fool Small-Cap Growth ETF39.5239.2839.306,1810.100.26 
MFUSPimco RAFI Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF38.8038.7338.801,9670.110.28 
MGCVanguard Mega Cap ETF151.1150.7150.929,5860.10.06 
MGKVanguard Mega Cap Growth ETF228.7227.6228.2154,4090.20.10 
MGMTBallast Small/Mid Cap ETF36.1036.0136.071,0880.170.47 
MGVVanguard Mega Cap Value ETF99.3799.1299.2356,753-0.030.03 
MHHMastech Holdings Inc14.6014.1514.5026,4760.171.19 
MIDAmerican Century Mid Cap Growth Impact54.9354.7954.902,0240.290.52 
MIDEXtrackers S&P Midcap 400 ESG ETF26.6126.6026.615510.120.45 
MIDFIshares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA36.2136.1636.162,5000.100.27 
MIDUMid Cap Bull 3X Direxion60.9660.0060.7719,2060.691.15 
MIGVaneck Vectors Moody's Analytics IG Corp25.0025.0025.0000.040.17 
MINCAdvisorshares Newfleet Multi-Sector ETF48.8948.8548.863,820-0.100.19 
MINNTrust For Professional Managers Mairs &25.2625.2625.26205-0.030.10 
MINTEnhanced Short-Maturity Strgy ETF Pimco102.0102.0102.0499,8850.00.02 
MJAlternative Harvest ETF20.5920.2520.45442,2690.321.59 
MJJMicrosectors Cannabis ETN80.1180.1180.11100-0.020.02 
MJOMicrosectors Cannabis 2X ETN100.6100.6100.61000.10.07 
MJUSEtfmg U.S. Alternative Harvest ETF9.6509.5109.65014,5310.1401.47 
MLNLong Municipal Index ETF Vaneck21.9121.8621.8631,692-0.050.23 
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF39.9139.4039.49217,8270.060.15 
MLPBEtracs MLP Infrastructure Index ETN17.2617.1317.134,7630.000.00